Online retailer for industrial customers, commercial customers and public institutions - no sales to private customers
Switch to german languageIndustry-Electronics in English

Products of Softing IT Networks

Softing IT Networks Logo
Homepage:
itnetworks.softing.com/de/

Categories with products from Softing IT Networks



Softing IT Networks WireXpert Premium Care Plan - Only first year Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks WireXpert Premium Care Plan - Only first year Preferred repair processing with replacement unit
free firmware updates and phone support
A factory calibration per year
replacement service for a limited number of certain spare parts
The discount ...

Lieske Part No.: 988274
889,80 EUR
Softing IT Networks plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 7 workdaysinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks WireXpert Premium Care Plan Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks WireXpert Premium Care Plan Preferred repair processing with replacement unit
free firmware upgrades and telephone support
A factory calibration per year
replacement service for a limited number of certain spare parts
This Care ...

Lieske Part No.: 988271
872,03 EUR
Softing IT Networks plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 7 workdaysinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks 226041 SFP Module, Multimode, 1300nm, 100Base-FX, Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks 226041Softing IT Networks 226041 SFP Module, Multimode, 1300nm, 100Base-FX,
SFP Module, Multimode, 1300nm, 100Base-FX,
LC connectors, optical power level measurement is not supported

Lieske Part No.: 177066
Mfg Part No: 226041
223,10 EUR
Softing IT Networks 226041 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 7 workdaysinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks 228071,WX500 PsiberData WireXpert 500 LAN Cable Certifier Copper - Class D, E, EA Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks 228071,WX500Softing IT Networks 228071,WX500 PsiberData WireXpert 500 LAN Cable Certifier Copper - Class D, E, EA
Consisting of:Two identical handsets with dual control system - DCSTM
including Li-ion battery, AC adapter, carrying case, calibration certificate and
Evaluation report Xpert Class EA Channel Adapters ...

Lieske Part No.: 146679
Mfg Part No: 228071,WX500
6.446,61 EUR
Softing IT Networks 228071,WX500 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 7 workdaysinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks 228305 softing(Psiber) FiberXpert 700, zbh. Multimode SC Kabelkit Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks 228305Softing IT Networks 228305 softing(Psiber) FiberXpert 700, zbh. Multimode SC Kabelkit
* Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar *, FiberXpert 700 Multimode SC Kabelkit
Kit enthält
1 Stück 228018 Mandrel - Multimode
3 Stück 228060 SC-SC Referenz-Messkabel - 50µ Multimode
2 Stück ...

Lieske Part No.: 1890464
Mfg Part No: 228305
-5% 272,00 EUR 284,90 EUR
Softing IT Networks 228305 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks 228306 softing(Psiber) FiberXpert 700, zbh. Multimode LC Kabelkit Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks 228306Softing IT Networks 228306 softing(Psiber) FiberXpert 700, zbh. Multimode LC Kabelkit
* Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar *, FiberXpert 700 Multimode LC Kabelkit
Kit Enthält
1 Stück 228018 Mandrel - Multimode
3 Stück 228060 SC-SC Referenz-Messkabel - 50µ Multimode
2 Stück ...

Lieske Part No.: 1890465
Mfg Part No: 228306
-5% 272,00 EUR 285,00 EUR
Softing IT Networks 228306 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks 228307 softing(Psiber) FiberXpert 700, zbh. Singlemode SC Kabelkit Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks 228307Softing IT Networks 228307 softing(Psiber) FiberXpert 700, zbh. Singlemode SC Kabelkit
* Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar *, FiberXpert 700 Singlemode SC Kabelkit
Kit Enthält

3 Stück 228304 SC-SC Referenz-Messkabel - 9µ Singlemode
2 Stück 228061 SC-SC Referenz-Koppler

Lieske Part No.: 1890466
Mfg Part No: 228307
-5% 272,00 EUR 285,00 EUR
Softing IT Networks 228307 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks 228308 softing(Psiber) FiberXpert 700, zbh. Singlemode LC Kabelki Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks 228308Softing IT Networks 228308 softing(Psiber) FiberXpert 700, zbh. Singlemode LC Kabelki
* Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar *, FiberXpert 700 Singlemode LC Kabelkit

Kit enthält:
1 Stück 228310 SC-LC Referenz-Messkabel - 9µ Singlemode
2 Stück 228309 LC-LC Referenz-Messkabel - 9µ ...

