Online retailer for industrial customers, commercial customers and public institutions - no sales to private customers
Switch to german languageIndustry-Electronics in English

Fiber and Components in Networks

Order by:

Fiber and Components from 3M

3M 7000031740 Dynatel 2573-ID-EU12, Kabelortungssystem 80611334709 3M Logo3M 7000031740 Dynatel 2573-ID-EU12, Kabelortungssystem 80611334709 Verkaufseinheit: 1 ST.

Lieske Part No.: 1332566
Mfg Part No: 7000031740
Type: 2573-ID-EU12
8.474,62 EUR
3M 7000031740 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline

Fiber and Components from APC

APC 47136WH Network Connector - 1 Pack - 1 x , 1 x RJ-45, RJ-45 Female, Female - White APC LogoAPC 47136WH Network Connector - 1 Pack - 1 x , 1 x RJ-45, RJ-45 Female, Female - White As a global leader in power availability solutions, APC sets the standard in its industry for quality, innovation and support. Its comprehensive AC and DC power solutions, which are designed for both ...

Lieske Part No.: 237694
Mfg Part No: 47136WH
12,99 EUR
APC 47136WH plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline

Fiber and Components from ASSMANN

ASSMANN A-96511-02-UPC-3 SPLICE CASSETTE with pigtails ASSMANN A-96511-02-UPC-3 SPLICE CASSETTE with pigtails Splice with pigtails 12 / preassembled, ST (UPC) / multimode 50 / 125µ OM3, colored pigtails / LSO

Lieske Part No.: 295963
Mfg Part No: A-96511-02-UPC-3
27,99 EUR
ASSMANN A-96511-02-UPC-3 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
ASSMANN A-96522-02-UPC-3 SPLICE CASSETTE with pigtails ASSMANN A-96522-02-UPC-3 SPLICE CASSETTE with pigtails Quick installation thanks to pre-assembled pigtails., Splice with pigtails 12 / preassembled, SC (UPC) / multimode 50 / 125µ OM3, colored pigtails / LSZH

Lieske Part No.: 295906
Mfg Part No: A-96522-02-UPC-3
32,99 EUR
ASSMANN A-96522-02-UPC-3 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
ASSMANN A-96522-02-UPC-4 SPLICE CASSETTE with pigtails ASSMANN A-96522-02-UPC-4 SPLICE CASSETTE with pigtails Quick installation thanks to pre-assembled pigtails. Splice with pigtails 12 / preassembled, SC (UPC) / multimode 50 / 125µ OM4, colored pigtails / LSZH

Lieske Part No.: 296028
Mfg Part No: A-96522-02-UPC-4
32,99 EUR
ASSMANN A-96522-02-UPC-4 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
ASSMANN A-96533-02-UPC SPLICE CASSETTE with pigtails ASSMANN A-96533-02-UPC SPLICE CASSETTE with pigtails Quick installation thanks to pre-assembled pigtails. Splice with pigtails 12 / preassembled, LC (UPC) / multimode 50 / 125µ OM2, colored pigtails / LSZH

Lieske Part No.: 296128
Mfg Part No: A-96533-02-UPC
23,99 EUR
ASSMANN A-96533-02-UPC plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
ASSMANN A-96533-02-UPC-3 SPLICE CASSETTE with pigtails ASSMANN A-96533-02-UPC-3 SPLICE CASSETTE with pigtails Quick installation thanks to pre-assembled pigtails. Splice with pigtails 12 / preassembled, LC (UPC) / multimode 50 / 125µ OM3, colored pigtails / LSZH

Lieske Part No.: 295961
Mfg Part No: A-96533-02-UPC-3
32,99 EUR
ASSMANN A-96533-02-UPC-3 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
ASSMANN A-96533-02-UPC-4 SPLICE CASSETTE with pigtails ASSMANN A-96533-02-UPC-4 SPLICE CASSETTE with pigtails Quick installation thanks to pre-assembled pigtails. Splice with pigtails 12 / preassembled, LC (UPC) / multimode 50 / 125µ OM4, colored pigtails / LSZH

Lieske Part No.: 295908
Mfg Part No: A-96533-02-UPC-4
30,99 EUR
ASSMANN A-96533-02-UPC-4 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 15 workdaysinfo_outline
ASSMANN A-96911-02-UPC SPLICE CASSETTE with pigtails ASSMANN A-96911-02-UPC SPLICE CASSETTE with pigtails Quick installation thanks to pre-assembled pigtails. Splice with 12 Pigtails / preassembled, ST (UPC) / singlemode 9 / 125µ colored pigtails / LSZH

Lieske Part No.: 295924
Mfg Part No: A-96911-02-UPC
25,99 EUR
ASSMANN A-96911-02-UPC plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
ASSMANN A-96922-02-UPC SPLICE CASSETTE with pigtails ASSMANN A-96922-02-UPC SPLICE CASSETTE with pigtails Quick installation thanks to pre-assembled pigtails. Splice with pigtails 12 / preassembled, SC (UPC) / singlemode 9 / 125µ colored pigtails / LSZH

Lieske Part No.: 296136
Mfg Part No: A-96922-02-UPC
30,99 EUR
ASSMANN A-96922-02-UPC plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
ASSMANN A-96933-02-UPC SPLICE CASSETTE with pigtails ASSMANN A-96933-02-UPC SPLICE CASSETTE with pigtails Quick installation thanks to pre-assembled pigtails. Splice with pigtails 12 / preassembled, LC (UPC) / singlemode 9 / 125µ colored pigtails / LSZH

Lieske Part No.: 295892
Mfg Part No: A-96933-02-UPC
26,99 EUR
ASSMANN A-96933-02-UPC plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
ASSMANN AL-BP-SCD DIGITUS FIBER BLIND PLATE ASSMANN AL-BP-SCD DIGITUS FIBER BLIND PLATE Dummy plugs for SC duplex, unit 100 pieces

