Online retailer for industrial customers, commercial customers and public institutions - no sales to private customers
Switch to german languageIndustry-Electronics in English

Products of StarTech.com



Lists


Categories with products from StarTech.com

  • IT-Equipment ➤ 19 Inch-Technology ➤ Accessories/Equipment ➤ Walls and Doors ( 3 )
  • IT-Equipment ➤ 19 Inch-Technology ➤ Rack Cabinets ( 8 )
  • IT-Equipment ➤ 19 Inch-Technology ➤ Server Chassis ➤ Chassis 2U ( 1 )
  • IT-Equipment ➤ Accessories ➤ Cable / Adapter ➤ VGA ( 85 )
  • IT-Equipment ➤ Accessories ➤ Drives ➤ Installation Kits ( 1 )
  • IT-Equipment ➤ Accessories ➤ Hub ➤ USB ( 47 )
  • IT-Equipment ➤ Accessories ➤ KVM ➤ Miscellaneous ( 1 )
  • IT-Equipment ➤ Accessories ➤ Switchers / Splitters ➤ VGA splitter ( 16 )
  • Electrics ➤ Cables ➤ Data lines ➤ Fiber Optic Patch Cables ( 81 )
  • IT-Equipment ➤ Computer Hardware ➤ Computer Accessories ➤ Other Accessories ( 6 )
  • IT-Equipment ➤ Computer Hardware ➤ Notebook Accessories ➤ Tablet Accessories ( 1 )
  • IT-Equipment ➤ Computer Hardware ➤ Personal Computer ➤ All in One ( 2 )
  • IT-Equipment ➤ Computer Hardware ➤ Server Accessories ➤ Storage ( 4 )
  • IT-Equipment ➤ Computer-Components ➤ Controller ➤ USB ( 13 )
  • IT-Equipment ➤ Computer-Components ➤ Graphics Cards ➤ Accessories ( 1 )
  • IT-Equipment ➤ Computer-Components ➤ Hard Drives ➤ USB ( 2 )
  • IT-Equipment ➤ Computer-Components ➤ Housing ➤ Accessories ( 24 )
  • IT-Equipment ➤ Computer-Components ➤ Power Supplies ➤ PC Power Supplies ( 1 )
  • IT-Equipment ➤ Computer-Components ➤ Video ➤ Video Postprocessing ( 5 )
  • IT-Equipment ➤ Monitors ➤ Accessories ➤ Wand-/Tischhalterungen and feet ( 18 )
  • IT-Equipment ➤ Monitors ➤ Projector-Accessories ➤ Ceiling Mounts ( 10 )
  • IT-Equipment ➤ Networks ➤ Accessories ➤ Modules / extensions ( 4 )
  • IT-Equipment ➤ Networks ➤ Fiber and Components ( 16 )
  • IT-Equipment ➤ Networks ➤ Media-Converters ( 56 )
  • IT-Equipment ➤ Networks ➤ Network Adaptors ➤ USB Adapters ( 9 )
  • IT-Equipment ➤ Networks ➤ Printservers ( 2 )
  • IT-Equipment ➤ Networks ➤ Router ➤ Router Accessories ( 1 )
  • IT-Equipment ➤ Networks ➤ Switches ➤ Miscellaneous ( 14 )
  • IT-Equipment ➤ Networks ➤ Transceivers ( 12 )
  • IT-Equipment ➤ Networks ➤ Wireless Networking ➤ USB WiFi ( 3 )
  • IT-Equipment ➤ Storage Media ➤ Memory Cards ➤ Card Reader ( 10 )
  • IT-Equipment ➤ Storage Media ➤ USB Sticks ( 1 )
  • Technology ➤ Telecommunication ➤ Accessories ( 2 )
  • Technology ➤ Telecommunication ➤ Cables / Connectors / Adaptors ( 3 )
  • Technology ➤ Telecommunication ➤ Phones ➤ Power Supply ( 4 )
  • Technology ➤ Telecommunication ➤ Telephone Systems ➤ Modules ( 23 )
  • Technology ➤ Tools ➤ Miscellaneous ( 1 )


StarTech.com VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit Over Single-Pair Wire - 10/100Mbps - 1.5km StarTech.com LogoStarTech.com 110VDSLEX2EUStarTech.com VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit Over Single-Pair Wire - 10/100Mbps - 1.5km
StarTech.com VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit - Lan Network Extender 10/100 Mbits / s up to 1.5 km - Ethernet over phone cables

