Online retailer for industrial customers, commercial customers and public institutions - no sales to private customers
Switch to german languageIndustry-Electronics in English

MICROSENS SFP Pluggable Transceiver Fast Ethernet, LX / LC, MS

Your rating:
Average rating
Rating for MICROSENS SFP Pluggable Transceiver Fast Ethernet, LX / LC, MS
( 4.6 / 5 ) 21 ratings
MICROSENS MS100191D
This image may differ from the desired article.
81,60 EUR
( 97,10 EUR incl. VAT )
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
1x MICROSENS SFP Pluggable Transceiver Fast Ethernet, LX / LC, MS
Lieske Part No.:193378
Mfg Part No: MS100191D
Weight:0.1 kg
Graduated prices net
From piecesPrice per pieces
680,38 EUR
1279,15 EUR
2477,93 EUR
3676,70 EUR

Product information for MICROSENS MS100191D:

SFP Pluggable Transceiver Fast Ethernet 1310nm single-mode LC


Questions & answers

What is the delivery time of MICROSENS SFP Pluggable Transceiver Fast Ethernet, LX / LC, MS?

The article MICROSENS SFP Pluggable Transceiver Fast Ethernet, LX / LC, MS is currently not in stock und muss auftragsbezogen bestellt werden.

According to our experience the article is ready for dispatch within 11 working days. The delivery time usually refers to 1 piece. When ordering larger quantities, we can maybe shorten the delivery time. Just send us an inquiry about the desired quantity of MICROSENS MS100191D to our sales team for an exact delivery time.

How can I buy the item at a lower price?

We offer you MICROSENS SFP Pluggable Transceiver Fast Ethernet, LX / LC, MS always at the best possible price. We can give you a discount of 2% on MICROSENS SFP Pluggable Transceiver Fast Ethernet, LX / LC, MS if you choose payment in advance on ordering.

In addition, you can save money with our attractive graduation prizes with every purchase. If you buy a minimum of 6 pieces of MICROSENS SFP Pluggable Transceiver Fast Ethernet, LX / LC, MS we can offer you a price of 80,38 EUR per piece. The more you buy, the cheaper the article will be.

We also offer individual prices for your needs. You can get an offer by using the form Wholesale Inquiry.

 


Searching
Search is performed.
Please be patient ...
Fehlende Felder
Close
Product in the shopcart

The following item has been put into your shopping cart by our system:

1x MICROSENS MS100191D - SFP Pluggable Transceiver Fast Ethernet LX / LC MS
MICROSENS SFP Pluggable Transceiver Fast Ethernet, LX / LC, MS
81,60 EUR
Sum of all articles in cart
plus VAT
You can continue shopping and open your cart at any time from the top menu bar or now directly by clicking the button.
Enquiry: MICROSENS MS100191D - SFP Pluggable Transceiver Fast Ethernet LX / LC MS
Name
Homepage
Street
ZIP-Code City
Telephone
Desired quantity
Comment
Data protection: The data entered here in the fields will be processed and stored electronically, according to GDPR Art. 6 par. 1b. It will only be used to answer your inquiry. Please look at our data protection policy for more infomation.
Name and email-address are the only required fields.
We use cookies to provide the service. Using this website you agree with that. Information on the privacy policy OK und schließen