Online retailer for industrial customers, commercial customers and public institutions - no sales to private customers
Switch to german languageIndustry-Electronics in English

Access Points in Wireless Networking

Order by:

Access Points from Agfeo

Agfeo 6101007 INTERFACE CLIENT PACKAGE Agfeo LogoAgfeo 6101007 INTERFACE CLIENT PACKAGE Optionales Zusatzpaket für TK-Suite Professional

Lieske Part No.: 839932
Mfg Part No: 6101007
79,99 EUR
Agfeo 6101007 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Agfeo 6101503 ES-TAPI 10 Agfeo LogoAgfeo 6101503 ES-TAPI 10 .

Lieske Part No.: 1025641
Mfg Part No: 6101503
74,99 EUR
Agfeo 6101503 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline

Access Points from Allied Telesis

Allied Telesis AT-2914SP-001 PCI-E GB FIB.ADAPCARD WOLSFP Allied Telesis LogoAllied Telesis AT-2914SP-001 PCI-E GB FIB.ADAPCARD WOLSFP PCI E x1, 1x 100/1000 Mbit/s SFP, 88x69 mm

Lieske Part No.: 1453480
Mfg Part No: AT-2914SP-001
-6% 130,00 EUR 139,00 EUR
Allied Telesis AT-2914SP-001 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
Allied Telesis AT-BRKT-J26 CEILINGMOUNTSKITFOR Allied Telesis LogoAllied Telesis AT-BRKT-J26 CEILINGMOUNTSKITFOR Ceiling mounts kit for AT-TQ2450

Lieske Part No.: 961078
Mfg Part No: AT-BRKT-J26
-5% 56,99 EUR 59,99 EUR
Allied Telesis AT-BRKT-J26 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
Allied Telesis AT-GS970M/18PS-50 L2 +M 16 X TX GB P + 2 XCOMBO Allied Telesis LogoAllied Telesis AT-GS970M/18PS-50 L2 +M 16 X TX GB P + 2 XCOMBO 16 x 10/100/1000T POE+ ports and 2 x 100/1000X SFP, 247W POE capacity, Fixed one AC power supply, EU Power Cord

Lieske Part No.: 849942
Mfg Part No: AT-GS970M/18PS-50
-7% 430,00 EUR 460,00 EUR
Allied Telesis AT-GS970M/18PS-50 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
Allied Telesis AT-PC2000/SP-60 P + MC 1 TX TO1 SFP Allied Telesis LogoAllied Telesis AT-PC2000/SP-60 P + MC 1 TX TO1 SFP AT-PC2000/SP-60 - 10/100/1000T POE+ to SFP (100MB or 1000MB), AC (US, UK, AU, EU)

Lieske Part No.: 1020033
Mfg Part No: AT-PC2000/SP-60
225,00 EUR
Allied Telesis AT-PC2000/SP-60 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 10 workdaysinfo_outline
Allied Telesis AT-UMC200/SC-901 USB MEDIA CONVERTER USB 3.1 Allied Telesis LogoAllied Telesis AT-UMC200/SC-901 USB MEDIA CONVERTER USB 3.1 100SX/SC Fast Ethernet, SC, 1310 nm, 62.5/125, max. 2 km, LED

Lieske Part No.: 1019989
Mfg Part No: AT-UMC200/SC-901
-6% 130,00 EUR 139,00 EUR
Allied Telesis AT-UMC200/SC-901 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
Allied Telesis AT-UMC2000/SC-901 USB MEDIA CONVERTER USB 3.1 Allied Telesis LogoAllied Telesis AT-UMC2000/SC-901 USB MEDIA CONVERTER USB 3.1 1000SX/SC Fast Ethernet, SC, 850 nm, LED

Lieske Part No.: 1019988
Mfg Part No: AT-UMC2000/SC-901
-7% 217,00 EUR 233,00 EUR
Allied Telesis AT-UMC2000/SC-901 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
Allied Telesis AT-X550-18XSQ-50 L3 10 GB16X SFP+/SFP 2X QSFP+ Allied Telesis LogoAllied Telesis AT-X550-18XSQ-50 L3 10 GB16X SFP+/SFP 2X QSFP+ 16x SFP+/SFP, 2x QSFP+, L3 10G Intelligent Switch, 10G/40G Stacking, EU Power Cord

