Online retailer for industrial customers, commercial customers and public institutions - no sales to private customers
Switch to german languageIndustry-Electronics in English
StarTech.com Logo

StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST - 2 x LC Male Network

Your rating:
Average rating
Rating for StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST - 2 x LC Male Network
( 4.5 / 5 ) 4 ratings
StarTech.com FIBLCST3StarTech.com FIBLCST3StarTech.com FIBLCST3StarTech.com FIBLCST3StarTech.com FIBLCST3StarTech.com FIBLCST3StarTech.com FIBLCST3StarTech.com FIBLCST3

This image may differ from the desired article.
-21% 10,99 EUR 13,99 EUR
( 13,08 EUR incl. VAT )
Delivery time (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
In Stock: >10 pieces
1x StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST - 2 x LC Male Network
End-Of-Life: 04. Jun 2015
Lieske Part No.:548811
Mfg Part No: FIBLCST3
UPC/EAN: 0065030797719
Weight:0.06 kg
Graduated prices net
From piecesPrice per pieces
2510,66 EUR
5010,33 EUR
10010,00 EUR
2509,67 EUR

Product information for StarTech.com FIBLCST3:

FIBRE OPTIC (FO) PATCH CABLE LC / ST IN

Features
Connector 1LC
Cladding diameter125 µm
Colour of productOrange
Full duplexYes
Connector 2ST
Fiber mode structureMulti-mode
RoHS complianceYes
Core diameter62.5 µm
GenderMale/Male
Weight & dimensions
Cable length3 m
Package height216 mm
Package depth199 mm
Package width0.40 mm
Other features
Connector(s)LC-ST
Package length7.83 mm
Core / cladding diameter62.5/125 µm


Please note...
We have listed this article as 'end-of-life', which means that it will only be sold until it is completely sold out ! Please mind that we cannot guarantee you, you will receive the article, although it may be betokened as available. You can find the date from when the article was marked end-of-life to the top.

Questions & answers

What is the delivery time of StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST - 2 x LC Male Network?

The article StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST - 2 x LC Male Network is currently in stock

According to our experience the article is ready for dispatch within 1 working days. The delivery time usually refers to 1 piece. When ordering larger quantities, we can maybe shorten the delivery time. Just send us an inquiry about the desired quantity of StarTech.com FIBLCST3 to our sales team for an exact delivery time.

How can I buy the item at a lower price?

We offer you StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST - 2 x LC Male Network always at the best possible price. We can give you a discount of 2% on StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST - 2 x LC Male Network if you choose payment in advance on ordering.

In addition, you can save money with our attractive graduation prizes with every purchase. If you buy a minimum of 25 pieces of StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST - 2 x LC Male Network we can offer you a price of 10,66 EUR per piece. The more you buy, the cheaper the article will be.

We also offer individual prices for your needs. You can get an offer by using the form Wholesale Inquiry.

 


Searching
Search is performed.
Please be patient ...
Fehlende Felder
Close
Product in the shopcart

The following item has been put into your shopping cart by our system:

1x StarTech.com FIBLCST3 - 3m Multimode 62 5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC ST 2 LC Male Network
StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST - 2 x LC Male Network
10,99 EUR
Sum of all articles in cart
plus VAT
You can continue shopping and open your cart at any time from the top menu bar or now directly by clicking the button.
Enquiry: StarTech.com FIBLCST3 - 3m Multimode 62 5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC ST 2 LC Male Network
Name
Homepage
Street
ZIP-Code City
Telephone
Desired quantity
Comment
Data protection: The data entered here in the fields will be processed and stored electronically, according to GDPR Art. 6 par. 1b. It will only be used to answer your inquiry. Please look at our data protection policy for more infomation.
Name and email-address are the only required fields.
We use cookies to provide the service. Using this website you agree with that. Information on the privacy policy OK und schließen