Lieske Part No.: 1890467
Mfg Part No: 228308
-5% 272,00 EUR 285,00 EUR
Softing IT Networks 228308 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks CM210,226101 softing(Psiber) CableMaster 210, Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks CM210,226101Softing IT Networks CM210,226101 softing(Psiber) CableMaster 210,
CM210,226101, Enthält 1 x Hauptgerät, 1x abnehmbares Remote, 2xAAA Batteriem, 1 x Anleitung

Lieske Part No.: 1895611
Mfg Part No: CM210,226101
56,99 EUR
Softing IT Networks CM210,226101 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks CTK1015 Psiber Cable Tracker Network ID Kit Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks CTK1015Softing IT Networks CTK1015 Psiber Cable Tracker Network ID Kit
When cabling is often the problem, which leads to what cable and connector where the cable runs along. Cable the tracker consists of a signal generator and a highly sensitive receiver. The signal is ...

Lieske Part No.: 852113
Mfg Part No: CTK1015
123,76 EUR
Softing IT Networks CTK1015 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks FBP-HD4IP,216446 softing(Psiber), WireXpert, zbh. HD4IP DIGITAL HANDHELD VIDEO DISPLAY Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks FBP-HD4IP,216446Softing IT Networks FBP-HD4IP,216446 softing(Psiber), WireXpert, zbh. HD4IP DIGITAL HANDHELD VIDEO DISPLAY
HD4IP DIGITAL HANDHELD VIDEO DISPLAY Display zum Anschluss des Videomikroskopes 226539

Lieske Part No.: 1785889
Mfg Part No: FBP-HD4IP,216446
1.255,00 EUR
Softing IT Networks FBP-HD4IP,216446 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks FC_AC_ECO_SM_ST Launch Fiber Eco Singlemode ST 300m, SC/ST Stecker Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks FC_AC_ECO_SM_STSofting IT Networks FC_AC_ECO_SM_ST Launch Fiber Eco Singlemode ST 300m, SC/ST Stecker


Lieske Part No.: 652704
Mfg Part No: FC_AC_ECO_SM_ST
266,75 EUR
Softing IT Networks FC_AC_ECO_SM_ST plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 7 workdaysinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks FC_AC_ECO_SM_ST,400942 softing(Psiber) FiberXpert, zbh. Vor-/Nachlauffaser, Launch Fiber Eco Singlemode ST, 300m, Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks FC_AC_ECO_SM_ST,400942Softing IT Networks FC_AC_ECO_SM_ST,400942 softing(Psiber) FiberXpert, zbh. Vor-/Nachlauffaser, Launch Fiber Eco Singlemode ST, 300m,
FC_AC_ECO_SM_ST, * Auftragsbezogene Bestellung *, Vorlauf-/Nachlauffaser Eco Singlemode ST 300 m, Singlemode, SC/ST Stecker

Lieske Part No.: 1198415
Mfg Part No: FC_AC_ECO_SM_ST,400942
272,00 EUR
Softing IT Networks FC_AC_ECO_SM_ST,400942 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks FC_AC_HQ_SM_ST,400994 softing(Psiber) FiberXpert, zbh. Vorlauf-/Nachlauffaser Singlemode ST mit spezieller Metall-Ummantelung, 300m, Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks FC_AC_HQ_SM_ST,400994Softing IT Networks FC_AC_HQ_SM_ST,400994 softing(Psiber) FiberXpert, zbh. Vorlauf-/Nachlauffaser Singlemode ST mit spezieller Metall-Ummantelung, 300m,
FC_AC_HQ_SM_ST, * Auftragsbezogene Bestellung *, Vorlauf-/Nachlauffaser Singlemode ST mit spezieller Metall-Ummantelung Extrem Strapazierfähig/Robust (Heavy Duty Line) 300 m, Singlemode, SC/ST Stecker