Lieske Part No.: 1024204
Mfg Part No: AT-X550-18XSQ-50
-6% 3.749,00 EUR 3.999,00 EUR
Allied Telesis AT-X550-18XSQ-50 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline

Access Points from Allnet

Allnet Wireless N zub. Wall / pole mount bracket Ubi- Allnet LogoAllnet Wireless N zub. Wall / pole mount bracket Ubi- Wall-mount mast with pan / tilt function for outdoor access point with round shot as ALL0256N/ALL0258N/Ubiquiti NanoStation etc.Optionaler Access Point ALL0256N Art 91660 or ALL0258N Art 82477th

Lieske Part No.: 429034
Mfg Part No: ALL_UbiBracket
15,45 EUR
Allnet ALL_UbiBracket plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
ALLNET ALL-HS02530 ALL02530HS / 300Mbit Wireless N Hot Spot Gateway / Printer Allnet LogoALLNET ALL-HS02530 ALL02530HS / 300Mbit Wireless N Hot Spot Gateway / Printer ALLNET ALL02530HS / 300Mbit Wireless N Hot Spot Gateway / Printer
Highlights: Hotspot Gateway with built-in thermal printer
Compatible with IEE802.11n / b / g, wireless 2T2R 2.4GHz high-speed network ...

Lieske Part No.: 201946
Mfg Part No: ALL-HS02530
249,31 EUR
ALLNET ALL-HS02530 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
ALLNET ALL-HS02530_Bonrolle ALL02530HS / accessory Spare thermal paper receipt roll 50m Allnet LogoALLNET ALL-HS02530_Bonrolle ALL02530HS / accessory Spare thermal paper receipt roll 50m ALLNET ALL02530HS / ZBH. Spare thermal paper receipt roll 50m
Receipt roll, thermal paper, 50m fits ALL-HS02530

Lieske Part No.: 560230
Mfg Part No: ALL-HS02530_Bonrolle
2,50 EUR
ALLNET ALL-HS02530_Bonrolle plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
ALLNET ALL-WA1200AC / 1200Mbit Wireless AC USB 3.0 Dual Band Allnet LogoALLNET ALL-WA1200AC / 1200Mbit Wireless AC USB 3.0 Dual Band Wireless AC 1200Mbps dual band & nbsp, USB 3.0 USB Adapter & nbsp, Highlights: Wireless AC up to 1200Mbps 300Mbps in the 2.4GHz band / 867Mbps in 5GHz band USB 3.0 interface Integrated & ...

Lieske Part No.: 560753
Mfg Part No: ALL-WA1200AC
17,47 EUR 18,14 EUR
ALLNET ALL-WA1200AC plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
ALLNET ALL-WAP0324N / 300Mbit OutdoorWireless N 2,4 Ghz AP mit PoE Allnet LogoALLNET ALL-WAP0324N / 300Mbit OutdoorWireless N 2,4 Ghz AP mit PoE ALLNET ALL-WAP0324N / 300Mbit OutdoorWireless N 2,4 Ghz AP mit PoE

300Mbit Wireless N Outdoor IP 68
AccessPoint/Bridge/Repeater mit 2x Gigabit Ethernet und PoE


HIGHLIGHTS
bis zu 300Mbit Wireless N ...

Lieske Part No.: 296805
Mfg Part No: ALL-WAP0324N
-33% 151,20 EUR 225,67 EUR
ALLNET ALL-WAP0324N plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
ALLNET ALL-WAP0324N / 300Mbit Wireless N 2,4GHz Outdoor IP68 Building to Building Kit Allnet LogoALLNET ALL-WAP0324N / 300Mbit Wireless N 2,4GHz Outdoor IP68 Building to Building Kit ALLNET ALL-WAP0324N / 300Mbit Wireless N 2,4GHz Outdoor IP68 Building to Building Kit
Bundle besteht aus folgenden Komponenten 2x ALL-WAP0324N 3000Mbps IP68 Accesspoint 2x ANT-24-2T2R-PATCH-385 2T2R ...

