Online retailer for industrial customers, commercial customers and public institutions - no sales to private customers
Switch to german languageIndustry-Electronics in English

Products of Netgear

Netgear Logo
Homepage:
www.netgear.de/
Social Media:

Lists


Categories with products from Netgear



Netgear ProSafe XSM7224S 4 Ports Manageable Layer 3 Switch - 4 x Network (RJ-45) Ports - Stack Port Netgear LogoNetgear ProSafe XSM7224S 4 Ports Manageable Layer 3 Switch - 4 x Network (RJ-45) Ports - Stack Port The NETGEAR ProSafe 10 Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch, XSM7224S, allows for a flexible top-of-rack infrastructure. All 24 ports of 10 Gigabit SFP+ interfaces are 100/1000 capable and deliver wired ...

Lieske Part No.: 874318
6.239,00 EUR
Netgear plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
NETGEAR 422-10047-01 RACKMOUNT KIT F.M4100-D10-POE Netgear LogoNETGEAR 422-10047-01NETGEAR 422-10047-01 RACKMOUNT KIT F.M4100-D10-POE
.

Lieske Part No.: 1458534
Mfg Part No: 422-10047-01
9,99 EUR
NETGEAR 422-10047-01 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
NETGEAR AirCard - Antenna - LTE / 3G - indoor - 2.5 dBi - for AirCard AC762S, AC785 Netgear LogoNETGEAR 6000450NETGEAR AirCard - Antenna - LTE / 3G - indoor - 2.5 dBi - for AirCard AC762S, AC785
AirCard MIMO antenna with 2 TS-9 connectors (Accessories for AC785, AC762S AirCard)

Lieske Part No.: 399604
Mfg Part No: 6000450
51,99 EUR
NETGEAR 6000450 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
Netgear A6100 IEEE 802.11ac - Wi-Fi Adapter for Desktop Computer - USB - 433 Mbit/s - 2.40 GHz ISM Netgear LogoNETGEAR A6100-100PESNetgear A6100 IEEE 802.11ac - Wi-Fi Adapter for Desktop Computer - USB - 433 Mbit/s - 2.40 GHz ISM
The NETGEAR A6100 WiFi USB Mini Adapter with AC600 Dual Band wirelessly connects your notebook or desktop computer to an 11ac network for applications such as lag-free, HD streams throughout your ...

Lieske Part No.: 242813
Mfg Part No: A6100-100PES
25,99 EUR
NETGEAR A6100-100PES plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
Netgear A6150 AC1200 Nano WLAN-USB-Adapter 2.0 Netgear LogoNetgear A6150-100PESNetgear A6150 AC1200 Nano WLAN-USB-Adapter 2.0
Der NETGEAR AC1200 WLAN Dual Band Adapter verbindet Ihr Notebook oder Ihren Desktop-Computer drahtlos mit einem 11ac-Netzwerk für Anwendungen wie z.B. verzögerungsfreie HD-Streams im ganzen Haus, ...

Lieske Part No.: 1200778
Mfg Part No: A6150-100PES
30,64 EUR 30,90 EUR
Netgear A6150-100PES plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Netgear A6210 IEEE 802.11ac - Wi-Fi Adapter - USB 3.0 - 1.17 Gbit/s - 2.40 GHz ISM - 5 GHz UNII Netgear LogoNETGEAR A6210-100PESNetgear A6210 IEEE 802.11ac - Wi-Fi Adapter - USB 3.0 - 1.17 Gbit/s - 2.40 GHz ISM - 5 GHz UNII
Your PC at the Speed of AC. Now Faster with USB 3.0 When it comes to connecting online, speed is everything. Now with this AC1200 USB 3.0 adapter, you can make even your older Windows< laptops and ...

Lieske Part No.: 108989
Mfg Part No: A6210-100PES
37,99 EUR
NETGEAR A6210-100PES plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
NETGEAR A7000-100PES AC1900 WLAN USB ADAPTER Netgear LogoNETGEAR A7000-100PESNETGEAR A7000-100PES AC1900 WLAN USB ADAPTER
USB 3.0 DUAL BAND

Lieske Part No.: 1038518
Mfg Part No: A7000-100PES
65,99 EUR
NETGEAR A7000-100PES plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
Netgear AC797 AirCard 790S 4G LTE Mobiler WLAN Hotspot Netgear LogoNetgear AC797-100EUSNetgear AC797 AirCard 790S 4G LTE Mobiler WLAN Hotspot
Der mobile Hotspot Aircard 797 bietet schnelle mobile WLAN-Internetgeschwindigkeiten und langen Akkubetrieb. Damit können Sie und Ihre Familie das ultimative Interneterlebnis von überall, zu Hause ...