Lieske Part No.: 1783659
Mfg Part No: FC_AC_HQ_SM_ST,400994
362,00 EUR
Softing IT Networks FC_AC_HQ_SM_ST,400994 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks FFL-050-U12,216315 softing(Psiber), Adapter 1.25mm für FFL-050 Visual Fault Locator Mini Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks FFL-050-U12,216315Softing IT Networks FFL-050-U12,216315 softing(Psiber), Adapter 1.25mm für FFL-050 Visual Fault Locator Mini
* Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar *, Adapter 1.25mm für FFL-050 Visual Fault Locator Mini

Lieske Part No.: 539791
Mfg Part No: FFL-050-U12,216315
76,99 EUR
Softing IT Networks FFL-050-U12,216315 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks FIBER_ACC_KIT,226108 softing(Psiber) CableMaster, zbh. Glasfaser Zubehör Kit Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks FIBER_ACC_KIT,226108Softing IT Networks FIBER_ACC_KIT,226108 softing(Psiber) CableMaster, zbh. Glasfaser Zubehör Kit
FIBER_ACC_KIT,226108, *Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar*, 1x Softtragetasche, 1x OM4 Testkabel LC-LC Duplex, 1x OS2 Testkabel LC-LC Duplex, 1x SFP 1GBit/s MM 850nm, 1x SFP 1GBit/s SM 1310nm, 1x LC ...

Lieske Part No.: 1929130
Mfg Part No: FIBER_ACC_KIT,226108
-25% 272,00 EUR 362,00 EUR
Softing IT Networks FIBER_ACC_KIT,226108 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks FX_700_AC_MMEF_LC_KIT,228314 softing(Psiber) FiberXpert 700, zbh. Multimode LC Messkabel-Kit, EF konform Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks FX_700_AC_MMEF_LC_KIT,228314Softing IT Networks FX_700_AC_MMEF_LC_KIT,228314 softing(Psiber) FiberXpert 700, zbh. Multimode LC Messkabel-Kit, EF konform
FX_700_AC_MMEF_LC_KIT,228314, * Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar Enthält 1x228312, 2x228300, 2x228303

Lieske Part No.: 1929141
Mfg Part No: FX_700_AC_MMEF_LC_KIT,228314
769,00 EUR
Softing IT Networks FX_700_AC_MMEF_LC_KIT,228314 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks FX_700_AC_MMEF_LC,228312 softing(Psiber) FiberXpert 700, zbh. Multimode SC-LC EF Konformes Messkabel Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks FX_700_AC_MMEF_LC,228312Softing IT Networks FX_700_AC_MMEF_LC,228312 softing(Psiber) FiberXpert 700, zbh. Multimode SC-LC EF Konformes Messkabel
FX_700_AC_MMEF_LC,228312, * Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar *,

Lieske Part No.: 1929133
Mfg Part No: FX_700_AC_MMEF_LC,228312
619,00 EUR
Softing IT Networks FX_700_AC_MMEF_LC,228312 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks FX_700_AC_MMEF_SC_KIT,228315 softing(Psiber) FiberXpert 700, zbh. Multimode SC Messkabel-Kit, EF konform Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks FX_700_AC_MMEF_SC_KIT,228315Softing IT Networks FX_700_AC_MMEF_SC_KIT,228315 softing(Psiber) FiberXpert 700, zbh. Multimode SC Messkabel-Kit, EF konform
FX_700_AC_MMEF_SC_KIT,228315, * Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar Enthält 1x228313, 2x228061, 2x228060

