Online retailer for industrial customers, commercial customers and public institutions - no sales to private customers
Switch to german languageIndustry-Electronics in English

Fiber and Components in Networks

Order by:

Fiber and Components from

Suhner Break Out Box 19´ 1HE 12-fach, E2000/APC nicht ausziehbar Suhner Break Out Box 19´ 1HE 12-fach, E2000/APC nicht ausziehbar

Lieske Part No.: 1093444
229,68 EUR
 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Suhner Break Out Box 19´ 1HE OM3, 6xLC-DX Kupplung Suhner Break Out Box 19´ 1HE OM3, 6xLC-DX Kupplung

Lieske Part No.: 887111
161,57 EUR
 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Suhner Break Out Box 19´ 1HE OM3, 12xLC-DX Kupplung Suhner Break Out Box 19´ 1HE OM3, 12xLC-DX Kupplung

Lieske Part No.: 887109
205,33 EUR
 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Suhner Break Out Box 19´ 1HE OM4, 6xLC-DX Kupplung Suhner Break Out Box 19´ 1HE OM4, 6xLC-DX Kupplung

Lieske Part No.: 887108
164,64 EUR
 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Suhner Break Out Box 19´ 1HE OM4, 12xLC-DX Kupplung Suhner Break Out Box 19´ 1HE OM4, 12xLC-DX Kupplung

Lieske Part No.: 887106
209,24 EUR
 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Suhner Spleißbox 19Z 1HE 6xSCDX Kupplung, 12xSC-Faserpigtail 2m 50/125 Suhner Spleißbox 19Z 1HE 6xSCDX Kupplung, 12xSC-Faserpigtail 2m 50/125

Lieske Part No.: 771126
234,17 EUR
 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline

Fiber and Components from 3M

3M 7000031639 6100-B schwarz ST-Stecker Hot Melt, Multimode Knickschutz 80611127541 3M Logo3M 7000031639 6100-B schwarz ST-Stecker Hot Melt, Multimode Knickschutz 80611127541 Verkaufseinheit: 1 ST.

Lieske Part No.: 1313161
Mfg Part No: 7000031639
Type: 6100-B
5,14 EUR
3M 7000031639 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
8603-S weiß LC-Stecker Hot Melt SM, simplex f.2,4-3mm Patchk. 80611314370 3M Logo8603-S weiß LC-Stecker Hot Melt SM, simplex f.2,4-3mm Patchk. 80611314370 Verkaufseinheit: 60 ST.

Lieske Part No.: 1313068
Mfg Part No: 7000031701
Type: 8603-S
2.441,34 EUR
3M 7000031701 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
3M 7000031740 Dynatel 2573-ID-EU12, Kabelortungssystem 80611334709 3M Logo3M 7000031740 Dynatel 2573-ID-EU12, Kabelortungssystem 80611334709 Verkaufseinheit: 1 ST.

Lieske Part No.: 1332566
Mfg Part No: 7000031740
Type: 2573-ID-EU12
6.816,60 EUR
3M 7000031740 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
3M 7000058549 6100-R rot ST-Stecker Hot Melt, Multimode Knickschutz 80611127558 3M Logo3M 7000058549 6100-R rot ST-Stecker Hot Melt, Multimode Knickschutz 80611127558 Verkaufseinheit: 1 ST.

Lieske Part No.: 1313487
Mfg Part No: 7000058549
Type: 6100-R
5,14 EUR
3M 7000058549 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
3M 7000058587 6100-B1K-S schwarz ST-Stecker Hot, Melt Multimode Knickschutz 80611153810 3M Logo3M 7000058587 6100-B1K-S schwarz ST-Stecker Hot, Melt Multimode Knickschutz 80611153810 Verkaufseinheit: 1 ST.

Lieske Part No.: 1313461
Mfg Part No: 7000058587
Type: 6100-B1K-S
4,76 EUR
3M 7000058587 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
3M 7000058656 6602-S ws LC-Stecker Hot Melt MM, simplex f.1,6-2mm Patchk. 80611313497 3M Logo3M 7000058656 6602-S ws LC-Stecker Hot Melt MM, simplex f.1,6-2mm Patchk. 80611313497 Verkaufseinheit: 1 ST.

Lieske Part No.: 1313072
Mfg Part No: 7000058656
Type: 6602-S
29,23 EUR
3M 7000058656 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
3M 7000058671 6600-S ws LC-Stecker Hot Melt MM, simplex f.900µm Breakout 80611314297 3M Logo3M 7000058671 6600-S ws LC-Stecker Hot Melt MM, simplex f.900µm Breakout 80611314297 Verkaufseinheit: 1 ST.

Lieske Part No.: 1313501
Mfg Part No: 7000058671
Type: 6600-S
18,53 EUR
3M 7000058671 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
6603-D ws/beige LC-Stecker Hot Melt, MM duplex f.2.4-3mm Patchk. 80611314321 3M Logo6603-D ws/beige LC-Stecker Hot Melt, MM duplex f.2.4-3mm Patchk. 80611314321 Verkaufseinheit: 1 ST.

