Online retailer for industrial customers, commercial customers and public institutions - no sales to private customers
Switch to german languageIndustry-Electronics in English

Products of Allied Telesis

Allied Telesis Logo
Homepage:
alliedtelesis.de/
Social Media:

Lists


Categories with products from Allied Telesis



Allied Telesis ATI FirePro V3700 WIDE medical diagnostic reporting graphics card Allied Telesis LogoAllied Telesis ATI FirePro V3700 WIDE medical diagnostic reporting graphics card WIDE ATI FirePro V3700 graphics card for 2MP mono & color monitors graphics card with 2 DVI outputs PCI-ex x16 256MB RAM GDDR3 RAM for 2MP mono and color Memory Type GDDR3 RAM memory / clock 800 ...

Lieske Part No.: 464589
269,00 EUR
Allied Telesis plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 12 workdaysinfo_outline
Allied Telesis 515-10065 Power Supply Allied Telesis LogoAllied Telesis 515-10065Allied Telesis 515-10065 Power Supply
AC / DC Input: 230V, Output: 12VDC 300mA

Lieske Part No.: 109009
Mfg Part No: 515-10065
4,27 EUR
Allied Telesis 515-10065 plus VAT
in stockinfo_outline
Allied Telesis NEK AT-2711LX/LC FE PCI-E 100 Base-LX/LC Allied Telesis LogoAllied Telesis 990-003755-001Allied Telesis NEK AT-2711LX/LC FE PCI-E 100 Base-LX/LC


Lieske Part No.: 565187
Mfg Part No: 990-003755-001
164,00 EUR
Allied Telesis 990-003755-001 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Allied Telesis NEK AT-ANC10S/2 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP PCIe Allied Telesis LogoAllied Telesis 990-004012-001Allied Telesis NEK AT-ANC10S/2 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP PCIe


Lieske Part No.: 430145
Mfg Part No: 990-004012-001
409,00 EUR
Allied Telesis 990-004012-001 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Allied Telesis 16x FE AT-FS980M/18 16x 10/100TX+2x SFP Allied Telesis LogoAllied Telesis 990-005048-50Allied Telesis 16x FE AT-FS980M/18 16x 10/100TX+2x SFP


Lieske Part No.: 839587
Mfg Part No: 990-005048-50
279,00 EUR
Allied Telesis 990-005048-50 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Allied Telesis 24x FE AT-FS980M/28 24x 10/100TX+4x SFP Allied Telesis LogoAllied Telesis 990-005050-50Allied Telesis 24x FE AT-FS980M/28 24x 10/100TX+4x SFP


Lieske Part No.: 148111
Mfg Part No: 990-005050-50
-18% 277,00 EUR 339,00 EUR
Allied Telesis 990-005050-50 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Allied Telesis 24x FE AT-FS980M/28PS 24x10/100TX(PoE+)+4xSFP Allied Telesis LogoAllied Telesis 990-005051-50Allied Telesis 24x FE AT-FS980M/28PS 24x10/100TX(PoE+)+4xSFP


Lieske Part No.: 146635
Mfg Part No: 990-005051-50
559,00 EUR
Allied Telesis 990-005051-50 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
ALLIED TELESIS AT-2711FX/LC-901 ALLIED 100Mbps Fast Ethernet PCI-Express Fiber Adapter Card Allied Telesis LogoALLIED TELESIS AT-2711FX/LC-901ALLIED TELESIS AT-2711FX/LC-901 ALLIED 100Mbps Fast Ethernet PCI-Express Fiber Adapter Card


Lieske Part No.: 1619567
Mfg Part No: AT-2711FX/LC-901
115,00 EUR
ALLIED TELESIS AT-2711FX/LC-901 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/MT-901 TAA 100FX/MT PCIE ADAPTER CARD Allied Telesis LogoAllied Telesis AT-2711FX/MT-901Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/MT-901 TAA 100FX/MT PCIE ADAPTER CARD
100FX Desktop PCI-e Fiber Network Adapter Card w/PCI Express

