Online retailer for industrial customers, commercial customers and public institutions - no sales to private customers
Switch to german languageIndustry-Electronics in English

Products of EDGECORE


Categories with products from edgecore



EdgeCore AS-5710-54X-EC-AC-F 48+6 ONIE Switch für Rechenzentren EdgeCore AS-5710-54X-EC-AC-FEdgeCore AS-5710-54X-EC-AC-F 48+6 ONIE Switch für Rechenzentren
48+6 Port ONIE (Open Network Install Environment) Switch mit 48x 1000/10000 SFP+ Ports, 6x 40G QSFP Ports zur Aufnahme von QSFP Modulen, 1x RJ45 Console Port, 1x 100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Management Port und ...

Lieske Part No.: 100058
Mfg Part No: AS-5710-54X-EC-AC-F
10.558,60 EUR
EdgeCore AS-5710-54X-EC-AC-F plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 7 workdaysinfo_outline
EdgeCore EC-3805 4-Port 10 / 100Mbps WAN port + CPE NAT EdgeCore EC-3805EdgeCore EC-3805 4-Port 10 / 100Mbps WAN port + CPE NAT
4 + 1-port Fast Ethernet CPE with 4x 10 / 100Mbps and 1x 10 / 100Mbps WAN port, suitable for Ethernet to the Home, Management via Web and SNMP v2c, supports IGMP v1, v2 and IGMP Snooping, DHCP, NAT / ...

Lieske Part No.: 932062
Mfg Part No: EC-3805
63,60 EUR
EdgeCore EC-3805 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 12 workdaysinfo_outline
EdgeCore EC-3805F 10 / 100Mbps Fiber + WAN port SC CPE EdgeCore EC-3805FEdgeCore EC-3805F 10 / 100Mbps Fiber + WAN port SC CPE
4-Port Fast Ethernet Fiber CPE, with 4x 10 / 100BaseTX LAN, 1x 100Base-BX WDM WAN, 15km, TX 1310nm, 1550nm RX, suitable for fiber to the home, supports up to 15 km range on the fiber optic side.

Lieske Part No.: 185144
Mfg Part No: EC-3805F
128,40 EUR
EdgeCore EC-3805F plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 12 workdaysinfo_outline
EdgeCore ECM4000-28F-AC AC power supply bay for ECS 4660-28F EdgeCore ECM4000-28F-ACEdgeCore ECM4000-28F-AC AC power supply bay for ECS 4660-28F
100-240V AC power supply bay for ECS-4660-28F, hotpluggable, IEC connector and power switch at front, a maximum of two power supplies per switch in redundant mode usable

Lieske Part No.: 329523
Mfg Part No: ECM4000-28F-AC
335,40 EUR
EdgeCore ECM4000-28F-AC plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 12 workdaysinfo_outline
EdgeCore ECM4000-28F-DC DC power supply bay for ECS 4660-28F EdgeCore ECM4000-28F-DCEdgeCore ECM4000-28F-DC DC power supply bay for ECS 4660-28F
-48V DC power supply bay for ECS-4660-28F, hotpluggable, DC terminal and power switch at front, a maximum of two power supplies per switch in redundant mode usable

Lieske Part No.: 234396
Mfg Part No: ECM4000-28F-DC
202,80 EUR
EdgeCore ECM4000-28F-DC plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 12 workdaysinfo_outline
EdgeCore ECS-2000-18T 16 + 2-Port Gigabit Switch EdgeCore ECS-2000-18TEdgeCore ECS-2000-18T 16 + 2-Port Gigabit Switch
16 + 2-Port Gigabit Switch with fanless 16x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ-45 ports and 2x 100/1000 Mbps SFP slots for inserting Standard Mini GBIC's, Management via CLI (Console, Telnet), Web and SNMP (v1, v2, ...