Lieske Part No.: 1526188
Mfg Part No: AC797-100EUS
183,91 EUR 185,46 EUR
Netgear AC797-100EUS plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
NETGEAR AirCard AC810 4G Mobile Hotspot Netgear LogoNETGEAR AC810-100EUSNETGEAR AirCard AC810 4G Mobile Hotspot
Internet on the Go The NETGEAR AirCard 810 Mobile Hotspot gives you a secure and super-fast Internet connection anywhere with its 4G LTE Category 11 support (600 Mbps download). 802.11ac WiFi provides ...

Lieske Part No.: 235230
Mfg Part No: AC810-100EUS
216,00 EUR
NETGEAR AC810-100EUS plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
NETGEAR ACC761-10000S 100G QSFP28 TO 100G QSFP28 Netgear LogoNETGEAR ACC761-10000SNETGEAR ACC761-10000S 100G QSFP28 TO 100G QSFP28
.

Lieske Part No.: 1671319
Mfg Part No: ACC761-10000S
203,00 EUR 205,00 EUR
NETGEAR ACC761-10000S plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 10 workdaysinfo_outline
NETGEAR ACC763-10000S 100G QSFP28 TO 100G QSFP28 Netgear LogoNETGEAR ACC763-10000SNETGEAR ACC763-10000S 100G QSFP28 TO 100G QSFP28
.

Lieske Part No.: 1671320
Mfg Part No: ACC763-10000S
270,00 EUR 274,00 EUR
NETGEAR ACC763-10000S plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 10 workdaysinfo_outline
NETGEAR ACM761-10000S 100GBASE-SR4 MMF 100M MTP/MPO Netgear LogoNETGEAR ACM761-10000SNETGEAR ACM761-10000S 100GBASE-SR4 MMF 100M MTP/MPO
(4 DUPLEX MMF LINKS) 100M

Lieske Part No.: 1671321
Mfg Part No: ACM761-10000S
407,00 EUR 410,00 EUR
NETGEAR ACM761-10000S plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 10 workdaysinfo_outline
NETGEAR ACM762-10000S 100GBASE-LR4 LC SMF Netgear LogoNETGEAR ACM762-10000SNETGEAR ACM762-10000S 100GBASE-LR4 LC SMF
(1 DUPLEX SMF LINK) 10KM

Lieske Part No.: 1671322
Mfg Part No: ACM762-10000S
1.939,00 EUR 1.959,00 EUR
NETGEAR ACM762-10000S plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 10 workdaysinfo_outline
NETGEAR ProSafe AFM735 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Netgear LogoNETGEAR AFM735-10000SNETGEAR ProSafe AFM735 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Adds Fast Ethernet fiber connectivity to fully managed switches Fits into standard SFP slots Drives Fast Ethernet up to 2 km distances with multimode fiber LC duplex connector

Lieske Part No.: 793271
Mfg Part No: AFM735-10000S
249,00 EUR
NETGEAR AFM735-10000S plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 10 workdaysinfo_outline
NETGEAR AFT402-10000S AFT402 ACCESSORIES Netgear LogoNETGEAR AFT402-10000SNETGEAR AFT402-10000S AFT402 ACCESSORIES
FAN TRAYS /FRONT TO BACK/

Lieske Part No.: 1544046
Mfg Part No: AFT402-10000S
155,00 EUR 156,00 EUR
NETGEAR AFT402-10000S plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 10 workdaysinfo_outline
NETGEAR ProSafe AGM731F - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Netgear LogoNETGEAR AGM731FNETGEAR ProSafe AGM731F - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
The Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit interface Converter (GBIC) slots on NETGEAR's managed switches provide you with a highly adaptable network. You have the option of building your network ...

Lieske Part No.: 260581
Mfg Part No: AGM731F
129,00 EUR 130,00 EUR
NETGEAR AGM731F plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
NETGEAR ProSafe AGM732F - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Netgear LogoNETGEAR AGM732FNETGEAR ProSafe AGM732F - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
NETGEAR offers wireless, Ethernet, powerline and phoneline networking products through a complete line of routers, gateways, switches, hubs, and adapters. NETGEAR products offer the strongest security ...