Lieske Part No.: 1929140
Mfg Part No: FX_700_AC_MMEF_SC_KIT,228315
769,00 EUR
Softing IT Networks FX_700_AC_MMEF_SC_KIT,228315 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks FX_700_AC_MMEF_SC,228313 softing(Psiber) FiberXpert 700, zbh. Multimode SC-SC EF Konformes Messkabel Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks FX_700_AC_MMEF_SC,228313Softing IT Networks FX_700_AC_MMEF_SC,228313 softing(Psiber) FiberXpert 700, zbh. Multimode SC-SC EF Konformes Messkabel
FX_700_AC_MMEF_SC,228313, * Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar *,

Lieske Part No.: 1929132
Mfg Part No: FX_700_AC_MMEF_SC,228313
619,00 EUR
Softing IT Networks FX_700_AC_MMEF_SC,228313 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks FX_700_kit,237114 softing(Psiber) FiberXpert 700 Loss Test Set Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks FX_700_kit,237114Softing IT Networks FX_700_kit,237114 softing(Psiber) FiberXpert 700 Loss Test Set
* Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar *, FiberXpert 700 Loss Test Set Kit zur Messung der Dämpfung an MM und SM Glasfaser Strecken Kit enthält: 1x Dämpfungsmessgerät, 1 x Quad Lichtquelle MM 850, ...

Lieske Part No.: 1890462
Mfg Part No: FX_700_kit,237114
1.649,00 EUR
Softing IT Networks FX_700_kit,237114 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks FX_AC_AD_DIN,216571 softing(Psiber), DIN Universal Adapter für FiberXpert OTDR DIN Buchse für FiberXpert für MM und SM Messungen Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks FX_AC_AD_DIN,216571Softing IT Networks FX_AC_AD_DIN,216571 softing(Psiber), DIN Universal Adapter für FiberXpert OTDR DIN Buchse für FiberXpert für MM und SM Messungen
* Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar *, DIN Universal Adapter für FiberXpert OTDR DIN Buchse für FiberXpert für MM und SM Messungen

Lieske Part No.: 539690
Mfg Part No: FX_AC_AD_DIN,216571
296,00 EUR
Softing IT Networks FX_AC_AD_DIN,216571 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks FX_AC_AD_FC,216569 softing(Psiber), FC Universal Adapter für FiberXpert OTDR FC Buchse für FiberXpert für MM und SM Messungen Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks FX_AC_AD_FC,216569Softing IT Networks FX_AC_AD_FC,216569 softing(Psiber), FC Universal Adapter für FiberXpert OTDR FC Buchse für FiberXpert für MM und SM Messungen
* Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar *, FC Universal Adapter für FiberXpert OTDR FC Buchse für FiberXpert für MM und SM Messungen

Lieske Part No.: 539680
Mfg Part No: FX_AC_AD_FC,216569
296,00 EUR
Softing IT Networks FX_AC_AD_FC,216569 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks FX_AC_AD_SC,216554 softing(Psiber), SC Universal Adapter für FiberXpert OTDR SC Buchse für FiberXpert für MM und SM Messungen Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks FX_AC_AD_SC,216554Softing IT Networks FX_AC_AD_SC,216554 softing(Psiber), SC Universal Adapter für FiberXpert OTDR SC Buchse für FiberXpert für MM und SM Messungen
* Auftragsbezogen, nicht Stornierbar *, SC Universal Adapter für FiberXpert OTDR SC Buchse für FiberXpert für MM und SM Messungen

Lieske Part No.: 539674
Mfg Part No: FX_AC_AD_SC,216554
296,00 EUR
Softing IT Networks FX_AC_AD_SC,216554 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
1 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Searching
Search is performed.
Please be patient ...
Fehlende Felder
Close
We use cookies to provide the service. Using this website you agree with that. Information on the privacy policy OK und schließen