Lieske Part No.: 725315
Mfg Part No: ALL-WAP0324N-B2B
634,50 EUR
ALLNET ALL-WAP0324N-B2B plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
ALLNET ALL-WAP0450C / Wireless Controller für WAP-C-Serie max. 50 AP´s Allnet LogoALLNET ALL-WAP0450C / Wireless Controller für WAP-C-Serie max. 50 AP´s

Lieske Part No.: 948111
Mfg Part No: ALL-WAPC0450C
102,44 EUR
ALLNET ALL-WAPC0450C plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
ALLNET ALL0235NANO / 150Mbit Wireless N USB Stick Allnet LogoALLNET ALL0235NANO / 150Mbit Wireless N USB Stick ALLNET ALL0235NANO / 150Mbit Wireless N USB Stick
Small and lightweight, it does not work! The tiny ALL0235NANO Stick extends just six millimeters from the PC / laptop out and weighs only 2 grams ...

Lieske Part No.: 236601
Mfg Part No: ALL0235NANO
6,59 EUR
ALLNET ALL0235NANO plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Allnet ALL0237R / 300Mbps Wireless Range Extender Allnet LogoAllnet ALL0237R / 300Mbps Wireless Range Extender Quickly and easily expand the range of your wireless NetzwerksDer ALLNET ALL0237R is a 300Mbit / s Wireless N Access Point and Range Extender. It supports the IEEE 802.11b/g/n wireless standards and ...

Lieske Part No.: 441737
Mfg Part No: ALL0237R
21,85 EUR
Allnet ALL0237R plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Allnet ALL02860ND / 300Mbit Wireless N Dual AP with PoE Allnet LogoAllnet ALL02860ND / 300Mbit Wireless N Dual AP with PoE Allnet ALL02860ND / 300Mbit Wireless N Dual AP with PoE
300Mbit Wireless N Dual Band
Access Point / Bridge / Repeater with Gigabit and PoE
HIGHLIGHTS
• At the same dual-band 2.4 and 5 GHz Wireless N ...

Lieske Part No.: 285454
Mfg Part No: ALL02860ND
187,84 EUR
Allnet ALL02860ND plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
ALLNET ALL0368S / Wireless AP 300Mbit Wireless AP OpenWrt Allnet LogoALLNET ALL0368S / Wireless AP 300Mbit Wireless AP OpenWrt ALLNET ALL0368S / Wireless AP 300Mbit Wireless AP OpenWrt

High-Powered, Wandmontage, Wireless N 300MBps

Controller-basierter Indoor Access Point

Hightlights:• Leistungsstarke Sendeleistung 26dBm ...

Lieske Part No.: 396604
Mfg Part No: ALL0368S
89,59 EUR
ALLNET ALL0368S plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
ALLNET ALL1580 / Bluetooth 4.0 USB Adapter Allnet LogoALLNET ALL1580 / Bluetooth 4.0 USB Adapter Bluetooth BT 4.0, Compatible with Bluetooth 2.0, maximum range 20m, supporting the following profiles: Networking, Dial-up, Fac, LAN access, Headset and WiFi, speed 3Mbps, Unicast Connectionless Data ...

Lieske Part No.: 718073
Mfg Part No: ALL1580
8,51 EUR
ALLNET ALL1580 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline

Access Points from Allocacoc

Allocacoc AudioCube EU, Bluetooth 4.0, Black / Orange, without battery Allocacoc AudioCube EU, Bluetooth 4.0, Black / Orange, without battery AC 100V-240V / 50-60Hz / 1A

Lieske Part No.: 855241
Mfg Part No: 3802/EUACUB
35,99 EUR
Allocacoc 3802/EUACUB plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Allocacoc AudioCube Portable EU, Bluetooth 4.0, white / orange, with battery Allocacoc AudioCube Portable EU, Bluetooth 4.0, white / orange, with battery AC 100V-240V / 50-60Hz / 1A

Lieske Part No.: 855246
Mfg Part No: 3902/EUACPT
45,99 EUR
Allocacoc 3902/EUACPT plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline

Access Points from AVM

AVM FRITZ!Dect 210 AVM LogoAVM FRITZ!Dect 210 .Über FRITZ!Box steuerbare Steckdose mit /Komfortable Programmierung nach individuell eingestelltem Zeitplan/Störungsfreier und sicher verschlüsselter DECT-Funk mit hoher Reichweite

Lieske Part No.: 765170
Mfg Part No: 20002723
51,99 EUR
AVM 20002723 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
1 3 4 5 6 8 10 12 17 22 27 32
Searching
Search is performed.
Please be patient ...
Fehlende Felder
Close
We use cookies to provide the service. Using this website you agree with that. Information on the privacy policy OK und schließen