Lieske Part No.: 177475
Mfg Part No: 110VDSLEX2EU
277,00 EUR
StarTech.com 110VDSLEX2EU plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
StarTech.com 110VDSLEXT VDSL Switch - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - Fast Ethernet - VDSL StarTech.com LogoStarTech.com 110VDSLEXTEUStarTech.com 110VDSLEXT VDSL Switch - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - Fast Ethernet - VDSL
LAN NETWORK EXTENDER TO 1 KM GR

Lieske Part No.: 694866
Mfg Part No: 110VDSLEXTEU
332,00 EUR
StarTech.com 110VDSLEXTEU plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
StarTech.com Dual M.2 NGFF SATA Adapter with RAID StarTech.com LogoStarTech.com 25S22M2NGFFRStarTech.com Dual M.2 NGFF SATA Adapter with RAID
Install two M.2 NGFF SSDs into a 6,3 cm ( 2,5 inch ) bay to create high-performance storage with configurable RAID. Boost your system performance by enhancing the capacity, speed and security of your ...

Lieske Part No.: 968959
Mfg Part No: 25S22M2NGFFR
42,99 EUR
StarTech.com 25S22M2NGFFR plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
StarTech.com Dual mSATA SSD to 6,3 cm ( 2,5 inch ) SATA RAID Adapter Converter - Serial ATA/600 Controller StarTech.com LogoStarTech.com 25SAT22MSATStarTech.com Dual mSATA SSD to 6,3 cm ( 2,5 inch ) SATA RAID Adapter Converter - Serial ATA/600 Controller
StarTech.com dual mSATA SSD to 6,3 cm ( 2,5 inch )SATA RAID adapter / converter - 2-fold mSATA to 2.5 inches (6.4cm) SATA RAID adapter / housing

Lieske Part No.: 474874
Mfg Part No: 25SAT22MSAT
48,99 EUR
StarTech.com 25SAT22MSAT plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
StarTech.com 6,3 cm ( 2,5 inch ) to 8,9 cm ( 3,5 inch ) SATA Aluminum Hard Drive Adapter Enclosure with SSD/HDD Height up to 12.5m StarTech.com LogoStarTech.com 25SAT35HDDStarTech.com 6,3 cm ( 2,5 inch ) to 8,9 cm ( 3,5 inch ) SATA Aluminum Hard Drive Adapter Enclosure with SSD/HDD Height up to 12.5m
StarTech.com 2.5 to 3.5 SATA Aluminum Hard Drive Enclosure for HDD / SSD to 12,5mm - 6.4 cm to 8.9 cm (2.5 / 3.5 inches) Festa plates Adapter

Lieske Part No.: 269192
Mfg Part No: 25SAT35HDD
20,99 EUR
StarTech.com 25SAT35HDD plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
StarTech.com 2.5in SATA/SAS SSD/HDD to 3.5in SATA Hard Drive Converter - storage bay adapter StarTech.com LogoStarTech.com 25SATSAS35StarTech.com 2.5in SATA/SAS SSD/HDD to 3.5in SATA Hard Drive Converter - storage bay adapter
8,9 cm ( 3,5 inch )SATA HARD DRIVE CONVERTER IN

Lieske Part No.: 794625
Mfg Part No: 25SATSAS35
15,99 EUR
StarTech.com 25SATSAS35 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
StarTech.com Heavy Duty 2-Post Rack - Open-Frame Server Rack - 12U - Steel StarTech.com LogoStarTech.com 2POSTRACK12StarTech.com Heavy Duty 2-Post Rack - Open-Frame Server Rack - 12U - Steel
StarTech.com 2 Pfosten Schwerlast Rack - Open Frame Server Rack - 12HE

Lieske Part No.: 863582
Mfg Part No: 2POSTRACK12
124,00 EUR
StarTech.com 2POSTRACK12 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
StarTech.com Heavy Duty 2-Post Rack - Open-Frame Server Rack - 16U - Steel StarTech.com LogoStarTech.com 2POSTRACK16StarTech.com Heavy Duty 2-Post Rack - Open-Frame Server Rack - 16U - Steel
.