Lieske Part No.: 343843
Mfg Part No: ECS-2000-18T
241,80 EUR
EdgeCore ECS-2000-18T plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 12 workdaysinfo_outline
EdgeCore ECS-2000-50T 48 + 2-Port Gigabit Switch EdgeCore ECS-2000-50TEdgeCore ECS-2000-50T 48 + 2-Port Gigabit Switch
48 + 2-Port Gigabit Switch with 48x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ-45 ports and 2x 100/1000 Mbps SFP slots for inserting Standard Mini GBIC's, Management via CLI (Console, Telnet), Web and SNMP (v1, v2 , v3), ...

Lieske Part No.: 304795
Mfg Part No: ECS-2000-50T
504,00 EUR
EdgeCore ECS-2000-50T plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 12 workdaysinfo_outline
EdgeCore ECS-2100-10P 8+2-Port Gigabit PoE Switch EdgeCore ECS-2100-10PEdgeCore ECS-2100-10P 8+2-Port Gigabit PoE Switch
8+2-Port Gigabit PoE Switch mit 8x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ-45 Ports und 2x 100/1000 Mbps SFP Slots zur Aufnahme von Standard Mini GBICs, Management via CLI, Telnet, Web und SNMP (v1,v2, v3), unterstützt ...

Lieske Part No.: 101200
Mfg Part No: ECS-2100-10P
273,60 EUR
EdgeCore ECS-2100-10P plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 7 workdaysinfo_outline
EdgeCore ECS-2100-10T 8+2-Port Gigabit Switch EdgeCore ECS-2100-10TEdgeCore ECS-2100-10T 8+2-Port Gigabit Switch
8+2-Port lüfterloser Gigabit Switch mit 8x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ-45 Ports und 2x 100/1000 Mbps SFP Slots zur Aufnahme von Standard Mini GBICs, Management via CLI, Telnet, Web und SNMP (v1,v2, v3), ...

Lieske Part No.: 102022
Mfg Part No: ECS-2100-10T
164,40 EUR
EdgeCore ECS-2100-10T plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
EdgeCore ECS-2100-28P 24+4-Port Gigabit PoE Switch EdgeCore ECS-2100-28PEdgeCore ECS-2100-28P 24+4-Port Gigabit PoE Switch
24+4-Port Gigabit PoE Switch mit 24x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ-45 Ports und 4x 100/1000 Mbps SFP Slots zur Aufnahme von Standard Mini GBICs, Management via CLI, Telnet, Web und SNMP (v1,v2, v3), ...

Lieske Part No.: 101181
Mfg Part No: ECS-2100-28P
685,20 EUR
EdgeCore ECS-2100-28P plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 7 workdaysinfo_outline
EdgeCore ECS-2100-28PP 24+4-Port Gigabit PoE Switch EdgeCore ECS-2100-28PPEdgeCore ECS-2100-28PP 24+4-Port Gigabit PoE Switch
24+4-Port Gigabit PoE Switch mit 24x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ-45 Ports und 4x 100/1000 Mbps SFP Slots (Dual Speed) zur Aufnahme von Standard Mini GBICs, Management via CLI, Telnet, Web und SNMP (v1,v2, ...

Lieske Part No.: 101143
Mfg Part No: ECS-2100-28PP
736,80 EUR
EdgeCore ECS-2100-28PP plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 7 workdaysinfo_outline
EdgeCore ECS-2100-28T 24+4-Port Gigabit Switch EdgeCore ECS-2100-28TEdgeCore ECS-2100-28T 24+4-Port Gigabit Switch
24+4-Port lüfterloser Gigabit Switch mit 24x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ-45 Ports und 4x 100/1000 Mbps SFP Slots zur Aufnahme von Standard Mini GBICs, Management via CLI, Telnet, Web und SNMP (v1,v2, v3), ...

Lieske Part No.: 101972
Mfg Part No: ECS-2100-28T
262,80 EUR
EdgeCore ECS-2100-28T plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
EdgeCore ECS-2100-52T 48+4-Port Gigabit Switch EdgeCore ECS-2100-52TEdgeCore ECS-2100-52T 48+4-Port Gigabit Switch
48+4-Port Gigabit Switch mit 24x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ-45 Ports und 4x 100/1000 Mbps SFP Slots zur Aufnahme von Standard Mini GBICs, Management via CLI, Telnet, Web und SNMP (v1,v2, v3), unterstützt ...

