Online retailer for industrial customers, commercial customers and public institutions - no sales to private customers
Switch to german languageIndustry-Electronics in English

Fiber and Components in Networks

Order by:

Fiber and Components from

Suhner Break Out Box 19´ 1HE 12-fach, E2000/APC nicht ausziehbar Suhner Break Out Box 19´ 1HE 12-fach, E2000/APC nicht ausziehbar

Lieske Part No.: 1093444
229,68 EUR
 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Suhner Break Out Box 19´ 1HE OM3, 6xLC-DX Kupplung Suhner Break Out Box 19´ 1HE OM3, 6xLC-DX Kupplung

Lieske Part No.: 887111
161,57 EUR
 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Suhner Break Out Box 19´ 1HE OM3, 12xLC-DX Kupplung Suhner Break Out Box 19´ 1HE OM3, 12xLC-DX Kupplung

Lieske Part No.: 887109
205,33 EUR
 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Suhner Break Out Box 19´ 1HE OM4, 6xLC-DX Kupplung Suhner Break Out Box 19´ 1HE OM4, 6xLC-DX Kupplung

Lieske Part No.: 887108
164,64 EUR
 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Suhner Break Out Box 19´ 1HE OM4, 12xLC-DX Kupplung Suhner Break Out Box 19´ 1HE OM4, 12xLC-DX Kupplung

Lieske Part No.: 887106
209,24 EUR
 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Suhner Spleißbox 19Z 1HE 6xSCDX Kupplung, 12xSC-Faserpigtail 2m 50/125 Suhner Spleißbox 19Z 1HE 6xSCDX Kupplung, 12xSC-Faserpigtail 2m 50/125

Lieske Part No.: 771126
234,17 EUR
 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline

Fiber and Components from APC

APC 47136WH Network Connector - 1 Pack - 1 x , 1 x RJ-45, RJ-45 Female, Female - White APC LogoAPC 47136WH Network Connector - 1 Pack - 1 x , 1 x RJ-45, RJ-45 Female, Female - White As a global leader in power availability solutions, APC sets the standard in its industry for quality, innovation and support. Its comprehensive AC and DC power solutions, which are designed for both ...

Lieske Part No.: 237694
Mfg Part No: 47136WH
-6% 14,99 EUR 15,99 EUR
APC 47136WH plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline

Fiber and Components from AXIS

AXIS 5502-131 Network Connector - 10 Pack - M12 Male Network Axis LogoAXIS 5502-131 Network Connector - 10 Pack - M12 Male Network Axis M12 Male Connector 10 pcs. /

Lieske Part No.: 100036
Mfg Part No: 5502-131
129,00 EUR
AXIS 5502-131 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
AXIS 5502-141 Network Connector - 10 Pack - M12 Female Network Axis LogoAXIS 5502-141 Network Connector - 10 Pack - M12 Female Network Axis M12 Connector Femal 10 pieces. /

Lieske Part No.: 249748
Mfg Part No: 5502-141
129,00 EUR
AXIS 5502-141 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline

Fiber and Components from BlackBox

BlackBox ACX2MR-DLH-SM LWL DKM Receiverkarte, Duallink/Dualhead DVI plus USB-HID, incl. DualLink Kabelkit BlackBox LogoBlackBox ACX2MR-DLH-SM LWL DKM Receiverkarte, Duallink/Dualhead DVI plus USB-HID, incl. DualLink Kabelkit

Lieske Part No.: 100655
Mfg Part No: ACX2MR-DLH-SM
949,00 EUR
BlackBox ACX2MR-DLH-SM plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
BlackBox ACX2MT-DLH-SM LWL DKM Transmitterkarte, Duallink/Dualhead DVI plus USB-HID, incl. DualLink Kabelkit BlackBox LogoBlackBox ACX2MT-DLH-SM LWL DKM Transmitterkarte, Duallink/Dualhead DVI plus USB-HID, incl. DualLink Kabelkit

Lieske Part No.: 100764
Mfg Part No: ACX2MT-DLH-SM
949,00 EUR
BlackBox ACX2MT-DLH-SM plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
BlackBox ACX310FIA Fiber KVM Extender EC DVI/HDMI, Audio + USB, VGA/DVI in, DVI out BlackBox LogoBlackBox ACX310FIA Fiber KVM Extender EC DVI/HDMI, Audio + USB, VGA/DVI in, DVI out

Lieske Part No.: 100813
Mfg Part No: ACX310FIA
729,00 EUR
BlackBox ACX310FIA plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
BlackBox FOAP10-HD Blank Adapter Panel for the High-Density Fiber Optic Enclosure BlackBox LogoBlackBox FOAP10-HD Blank Adapter Panel for the High-Density Fiber Optic Enclosure

Lieske Part No.: 138467
Mfg Part No: FOAP10-HD
6,99 EUR
BlackBox FOAP10-HD plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 10 workdaysinfo_outline
BlackBox FOAT50S1-FC-10DB Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator, Single-Mode, Male/Female, FC, UPC, 10 dB BlackBox LogoBlackBox FOAT50S1-FC-10DB Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator, Single-Mode, Male/Female, FC, UPC, 10 dB