Lieske Part No.: 218281
Mfg Part No: AGM732F
274,00 EUR 277,00 EUR
NETGEAR AGM732F plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
NETGEAR ProSafe AGM734 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Netgear LogoNETGEAR AGM734-10000SNETGEAR ProSafe AGM734 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Fits into standard SFP slots 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet copper connectivity RJ45 connector Drives Gigabit Ethernet up to 100m distances with CAT5E/CAT6 cables

Lieske Part No.: 995893
Mfg Part No: AGM734-10000S
129,00 EUR 130,00 EUR
NETGEAR AGM734-10000S plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Netgear ProSafe ANT224D10 Antenna - Upto 10.40 km Range - 10 dBi - Directional Netgear LogoNETGEAR ANT224D10-10000SNetgear ProSafe ANT224D10 Antenna - Upto 10.40 km Range - 10 dBi - Directional
The ANT224D10 2.4 GHz antenna provides extended range connectivity for point-to-point wireless bridges at wireless 802.11n speeds. With a maximum range of 7 KM, the ANT224D10 enables high speed ...

Lieske Part No.: 680096
Mfg Part No: ANT224D10-10000S
124,00 EUR 125,00 EUR
NETGEAR ANT224D10-10000S plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 10 workdaysinfo_outline
NETGEAR ProSafe ANT2409 Indoor/Outdoor 9 dBi Omni-directional Antenna - antenna Netgear LogoNETGEAR ANT2409-20000SNETGEAR ProSafe ANT2409 Indoor/Outdoor 9 dBi Omni-directional Antenna - antenna
The ANT2409 indoor/outdoor antenna provides extended point-to multi-point coverage for wireless 802.11b or 802.11g devices, optimal for medium range indoor or outdoor point-to-multi-point applications.

Lieske Part No.: 379317
Mfg Part No: ANT2409-20000S
137,00 EUR 139,00 EUR
NETGEAR ANT2409-20000S plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 10 workdaysinfo_outline
NETGEAR ANT24501B-10000S ANTENNA OMNI DUAL BAND F/WND930 OUTDOOR ACCESS POINT Netgear LogoNETGEAR ANT24501B-10000SNETGEAR ANT24501B-10000S ANTENNA OMNI DUAL BAND F/WND930 OUTDOOR ACCESS POINT
High gain and flexible in deployment for wireless access Each bundle kit comes with quantity 2 of 2.4 GHz (5 dBi) and quantity 2 of 5 GHz (7 dBi) antennas. Optimal for providing omni directional ...

Lieske Part No.: 344002
Mfg Part No: ANT24501B-10000S
76,99 EUR
NETGEAR ANT24501B-10000S plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 10 workdaysinfo_outline
NETGEAR ANT2511AC-10000S DUAL BAND 11AC EXT. ANTENNA Netgear LogoNETGEAR ANT2511AC-10000SNETGEAR ANT2511AC-10000S DUAL BAND 11AC EXT. ANTENNA
FOR WIRELESS APS 700 SERIES

Lieske Part No.: 1437479
Mfg Part No: ANT2511AC-10000S
19,99 EUR
NETGEAR ANT2511AC-10000S plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
Netgear APM402XL 2x 40GBASE-X QSFP+ Portcard Netgear LogoNetgear APM402XL-10000SNetgear APM402XL 2x 40GBASE-X QSFP+ Portcard
Netgear APM402XL-10000S 2x 40GBASE-X QSFP+ Portcard.HighlightsPortcard mit 2-port 40GBASE-X QSFP+ (Glasfaser)Passt in einen vorderen Steckplatz des M4300-96X Modular Managed SwitchAPM402XL ermöglicht ...

Lieske Part No.: 1188533
Mfg Part No: APM402XL-10000S
430,95 EUR 434,59 EUR
Netgear APM402XL-10000S plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Netgear APM408C 8-Port 1/2;5/5/10GigabitBASE-T Portcard Netgear LogoNetgear APM408C-10000SNetgear APM408C 8-Port 1/2;5/5/10GigabitBASE-T Portcard
Netgear APM408C-10000S 8-Port 100M/1G/2,5G/5G/10GBASE-T Kupfer.HighlightsPortcard mit 8-port 100M/1G/2,5G/5G/10GBASE-TPasst in einen vorderen Steckplatz des M4300-96X Modular Managed SwitchAPM408C ...

Lieske Part No.: 1188571
Mfg Part No: APM408C-10000S
701,55 EUR 707,50 EUR
Netgear APM408C-10000S plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
1 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 19
Searching
Search is performed.
Please be patient ...
Fehlende Felder
Close
We use cookies to provide the service. Using this website you agree with that. Information on the privacy policy OK und schließen