Online retailer for industrial customers, commercial customers and public institutions - no sales to private customers
Switch to german languageIndustry-Electronics in English

Products of Netgear

Netgear Logo
Homepage:
www.netgear.de/
Social Media:

Lists


Categories with products from Netgear



Netgear ProSafe XSM7224S 4 Ports Manageable Layer 3 Switch - 4 x Network (RJ-45) Ports - Stack Port Netgear LogoNetgear ProSafe XSM7224S 4 Ports Manageable Layer 3 Switch - 4 x Network (RJ-45) Ports - Stack Port The NETGEAR ProSafe 10 Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch, XSM7224S, allows for a flexible top-of-rack infrastructure. All 24 ports of 10 Gigabit SFP+ interfaces are 100/1000 capable and deliver wired ...

Lieske Part No.: 874318
on request
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Netgear 422-10047-01 RACKMOUNT KIT F.M4100-D10-POE Netgear LogoNetgear 422-10047-01Netgear 422-10047-01 RACKMOUNT KIT F.M4100-D10-POE
Rackmount Wand-Montageset für Desktop Serie M4100-D10-POE (FSM5210P), M4100-D12G (GSM5212), M4100-D12G-POE+ (GSM5212P)

Lieske Part No.: 1458534
Mfg Part No: 422-10047-01
9,99 EUR
Netgear 422-10047-01 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
NETGEAR AirCard - Antenna - LTE / 3G - indoor - 2.5 dBi - for AirCard AC762S, AC785 Netgear LogoNetgear 6000450NETGEAR AirCard - Antenna - LTE / 3G - indoor - 2.5 dBi - for AirCard AC762S, AC785
AirCard MIMO antenna with 2 TS-9 connectors (Accessories for AC785, AC762S AirCard)

Lieske Part No.: 399604
Mfg Part No: 6000450
51,99 EUR
Netgear 6000450 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
Netgear A6100 IEEE 802.11ac - Wi-Fi Adapter for Desktop Computer - USB - 433 Mbit/s - 2.40 GHz ISM Netgear LogoNetgear A6100-100PESNetgear A6100 IEEE 802.11ac - Wi-Fi Adapter for Desktop Computer - USB - 433 Mbit/s - 2.40 GHz ISM
The NETGEAR A6100 WiFi USB Mini Adapter with AC600 Dual Band wirelessly connects your notebook or desktop computer to an 11ac network for applications such as lag-free, HD streams throughout your ...

Lieske Part No.: 242813
Mfg Part No: A6100-100PES
25,99 EUR
Netgear A6100-100PES plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
Netgear A6150-100PES AC1200 Nano WLAN-USB-Adapter 2.0 Netgear LogoNetgear A6150-100PESNetgear A6150-100PES AC1200 Nano WLAN-USB-Adapter 2.0
Der NETGEAR AC1200 WLAN Dual Band Adapter verbindet Ihr Notebook oder Ihren Desktop-Computer drahtlos mit einem 11ac-Netzwerk für Anwendungen wie z.B. verzögerungsfreie HD-Streams im ganzen Haus, ...

Lieske Part No.: 1200778
Mfg Part No: A6150-100PES
30,28 EUR
Netgear A6150-100PES plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Netgear A6210 IEEE 802.11ac - Wi-Fi Adapter - USB 3.0 - 1.17 Gbit/s - 2.40 GHz ISM - 5 GHz UNII Netgear LogoNetgear A6210-100PESNetgear A6210 IEEE 802.11ac - Wi-Fi Adapter - USB 3.0 - 1.17 Gbit/s - 2.40 GHz ISM - 5 GHz UNII
Your PC at the Speed of AC. Now Faster with USB 3.0 When it comes to connecting online, speed is everything. Now with this AC1200 USB 3.0 adapter, you can make even your older Windows< laptops and ...

Lieske Part No.: 108989
Mfg Part No: A6210-100PES
37,99 EUR
Netgear A6210-100PES plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
Netgear A7000-100PES AC1900 WLAN USB ADAPTER Netgear LogoNetgear A7000-100PESNetgear A7000-100PES AC1900 WLAN USB ADAPTER
AC1900 Nighthawk WLAN USB Adapter USB 3.0 Dual Band für verbessertes HD Streaming

Lieske Part No.: 1038518
Mfg Part No: A7000-100PES
66,99 EUR
Netgear A7000-100PES plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
Netgear AirCard AC785 IEEE 802.11n Cellular Wireless Router - 4G Netgear LogoNetgear AC785-100EUSNetgear AirCard AC785 IEEE 802.11n Cellular Wireless Router - 4G
Stay connected. Stay fast. Get anytime, anywhere access to super-fast 4G LTE speeds. With up to 10 hours of battery life, and the ability to connect up to 15 devices, you can access email, news, ...