Lieske Part No.: 1275786
Mfg Part No: AT-2711FX/MT-901
126,00 EUR
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/MT-901 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/SC-901 100FX/SC PCIE ADAPTER CARD PXE Allied Telesis LogoAllied Telesis AT-2711FX/SC-901Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/SC-901 100FX/SC PCIE ADAPTER CARD PXE
PCI-Express Fast Ethernet Fiber NIC (SC)

Lieske Part No.: 1544948
Mfg Part No: AT-2711FX/SC-901
-9% 114,00 EUR 125,00 EUR
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/SC-901 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
Allied Telesis NEK AT-2711FX/ST FE PCI-E 100 Base Allied Telesis LogoAllied Telesis AT-2711FX/STAllied Telesis NEK AT-2711FX/ST FE PCI-E 100 Base


Lieske Part No.: 1297451
Mfg Part No: AT-2711FX/ST
109,00 EUR
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/ST plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
ALLIED TELESIS AT-2711FX/ST-901 ALLIED TAA Federal 100FX/ST PCIe Fast Ethernet Fiber Adapter Card NIC PXE UEFI Allied Telesis LogoALLIED TELESIS AT-2711FX/ST-901ALLIED TELESIS AT-2711FX/ST-901 ALLIED TAA Federal 100FX/ST PCIe Fast Ethernet Fiber Adapter Card NIC PXE UEFI


Lieske Part No.: 1559870
Mfg Part No: AT-2711FX/ST-901
116,00 EUR
ALLIED TELESIS AT-2711FX/ST-901 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Allied Telesis NEK AT-2711LX/SC FE PCIe 100 Base-LX/SC Allied Telesis LogoAllied Telesis AT-2711LX/SCAllied Telesis NEK AT-2711LX/SC FE PCIe 100 Base-LX/SC


Lieske Part No.: 429458
Mfg Part No: AT-2711LX/SC
33,99 EUR
Allied Telesis AT-2711LX/SC plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Allied Telesis AT-2712FX/SC-001 ALLIED Secure PCI-e x1 Fast Ethernet Fiber SC Adapter includes both standard and low profile brackets single pack Allied Telesis LogoAllied Telesis AT-2712FX/SC-001Allied Telesis AT-2712FX/SC-001 ALLIED Secure PCI-e x1 Fast Ethernet Fiber SC Adapter includes both standard and low profile brackets single pack
The AT-2712FX (available with SC connector) Network Interface Card is an ideal fit for fiber to the desktop networks that depend on secure and reliable systems. With a small form factor PCIe x1 bus ...

Lieske Part No.: 740857
Mfg Part No: AT-2712FX/SC-001
-7% 124,00 EUR 134,00 EUR
Allied Telesis AT-2712FX/SC-001 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Allied Telesis AT-2712FX/SC-901 PCI-EXPRESS PCIE X1 SECURE ADA Allied Telesis LogoAllied Telesis AT-2712FX/SC-901Allied Telesis AT-2712FX/SC-901 PCI-EXPRESS PCIE X1 SECURE ADA
100FX (SC), PCIe x 1, secure network interface card - TAA

Lieske Part No.: 1698035
Mfg Part No: AT-2712FX/SC-901
117,00 EUR
Allied Telesis AT-2712FX/SC-901 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
Allied Telesis NEK AT-2716POE/FXST 100FX/ST-1 Gbit CU PoE Allied Telesis LogoAllied Telesis AT-2716POE/FXST-001Allied Telesis NEK AT-2716POE/FXST 100FX/ST-1 Gbit CU PoE


Lieske Part No.: 429470
Mfg Part No: AT-2716POE/FXST-001
266,00 EUR
Allied Telesis AT-2716POE/FXST-001 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Allied Telesis AT-27M2/LC-AA-001 100MB M2 MM LC Card Allied Telesis LogoAllied Telesis AT-27M2/LC-AA-001Allied Telesis AT-27M2/LC-AA-001 100MB M2 MM LC Card
990-005686-001

Lieske Part No.: 1532564
Mfg Part No: AT-27M2/LC-AA-001
139,00 EUR
Allied Telesis AT-27M2/LC-AA-001 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Allied Telesis AT-27M2/LC-AB-901 100MB M2 MM LC Card Allied Telesis LogoAllied Telesis AT-27M2/LC-AB-901Allied Telesis AT-27M2/LC-AB-901 100MB M2 MM LC Card
990-005482-901