Lieske Part No.: 864341
Mfg Part No: 2POSTRACK16
145,00 EUR
StarTech.com 2POSTRACK16 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
StarTech.com 2-Post Server Rack with Sturdy Steel Construction and Casters - 42U - Steel StarTech.com LogoStarTech.com 2POSTRACK42StarTech.com 2-Post Server Rack with Sturdy Steel Construction and Casters - 42U - Steel
StarTech.com 2 Post Server Rack with castors - Solid steel construction - 42U

Lieske Part No.: 657827
Mfg Part No: 2POSTRACK42
152,00 EUR
StarTech.com 2POSTRACK42 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
StarTech.com Dual-Slot SD Card Reader/Writer - USB 3.0 - SD 4.0, UHS II StarTech.com LogoStarTech.com 2SD4FCRU3StarTech.com Dual-Slot SD Card Reader/Writer - USB 3.0 - SD 4.0, UHS II
StarTech.com Dual Slot SD Kartenleser - USB 3.0 - SD 4.0, UHS II - SD / SDHC / SDXC Kartenleser/ -schreiber mit UHS-II

Lieske Part No.: 892053
Mfg Part No: 2SD4FCRU3
40,99 EUR
StarTech.com 2SD4FCRU3 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
StarTech.com Dual-Slot SD Card Reader/Writer - USB 3.0 with USB-C - SD 4.0, UHS II StarTech.com LogoStarTech.com 2SD4FCRU3CStarTech.com Dual-Slot SD Card Reader/Writer - USB 3.0 with USB-C - SD 4.0, UHS II
StarTech.com Dual Slot SD Kartenleser - USB 3.0 mit USB-C - SD 4.0, UHSII - SD/SDHC/SDXC Kartenleser mit UHS-II

Lieske Part No.: 893186
Mfg Part No: 2SD4FCRU3C
43,99 EUR
StarTech.com 2SD4FCRU3C plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
StarTech.com 35BAYCF2IDE 3.5 BAY IDE TO CF ADAPTER CARD StarTech.com LogoStarTech.com 35BAYCF2IDEStarTech.com 35BAYCF2IDE 3.5 BAY IDE TO CF ADAPTER CARD
8.89 cm (3.5 &quot ) Drive Bay IDE to Single CF SSD Adapter Card Reader

Lieske Part No.: 1059418
Mfg Part No: 35BAYCF2IDE
23,99 EUR
StarTech.com 35BAYCF2IDE plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
StarTech.com USB 3.0 Front Panel 4 Port Hub - 3.5 5.25in Bay - hub - 4 ports - plug-in module StarTech.com LogoStarTech.com 35BAYUSB3S4StarTech.com USB 3.0 Front Panel 4 Port Hub - 3.5 5.25in Bay - hub - 4 ports - plug-in module
Add a 4-port SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Hub to the 8,9 cm ( 3,5 inch ) front bay opening of a computer case. The 35BAYUSB3S4 3.5-inch Front Bay to 4-Port USB 3.0 Panel Hub turns any available 3.5-inch ...

Lieske Part No.: 209414
Mfg Part No: 35BAYUSB3S4
47,99 EUR
StarTech.com 35BAYUSB3S4 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
StarTech.com 3.5in Front Bay 22-in-1 Internal Multi Media Memory Card Reader - card reader - USB 2.0 StarTech.com LogoStarTech.com 35FCREADBK3StarTech.com 3.5in Front Bay 22-in-1 Internal Multi Media Memory Card Reader - card reader - USB 2.0
22 IN 1 8,9 cm ( 3,5 inch )FRONT PANEL IN READER

Lieske Part No.: 334467
Mfg Part No: 35FCREADBK3
17,99 EUR
StarTech.com 35FCREADBK3 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
StarTech.com USB 3.0 Internal Multi-Card Reader with UHS-II Support StarTech.com LogoStarTech.com 35FCREADBU3StarTech.com USB 3.0 Internal Multi-Card Reader with UHS-II Support
StarTech.com USB 3.0 Internal Card Reader with UHS-II support - Secure Digital / Micro SD / Memory Stick / CF card reader

Lieske Part No.: 280453
Mfg Part No: 35FCREADBU3
39,99 EUR
StarTech.com 35FCREADBU3 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
StarTech.com 4x M.2 SATA mounting adapter for 3.5in drive bay - 4-drive NGFF to SATA adapter StarTech.com LogoStarTech.com 35S24M2NGFFStarTech.com 4x M.2 SATA mounting adapter for 3.5in drive bay - 4-drive NGFF to SATA adapter
Improve performance by converting up to four M.2 SSDs in a 3.5-inch form factor / retrieving and backing up data on a drive M.2 / Operate four M.2 SSDs order by they install in your desktop computer ...