Lieske Part No.: 316598
Mfg Part No: AL-BP-SCD
-29% 4,99 EUR 6,99 EUR
ASSMANN AL-BP-SCD plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
ASSMANN AN-25179 DIGITUS FRAME SET 3-LEVEL ASSMANN AN-25179 DIGITUS FRAME SET 3-LEVEL Floorbox holder 3x 9x for Keystone modules

Lieske Part No.: 703143
Mfg Part No: AN-25179
9,99 EUR
ASSMANN AN-25179 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 15 workdaysinfo_outline
ASSMANN AN-25184 DIGITUS DIN-RAIL ADAPTER FOR ASSMANN AN-25184 DIGITUS DIN-RAIL ADAPTER FOR DIN rail adapter for 1x Keystone module

Lieske Part No.: 317718
Mfg Part No: AN-25184
-40% 2,99 EUR 4,99 EUR
ASSMANN AN-25184 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
ASSMANN AN-25185 DIN-RAIL ADAPTER FOR 2 KEYSTONE ASSMANN AN-25185 DIN-RAIL ADAPTER FOR 2 KEYSTONE DIN rail adapter for 2x Keystone

Lieske Part No.: 316572
Mfg Part No: AN-25185
-33% 3,99 EUR 5,99 EUR
ASSMANN AN-25185 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
ASSMANN AN-25186 DIGITUS KEYSTONE HOUSING FOR ASSMANN AN-25186 DIGITUS KEYSTONE HOUSING FOR DIN-RAIL MOUNT IP20

Lieske Part No.: 458539
Mfg Part No: AN-25186
-22% 13,99 EUR 17,99 EUR
ASSMANN AN-25186 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
ASSMANN DN-93615-24 DIGITUS KEYSTONE MODULE ASSMANN DN-93615-24 DIGITUS KEYSTONE MODULE SHIELDED CAT 6A TOOLFREE

Lieske Part No.: 982359
Mfg Part No: DN-93615-24
67,99 EUR
ASSMANN DN-93615-24 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
ASSMANN DN-93617 Digitus CAT 6EA KEYSTONE JACK ASSMANN DN-93617 Digitus CAT 6EA KEYSTONE JACK Digitus CAT 6A Keystone module, shielded, 500 MHz gem.ISO / IEC 60603-7-51,11801 AMD2: 2010-04, tool-free assembly

Lieske Part No.: 254825
Mfg Part No: DN-93617
3,99 EUR
ASSMANN DN-93617 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 15 workdaysinfo_outline
ASSMANN DN-93801-1 FACE PLATE FOR keystone jacks. ASSMANN DN-93801-1 FACE PLATE FOR keystone jacks. DIGITUS faceplate for keystone jacks, 2x RJ45, dust, 80/80 + central plate, RAL 9010, German type, design capable

Lieske Part No.: 317847
Mfg Part No: DN-93801-1
-25% 2,99 EUR 3,99 EUR
ASSMANN DN-93801-1 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 15 workdaysinfo_outline
ASSMANN DN-93821 FACE PLATE FOR keystone jacks. ASSMANN DN-93821 FACE PLATE FOR keystone jacks. DIGITUS faceplate for keystone jacks, 3x RJ45, dust, 80/80 + central plate, RAL 9010 separate ground connection

Lieske Part No.: 316562
Mfg Part No: DN-93821
-40% 2,99 EUR 4,99 EUR
ASSMANN DN-93821 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
ASSMANN DN-93831-1 DIGITUS PROFESSIONAL FACE PLATE ASSMANN DN-93831-1 DIGITUS PROFESSIONAL FACE PLATE FOR KEYSTONE MODULES IN

Lieske Part No.: 395929
Mfg Part No: DN-93831-1
-25% 2,99 EUR 3,99 EUR
ASSMANN DN-93831-1 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 15 workdaysinfo_outline
ASSMANN DN-93902 DIGITUS CONMODULE FTW PAIR ASSMANN DN-93902 DIGITUS CONMODULE FTW PAIR DIGITUS Connection module for Twisted Pair cable, LSA, Shielded CAT 5e, The DIGITUS Connection module is used to connect or extension of twisted pair cables.

Lieske Part No.: 316844
Mfg Part No: DN-93902
2,99 EUR
ASSMANN DN-93902 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 15 workdaysinfo_outline
ASSMANN DN-93903 DIGITUS CONMODULE FTW PAIR ASSMANN DN-93903 DIGITUS CONMODULE FTW PAIR DIGITUS Connection module for Twisted Pair cable, LSA, Shielded, CAT 6 RAL9005 - black, The DIGITUS Connection module is used to connect or extension of twisted pair cables.

Lieske Part No.: 316751
Mfg Part No: DN-93903
2,99 EUR
ASSMANN DN-93903 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 15 workdaysinfo_outline
ASSMANN HPOE-1200G 12-Port 802.3at POE + GB Inj.Hub ASSMANN HPOE-1200G 12-Port 802.3at POE + GB Inj.Hub PLANET 802.3at PoE Injector Hub, 12-Port Gigabit IEEE, 10/100 / 1000Mbps, 100-240V AC, 50/60

Lieske Part No.: 322713
Mfg Part No: HPOE-1200G
372,00 EUR
ASSMANN HPOE-1200G plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
1 3 4 5 6 8 10 .. 20 .. 30 .. 40 .. 50 .. 60 .. 70 75
Searching
Search is performed.
Please be patient ...
Fehlende Felder
Close
We use cookies to provide the service. Using this website you agree with that. Information on the privacy policy OK und schließen