Lieske Part No.: 1532567
Mfg Part No: AT-27M2/LC-AB-901
139,00 EUR
Allied Telesis AT-27M2/LC-AB-901 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Allied Telesis AT-27M2/SC-AA-001 FE CARD M2 FIBER SC Allied Telesis LogoAllied Telesis AT-27M2/SC-AA-001Allied Telesis AT-27M2/SC-AA-001 FE CARD M2 FIBER SC
990-004931-001 IN

Lieske Part No.: 723691
Mfg Part No: AT-27M2/SC-AA-001
-9% 139,00 EUR 152,00 EUR
Allied Telesis AT-27M2/SC-AA-001 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Allied Telesis AT-27M2/SC-AC-901 TAA/ 100MB/ M2/ MM SC CARD/ HP Allied Telesis LogoAllied Telesis AT-27M2/SC-AC-901Allied Telesis AT-27M2/SC-AC-901 TAA/ 100MB/ M2/ MM SC CARD/ HP
990-005956-901 IN

Lieske Part No.: 1697998
Mfg Part No: AT-27M2/SC-AC-901
139,00 EUR
Allied Telesis AT-27M2/SC-AC-901 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Allied Telesis AT-2814FX/SC-001 ALLIED Secure ExpressCard Fast Ethernet Fiber (SC) Adapter single pack Allied Telesis LogoAllied Telesis AT-2814FX/SC-001Allied Telesis AT-2814FX/SC-001 ALLIED Secure ExpressCard Fast Ethernet Fiber (SC) Adapter single pack
Mit Hilfe von erschwinglicher, hochzuverlässiger Netzwerktechnologie und den dazugehörigen Produkten sorgt Allied Telesis für eine unkomplizierte Vernetzung der Welt. Die Produktlinien von Allied ...

Lieske Part No.: 922370
Mfg Part No: AT-2814FX/SC-001
-7% 179,00 EUR 193,00 EUR
Allied Telesis AT-2814FX/SC-001 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
ALLIED TELESIS AT-2874SX/SC-001 ALLIED 1000SX ExpressCard Fiber card w/SC Connector Allied Telesis LogoALLIED TELESIS AT-2874SX/SC-001ALLIED TELESIS AT-2874SX/SC-001 ALLIED 1000SX ExpressCard Fiber card w/SC Connector


Lieske Part No.: 1191936
Mfg Part No: AT-2874SX/SC-001
274,00 EUR
ALLIED TELESIS AT-2874SX/SC-001 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Allied Telesis AT-2911GP/SFP-901 1G SFP 10/100/1000T POE PCIE Allied Telesis LogoAllied Telesis AT-2911GP/SFP-901Allied Telesis AT-2911GP/SFP-901 1G SFP 10/100/1000T POE PCIE
1000Mbps, SFP, PCIe

Lieske Part No.: 1697990
Mfg Part No: AT-2911GP/SFP-901
192,00 EUR
Allied Telesis AT-2911GP/SFP-901 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Allied Telesis AT-2911LX/LC-001 ALLIED Single port Fiber Gigabit NIC for 32-bit PCIe x1 bus LC RoHs Version Allied Telesis LogoAllied Telesis AT-2911LX/LC-001Allied Telesis AT-2911LX/LC-001 ALLIED Single port Fiber Gigabit NIC for 32-bit PCIe x1 bus LC RoHs Version
Jumbo Frames SupportNormal Ethernet packets are limited to a maximum size of 1548 bytes. Received packets larger than this are normally rejected by the interface card as errors. Jumbo frames support ...

Lieske Part No.: 485289
Mfg Part No: AT-2911LX/LC-001
-8% 319,00 EUR 345,00 EUR
Allied Telesis AT-2911LX/LC-001 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
1 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Searching
Search is performed.
Please be patient ...
Fehlende Felder
Close
We use cookies to provide the service. Using this website you agree with that. Information on the privacy policy OK und schließen