Lieske Part No.: 285027
Mfg Part No: AC785-100EUS
115,05 EUR
Netgear AC785-100EUS plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Netgear AirCard AC790S IEEE 802.11ac Cellular Modem/Wireless Router - 4G Netgear LogoNetgear AC790-100EUSNetgear AirCard AC790S IEEE 802.11ac Cellular Modem/Wireless Router - 4G
Top Speed with Exceptional Features

AirCard 790S is a category 6 LTE mobile hotspot leveraging 802.11ac Wi-Fi and carrier aggregation technology to deliver astonishing download speeds reaching ...

Lieske Part No.: 287702
Mfg Part No: AC790-100EUS
172,38 EUR
Netgear AC790-100EUS plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
NETGEAR AIRCARD AC797S 3G/4G MHS Netgear LogoNETGEAR AC797-100EUSNETGEAR AIRCARD AC797S 3G/4G MHS


Lieske Part No.: 1046683
Mfg Part No: AC797-100EUS
170,00 EUR
NETGEAR AC797-100EUS plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Netgear AC810-100EUS AIRCARD 810 3G/4G MHS Netgear LogoNetgear AC810-100EUSNetgear AC810-100EUS AIRCARD 810 3G/4G MHS
Internet on the Go The NETGEAR AirCard 810 Mobile Hotspot gives you a secure and super-fast Internet connection anywhere with its 4G LTE Category 11 support (600 Mbps download). 802.11ac WiFi provides ...

Lieske Part No.: 244410
Mfg Part No: AC810-100EUS
213,00 EUR
Netgear AC810-100EUS plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
NetGear ACC-10314-01 Netgear LogoNetGear ACC-10314-01NetGear ACC-10314-01
ACC-10314-01

Lieske Part No.: 200714
Mfg Part No: ACC-10314-01
17,99 EUR
NetGear ACC-10314-01 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
NETGEAR Antennacable 2xSMA 5m Netgear LogoNetgear ACC-10314-03NETGEAR Antennacable 2xSMA 5m
NETGEAR's line of antennas and accessories gives you multiple options for maximizing the reach and performance of your wireless devices. Every WLAN deployment is unique. When planning a network that ...

Lieske Part No.: 185873
Mfg Part No: ACC-10314-03
54,99 EUR
Netgear ACC-10314-03 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
NETGEAR Antennacable 2xSMA 10m Netgear LogoNetgear ACC-10314-04NETGEAR Antennacable 2xSMA 10m
NETGEAR's line of antennas and accessories gives you multiple options for maximizing the reach and performance of your wireless devices. Every WLAN deployment is unique. When planning a network that ...

Lieske Part No.: 327738
Mfg Part No: ACC-10314-04
98,99 EUR
Netgear ACC-10314-04 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Netgear Network Cable - 10 m - 1 Pack - 1 x SMA Female - 1 x SMA Female - Black Netgear LogoNetgear ACC-1031404Netgear Network Cable - 10 m - 1 Pack - 1 x SMA Female - 1 x SMA Female - Black
NETGEAR's line of antennas and accessories gives you multiple options for maximizing the reach and performance of your wireless devices. Every WLAN deployment is unique. When planning a network that ...

Lieske Part No.: 389447
Mfg Part No: ACC-1031404
102,00 EUR
Netgear ACC-1031404 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
NETGEAR ProSafe AFM735 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Netgear LogoNetgear AFM735-10000SNETGEAR ProSafe AFM735 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Adds Fast Ethernet fiber connectivity to fully managed switches Fits into standard SFP slots Drives Fast Ethernet up to 2 km distances with multimode fiber LC duplex connector

Lieske Part No.: 793271
Mfg Part No: AFM735-10000S
252,00 EUR
Netgear AFM735-10000S plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Netgear AFT603 Fan Tray - 3 Fan - Front to Back Air Discharge Pattern Netgear LogoNetgear AFT603-10000SNetgear AFT603 Fan Tray - 3 Fan - Front to Back Air Discharge Pattern
AFT603 fan tray fan for 3-slot chassis M6100 Switch, Tray 1 per chassis required!