Lieske Part No.: 101946
Mfg Part No: ECS-2100-52T
538,80 EUR
EdgeCore ECS-2100-52T plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 7 workdaysinfo_outline
EdgeCore ECS-2110-26T 24+2-Port Gigabit Switch EdgeCore ECS-2110-26TEdgeCore ECS-2110-26T 24+2-Port Gigabit Switch
24+2-Port lüfterloser Gigabit Switch mit 24x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ-45 Ports und 2x 10G-Ports zur Aufnahme von SFP+ Modulen, Management via CLI, Telnet, Web und SNMP (v1,v2, v3), unterstützt Spanning ...

Lieske Part No.: 101025
Mfg Part No: ECS-2110-26T
334,80 EUR
EdgeCore ECS-2110-26T plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 7 workdaysinfo_outline
EdgeCore ECS-3510-28T 24-Port Fast Ethernet Switch EdgeCore ECS-3510-28TEdgeCore ECS-3510-28T 24-Port Fast Ethernet Switch
24 + 4 + 1-port Fast Ethernet standalone switch with 24x 10/100 Mbps RJ45 ports, 4x Gigabit combo ports (RJ45 / SFP) and 1x RS232 port consoles, Management via CLI (Console, Telnet), Web and SNMP, ...

Lieske Part No.: 940700
Mfg Part No: ECS-3510-28T
290,40 EUR
EdgeCore ECS-3510-28T plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 12 workdaysinfo_outline
EdgeCore ECS-3510-52T 48-Port Fast Ethernet Switch EdgeCore ECS-3510-52TEdgeCore ECS-3510-52T 48-Port Fast Ethernet Switch
48 + 4 + 1-port Fast Ethernet standalone switch with 48x 10/100 Mbps RJ45 ports, 4x Gigabit combo ports (RJ45 / SFP) and 1x RS232 port consoles, Management via CLI (Console, Telnet), Web and SNMP, ...

Lieske Part No.: 940657
Mfg Part No: ECS-3510-52T
493,20 EUR
EdgeCore ECS-3510-52T plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 12 workdaysinfo_outline
EdgeCore ECS-4100-26TX-ME 24+2 Port Gigabit Switch EdgeCore ECS-4100-26TX-MEEdgeCore ECS-4100-26TX-ME 24+2 Port Gigabit Switch
24+2 Port Gigabit Switch mit 24x 10/100/1000 Mbps, 2x 10G SFP+ Slots zur Aufnahme von SFP/SFP+ Modulen (Dual-Speed), lüfterlos, Management via CLI (Console, Telnet), Web und SNMP, unterstützt ...

Lieske Part No.: 101032
Mfg Part No: ECS-4100-26TX-ME
561,60 EUR
EdgeCore ECS-4100-26TX-ME plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 7 workdaysinfo_outline
EdgeCore ECS-4120-28F 20+4+4 Port Gigabit Switch EdgeCore ECS-4120-28FEdgeCore ECS-4120-28F 20+4+4 Port Gigabit Switch
20+4+4 Port Gigabit Switch mit 20x 100/1000 Mbps SFP-Ports, 4x Combo Ports RJ-45/SFP, 4x 10G SFP+ Slots zur Aufnahme von SFP/SFP+ Modulen (Dual-Speed), lüfterlos, Management via CLI (Console, ...

Lieske Part No.: 101009
Mfg Part No: ECS-4120-28F
1.011,40 EUR
EdgeCore ECS-4120-28F plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 7 workdaysinfo_outline
EdgeCore ECS-4120-28P 24+4 Port High PoE Gigabit Switch EdgeCore ECS-4120-28PEdgeCore ECS-4120-28P 24+4 Port High PoE Gigabit Switch
24+4 Port High PoE Gigabit Switch mit 24x 10/100/1000 Mbps, 4x 10G SFP+ Slots zur Aufnahme von SFP/SFP+ Modulen (Dual-Speed), Management via CLI (Console, Telnet), Web und SNMP, unterstützt Spanning ...