Lieske Part No.: 1313071
Mfg Part No: 7000058674
Type: 6603-D
31,14 EUR
3M 7000058674 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
3M 7000058675 8600-S weiß LC-Stecker Hot Melt SM, simplex f.900µm Breakout 80611314362 3M Logo3M 7000058675 8600-S weiß LC-Stecker Hot Melt SM, simplex f.900µm Breakout 80611314362 Verkaufseinheit: 1 ST.

Lieske Part No.: 1313069
Mfg Part No: 7000058675
Type: 8600-S
34,52 EUR
3M 7000058675 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
3M 7000061209 43-138-65230 ECO SPP3 19z LWL-Patch-, panel m.6SC Duplex MM DE010022460 3M Logo3M 7000061209 43-138-65230 ECO SPP3 19z LWL-Patch-, panel m.6SC Duplex MM DE010022460 Verkaufseinheit: 1 ST.

Lieske Part No.: 1331159
Mfg Part No: 7000061209
Type: 43138-652 30
68,37 EUR
3M 7000061209 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
3M 7000079125 N711599A BPEO Wand-Befestigungs-Kit, f.BPEO-1 FQ100075909 3M Logo3M 7000079125 N711599A BPEO Wand-Befestigungs-Kit, f.BPEO-1 FQ100075909 Verkaufseinheit: 1 ST.

Lieske Part No.: 1320906
Mfg Part No: 7000079125
Type: N711599A
16,02 EUR
3M 7000079125 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
3M 7100037678 6800-50LOMMF/C NPC SC-Stecker MM, 50/250/900µm OM3/OM4 80611494206 3M Logo3M 7100037678 6800-50LOMMF/C NPC SC-Stecker MM, 50/250/900µm OM3/OM4 80611494206 Verkaufseinheit: 1 ST.

Lieske Part No.: 1345187
Mfg Part No: 7100037678
Type: 6800-50LOMMF/C
12,01 EUR
3M 7100037678 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
3M 7100069233 8215-6003 Stiftstecker f.Kabelmontage, D Sub 15p 8200 Serie 2,54mm 3M Logo3M 7100069233 8215-6003 Stiftstecker f.Kabelmontage, D Sub 15p 8200 Serie 2,54mm Verkaufseinheit: 100 ST.

Lieske Part No.: 1349883
Mfg Part No: 7100069233
Type: 8215-6003
704,88 EUR
3M 7100069233 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
3M DE010024433 43-138-69031 ECO SPP3 19z LWL-Patch-, panel m.6LC Duplex OM4 MM 3M Logo3M DE010024433 43-138-69031 ECO SPP3 19z LWL-Patch-, panel m.6LC Duplex OM4 MM Verkaufseinheit: 1 ST.

Lieske Part No.: 1134481
Mfg Part No: DE010024433
Type: 43138-690 31
73,71 EUR
3M DE010024433 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline

Fiber and Components from APC

APC 47136WH Network Connector - 1 Pack - 1 x , 1 x RJ-45, RJ-45 Female, Female - White APC LogoAPC 47136WH Network Connector - 1 Pack - 1 x , 1 x RJ-45, RJ-45 Female, Female - White As a global leader in power availability solutions, APC sets the standard in its industry for quality, innovation and support. Its comprehensive AC and DC power solutions, which are designed for both ...

Lieske Part No.: 237694
Mfg Part No: 47136WH
9,99 EUR
APC 47136WH plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline

Fiber and Components from AXIS

AXIS 5502-131 Network Connector - 10 Pack - M12 Male Network Axis LogoAXIS 5502-131 Network Connector - 10 Pack - M12 Male Network Axis M12 Male Connector 10 pcs. /

Lieske Part No.: 100036
Mfg Part No: 5502-131
129,00 EUR
AXIS 5502-131 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
AXIS 5502-141 Network Connector - 10 Pack - M12 Female Network Axis LogoAXIS 5502-141 Network Connector - 10 Pack - M12 Female Network Axis M12 Connector Femal 10 pieces. /

Lieske Part No.: 249748
Mfg Part No: 5502-141
129,00 EUR
AXIS 5502-141 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
AXIS 1.5 inch to M30 Male adapter - camera housing pendant mounting adapter Axis LogoAXIS 1.5 inch to M30 Male adapter - camera housing pendant mounting adapter

Lieske Part No.: 701312
Mfg Part No: 5502-441
17,99 EUR
AXIS 5502-441 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
1 3 4 5 6 8 10 .. 20 .. 30 .. 40 .. 50 .. 60 .. 70 72
Searching
Search is performed.
Please be patient ...
Fehlende Felder
Close
We use cookies to provide the service. Using this website you agree with that. Information on the privacy policy OK und schließen