Lieske Part No.: 337445
Mfg Part No: AFT603-10000S
109,00 EUR
Netgear AFT603-10000S plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
NETGEAR ProSafe AGM731F - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Netgear LogoNetgear AGM731FNETGEAR ProSafe AGM731F - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
The Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit interface Converter (GBIC) slots on NETGEAR's managed switches provide you with a highly adaptable network. You have the option of building your network ...

Lieske Part No.: 260581
Mfg Part No: AGM731F
132,00 EUR
Netgear AGM731F plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
NETGEAR ProSafe AGM732F - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Netgear LogoNetgear AGM732FNETGEAR ProSafe AGM732F - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
NETGEAR offers wireless, Ethernet, powerline and phoneline networking products through a complete line of routers, gateways, switches, hubs, and adapters. NETGEAR products offer the strongest security ...

Lieske Part No.: 218281
Mfg Part No: AGM732F
279,00 EUR
Netgear AGM732F plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
NETGEAR ProSafe AGM734 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Netgear LogoNetgear AGM734-10000SNETGEAR ProSafe AGM734 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Fits into standard SFP slots 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet copper connectivity RJ45 connector Drives Gigabit Ethernet up to 100m distances with CAT5E/CAT6 cables

Lieske Part No.: 995893
Mfg Part No: AGM734-10000S
132,00 EUR
Netgear AGM734-10000S plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
Netgear ProSafe ANT224D10 Antenna - Upto 10.40 km Range - 10 dBi - Directional Netgear LogoNetgear ANT224D10-10000SNetgear ProSafe ANT224D10 Antenna - Upto 10.40 km Range - 10 dBi - Directional
The ANT224D10 2.4 GHz antenna provides extended range connectivity for point-to-point wireless bridges at wireless 802.11n speeds. With a maximum range of 7 KM, the ANT224D10 enables high speed ...

Lieske Part No.: 680096
Mfg Part No: ANT224D10-10000S
125,00 EUR
Netgear ANT224D10-10000S plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
NETGEAR ProSafe ANT2409 Indoor/Outdoor 9 dBi Omni-directional Antenna - antenna Netgear LogoNetgear ANT2409-20000SNETGEAR ProSafe ANT2409 Indoor/Outdoor 9 dBi Omni-directional Antenna - antenna
The ANT2409 indoor/outdoor antenna provides extended point-to multi-point coverage for wireless 802.11b or 802.11g devices, optimal for medium range indoor or outdoor point-to-multi-point applications.

Lieske Part No.: 379317
Mfg Part No: ANT2409-20000S
139,00 EUR
Netgear ANT2409-20000S plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Netgear ANT24501B-10000S ANTENNA OMNI DUAL BAND F/WND930 OUTDOOR ACCESS POINT Netgear LogoNetgear ANT24501B-10000SNetgear ANT24501B-10000S ANTENNA OMNI DUAL BAND F/WND930 OUTDOOR ACCESS POINT
High gain and flexible in deployment for wireless access Each bundle kit comes with quantity 2 of 2.4 GHz (5 dBi) and quantity 2 of 5 GHz (7 dBi) antennas. Optimal for providing omni directional ...

Lieske Part No.: 344002
Mfg Part No: ANT24501B-10000S
79,99 EUR
Netgear ANT24501B-10000S plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Netgear ANT2511AC-10000S Dual Band 11ac externe Antenne Netgear LogoNetgear ANT2511AC-10000SNetgear ANT2511AC-10000S Dual Band 11ac externe Antenne
Dual Band 11ac externe omnidirektionale Indoor Antenne für Wireless AP´s der 700er Serie WNDAP360 / 350/660 und WAC720/730/740 ), 2.4 to 2.5 GHz und 4.9 to 5.85 GHz, Horizontal 360° Vertikal 75°

Lieske Part No.: 1437479
Mfg Part No: ANT2511AC-10000S
19,99 EUR
Netgear ANT2511AC-10000S plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
1 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Searching
Search is performed.
Please be patient ...
Fehlende Felder
Close
We use cookies to provide the service. Using this website you agree with that. Information on the privacy policy OK und schließen