Lieske Part No.: 989377
Mfg Part No: 35S24M2NGFF
49,99 EUR
StarTech.com 35S24M2NGFF plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
StarTech.com Dual-Bay 2.5in to 3.5in SATA Hard Drive Adapter Enclosure with RAID StarTech.com LogoStarTech.com 35SAT225S3RStarTech.com Dual-Bay 2.5in to 3.5in SATA Hard Drive Adapter Enclosure with RAID
2,5&quot /3,5&quot , SATA

Lieske Part No.: 955830
Mfg Part No: 35SAT225S3R
60,99 EUR
StarTech.com 35SAT225S3R plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
StarTech.com HP 3CSFP91 Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - MM LC StarTech.com LogoStarTech.com 3CSFP91STStarTech.com HP 3CSFP91 Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - MM LC
StarTech.com HP 3CSFP91 kompatibel SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - MM LC - 550m - 850nm

Lieske Part No.: 351710
Mfg Part No: 3CSFP91ST
53,99 EUR
StarTech.com 3CSFP91ST plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
StarTech.com 3-in-1 PS/2 KVM Extension Cable - keyboard / video / mouse (KVM) extension cable - 7.5 StarTech.com LogoStarTech.com 3N1PS2EXT25StarTech.com 3-in-1 PS/2 KVM Extension Cable - keyboard / video / mouse (KVM) extension cable - 7.5
The StarTech.com PC99 3-in-1 Extension Cable allows keyboard, monitor, and mouse cables to be extended without the mess and tangle of 3 separate traditional cables. The exclusive design takes 3 ...

Lieske Part No.: 551354
Mfg Part No: 3N1PS2EXT25
23,99 EUR
StarTech.com 3N1PS2EXT25 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
StarTech.com 1 Port to 4 Port VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit Over Single-pair Wire - 10/100Mbps - 1km StarTech.com LogoStarTech.com 410VDSLEXT2StarTech.com 1 Port to 4 Port VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit Over Single-pair Wire - 10/100Mbps - 1km
StarTech.com Port 1 to 4 Port VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit - LAN network extension 10 / 100Mbps

Lieske Part No.: 126922
Mfg Part No: 410VDSLEXT2
353,00 EUR
StarTech.com 410VDSLEXT2 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
StarTech.com 450FBLCLC1 FIBER CABLE LC/LC 1M MULTIMODE StarTech.com LogoStarTech.com 450FBLCLC1StarTech.com 450FBLCLC1 FIBER CABLE LC/LC 1M MULTIMODE
StarTech.com 1m OM4 Duplex Multimode Glasfaserkabel - Türkis - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC LWL Netzwerkkabel

Lieske Part No.: 668894
Mfg Part No: 450FBLCLC1
19,99 EUR
StarTech.com 450FBLCLC1 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
StarTech.com 450FBLCLC2 FIBER CABLE LC/LC 2M StarTech.com LogoStarTech.com 450FBLCLC2StarTech.com 450FBLCLC2 FIBER CABLE LC/LC 2M
StarTech.com 2m OM4 Duplex Multimode Glasfaserkabel - Türkis - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC LWL Netzwerkkabel

Lieske Part No.: 852777
Mfg Part No: 450FBLCLC2
22,99 EUR
StarTech.com 450FBLCLC2 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
StarTech.com 450FBLCLC3 FIBER CABLE 3M OM4 StarTech.com LogoStarTech.com 450FBLCLC3StarTech.com 450FBLCLC3 FIBER CABLE 3M OM4
StarTech.com 3m OM4 Duplex Multimode Glasfaserkabel - Türkis - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC LWL Netzwerkkabel

Lieske Part No.: 384329
Mfg Part No: 450FBLCLC3
25,99 EUR
StarTech.com 450FBLCLC3 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
StarTech.com 450FBLCLC5 FIBER CABLE LC/LC 5M StarTech.com LogoStarTech.com 450FBLCLC5StarTech.com 450FBLCLC5 FIBER CABLE LC/LC 5M
StarTech.com 5m OM4 Duplex Multimode Glasfaserkabel - Türkis - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC LWL Netzwerkkabel

Lieske Part No.: 981978
Mfg Part No: 450FBLCLC5
27,99 EUR
StarTech.com 450FBLCLC5 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
1 3 4 5 6 8 10 .. 20 .. 30 .. 40 .. 50 .. 60 .. 70 .. 80 .. 87
Searching
Search is performed.
Please be patient ...
Fehlende Felder
Close
We use cookies to provide the service. Using this website you agree with that. Information on the privacy policy OK und schließen