Lieske Part No.: 100385
Mfg Part No: ECS-4120-28P
1.377,60 EUR
EdgeCore ECS-4120-28P plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 7 workdaysinfo_outline
EdgeCore ECS-4120-28T 24+4 Port Gigabit Switch EdgeCore ECS-4120-28TEdgeCore ECS-4120-28T 24+4 Port Gigabit Switch
24+4 Port Gigabit Switch mit 24x 10/100/1000 Mbps, 4x 10G SFP+ Slots zur Aufnahme von SFP/SFP+ Modulen (Dual-Speed), lüfterlos, Management via CLI (Console, Telnet), Web und SNMP, unterstützt ...

Lieske Part No.: 101018
Mfg Part No: ECS-4120-28T
777,60 EUR
EdgeCore ECS-4120-28T plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 7 workdaysinfo_outline
EdgeCore ECS-4120-52T 48+4 Port Gigabit Switch EdgeCore ECS-4120-52TEdgeCore ECS-4120-52T 48+4 Port Gigabit Switch
48+4 Port Gigabit Switch mit 48x 10/100/1000 Mbps, 4x 10G SFP+ Slots zur Aufnahme von SFP/SFP+ Modulen (Dual-Speed), lüfterlos, Management via CLI (Console, Telnet), Web und SNMP, unterstützt ...

Lieske Part No.: 100076
Mfg Part No: ECS-4120-52T
1.426,80 EUR
EdgeCore ECS-4120-52T plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 7 workdaysinfo_outline
EdgeCore ECS-4210-12P 8 + 2 Gigabit PoE Switch with 2 SFP ports EdgeCore ECS-4210-12PEdgeCore ECS-4210-12P 8 + 2 Gigabit PoE Switch with 2 SFP ports
8 + 2 + 2 Port PoE Gigabit Switch with 8x 10/100 / 1000Mbps, 2x 10/100/1000 Mbps SFP ports and 2 Gigabit SFP ports, management via Web, SNMP, Telnet / SSH, supports PoE 802.3af and 802.3at Standard, ...

Lieske Part No.: 940603
Mfg Part No: ECS-4210-12P
425,10 EUR
EdgeCore ECS-4210-12P plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 12 workdaysinfo_outline
EdgeCore ECS-4210-12T 8-Gigabit Switch with 4 SFP ports EdgeCore ECS-4210-12TEdgeCore ECS-4210-12T 8-Gigabit Switch with 4 SFP ports
8 + 4 Port Gigabit Switch with 8x 10/100 / 1000Mbps and 4x Gigabit SFP ports, management via Web, SNMP, Telnet / SSH, supports Spanning Tree, VLAN, LACP, IGMP Snooping and QoS, IPv6-capable power ...

Lieske Part No.: 940627
Mfg Part No: ECS-4210-12T
250,80 EUR
EdgeCore ECS-4210-12T plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 12 workdaysinfo_outline
EdgeCore ECS-4210-28T 24-Gigabit Switch with 4 SFP ports EdgeCore ECS-4210-28TEdgeCore ECS-4210-28T 24-Gigabit Switch with 4 SFP ports
24 + 4 Port Gigabit Switch with 24x 10/100 / 1000Mbps and 4x Gigabit SFP ports, management via Web, SNMP, Telnet / SSH, supports Spanning Tree, VLAN, LACP, IGMP Snooping and QoS, IPv6-capable power ...

Lieske Part No.: 940594
Mfg Part No: ECS-4210-28T
544,70 EUR
EdgeCore ECS-4210-28T plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 12 workdaysinfo_outline
1 3
Searching
Search is performed.
Please be patient ...
Fehlende Felder
Close
We use cookies to provide the service. Using this website you agree with that. Information on the privacy policy OK und schließen