Lieske Part No.: 138514
Mfg Part No: FOAT50S1-FC-10DB
19,99 EUR
BlackBox FOAT50S1-FC-10DB plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 10 workdaysinfo_outline
BlackBox FOAT50S1-FC-15DB Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator, Single-Mode, Male/Female, FC, UPC, 15 dB BlackBox LogoBlackBox FOAT50S1-FC-15DB Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator, Single-Mode, Male/Female, FC, UPC, 15 dB

Lieske Part No.: 138552
Mfg Part No: FOAT50S1-FC-15DB
19,99 EUR
BlackBox FOAT50S1-FC-15DB plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 10 workdaysinfo_outline
BlackBox FOAT50S1-FC-20DB Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator, Single-Mode, Male/Female, FC, UPC, 20 dB BlackBox LogoBlackBox FOAT50S1-FC-20DB Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator, Single-Mode, Male/Female, FC, UPC, 20 dB

Lieske Part No.: 138782
Mfg Part No: FOAT50S1-FC-20DB
19,99 EUR
BlackBox FOAT50S1-FC-20DB plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 10 workdaysinfo_outline
BlackBox FOAT50S1-FC-2DB Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator, Single-Mode, Male/Female, FC, UPC, 2 dB BlackBox LogoBlackBox FOAT50S1-FC-2DB Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator, Single-Mode, Male/Female, FC, UPC, 2 dB

Lieske Part No.: 138789
Mfg Part No: FOAT50S1-FC-2DB
19,99 EUR
BlackBox FOAT50S1-FC-2DB plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 10 workdaysinfo_outline
BlackBox FOAT50S1-FC-5DB Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator, Single-Mode, Male/Female, FC, UPC, 5 dB BlackBox LogoBlackBox FOAT50S1-FC-5DB Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator, Single-Mode, Male/Female, FC, UPC, 5 dB

Lieske Part No.: 138981
Mfg Part No: FOAT50S1-FC-5DB
19,99 EUR
BlackBox FOAT50S1-FC-5DB plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 10 workdaysinfo_outline
BlackBox FOAT50S1-LC-10DB Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator, Single-Mode, Male/Female, LC, UPC, 10 dB BlackBox LogoBlackBox FOAT50S1-LC-10DB Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator, Single-Mode, Male/Female, LC, UPC, 10 dB

Lieske Part No.: 139017
Mfg Part No: FOAT50S1-LC-10DB
32,99 EUR
BlackBox FOAT50S1-LC-10DB plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 10 workdaysinfo_outline
BlackBox FOAT50S1-LC-15DB Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator, Single-Mode, Male/Female, LC, UPC, 15 dB BlackBox LogoBlackBox FOAT50S1-LC-15DB Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator, Single-Mode, Male/Female, LC, UPC, 15 dB

Lieske Part No.: 139145
Mfg Part No: FOAT50S1-LC-15DB
32,99 EUR
BlackBox FOAT50S1-LC-15DB plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 10 workdaysinfo_outline
BlackBox FOAT50S1-LC-20DB Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator, Single-Mode, Male/Female, LC, UPC, 20 dB BlackBox LogoBlackBox FOAT50S1-LC-20DB Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator, Single-Mode, Male/Female, LC, UPC, 20 dB

Lieske Part No.: 139155
Mfg Part No: FOAT50S1-LC-20DB
32,99 EUR
BlackBox FOAT50S1-LC-20DB plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 10 workdaysinfo_outline
BlackBox FOAT50S1-LC-2DB Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator, Single-Mode, Male/Female, LC, UPC, 2 dB BlackBox LogoBlackBox FOAT50S1-LC-2DB Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator, Single-Mode, Male/Female, LC, UPC, 2 dB

Lieske Part No.: 139278
Mfg Part No: FOAT50S1-LC-2DB
32,99 EUR
BlackBox FOAT50S1-LC-2DB plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 10 workdaysinfo_outline
BlackBox FOAT50S1-LC-5DB Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator, Single-Mode, Male/Female, LC, UPC, 5 dB BlackBox LogoBlackBox FOAT50S1-LC-5DB Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator, Single-Mode, Male/Female, LC, UPC, 5 dB

Lieske Part No.: 139297
Mfg Part No: FOAT50S1-LC-5DB
32,99 EUR
BlackBox FOAT50S1-LC-5DB plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 10 workdaysinfo_outline
BlackBox FOAT50S1-SC-10DB Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator, Single-Mode, Male/Female, SC, UPC, 10 dB BlackBox LogoBlackBox FOAT50S1-SC-10DB Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator, Single-Mode, Male/Female, SC, UPC, 10 dB

Lieske Part No.: 139441
Mfg Part No: FOAT50S1-SC-10DB
19,99 EUR
BlackBox FOAT50S1-SC-10DB plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 10 workdaysinfo_outline
1 3 4 5 6 8 10 .. 20 .. 30 .. 40 .. 50 .. 60 63
Searching
Search is performed.
Please be patient ...
Fehlende Felder
Close
We use cookies to provide the service. Using this website you agree with that. Information on the privacy policy OK und schließen