Online retailer for industrial customers, commercial customers and public institutions - no sales to private customers
Switch to german languageIndustry-Electronics in English

Products of Softing IT Networks

Softing IT Networks Logo
Homepage:
itnetworks.softing.com/de/

Categories with products from Softing IT Networks



Softing IT Networks WireXpert Premium Care Plan - Only first year Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks WireXpert Premium Care Plan - Only first year Preferred repair processing with replacement unit
free firmware updates and phone support
A factory calibration per year
replacement service for a limited number of certain spare parts
The discount ...

Lieske Part No.: 988274
678,03 EUR
Softing IT Networks plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 7 workdaysinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks WireXpert Premium Care Plan Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks WireXpert Premium Care Plan Preferred repair processing with replacement unit
free firmware upgrades and telephone support
A factory calibration per year
replacement service for a limited number of certain spare parts
This Care ...

Lieske Part No.: 988271
872,03 EUR
Softing IT Networks plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 7 workdaysinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks 226041 SFP Module, Multimode, 1300nm, 100Base-FX, Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks 226041Softing IT Networks 226041 SFP Module, Multimode, 1300nm, 100Base-FX,
SFP Module, Multimode, 1300nm, 100Base-FX,
LC connectors, optical power level measurement is not supported

Lieske Part No.: 177066
Mfg Part No: 226041
223,10 EUR
Softing IT Networks 226041 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 7 workdaysinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks 228071,WX500 PsiberData WireXpert 500 LAN Cable Certifier Copper - Class D, E, EA Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks 228071,WX500Softing IT Networks 228071,WX500 PsiberData WireXpert 500 LAN Cable Certifier Copper - Class D, E, EA
Consisting of:Two identical handsets with dual control system - DCSTM
including Li-ion battery, AC adapter, carrying case, calibration certificate and
Evaluation report Xpert Class EA Channel Adapters ...

Lieske Part No.: 146679
Mfg Part No: 228071,WX500
6.446,61 EUR
Softing IT Networks 228071,WX500 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 7 workdaysinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks CTK1015 Psiber Cable Tracker Network ID Kit Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks CTK1015Softing IT Networks CTK1015 Psiber Cable Tracker Network ID Kit
When cabling is often the problem, which leads to what cable and connector where the cable runs along. Cable the tracker consists of a signal generator and a highly sensitive receiver. The signal is ...

Lieske Part No.: 852113
Mfg Part No: CTK1015
123,76 EUR
Softing IT Networks CTK1015 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks FBP-HD4IP,216446 softing(Psiber), WireXpert, zbh. HD4IP DIGITAL HANDHELD VIDEO DISPLAY Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks FBP-HD4IP,216446Softing IT Networks FBP-HD4IP,216446 softing(Psiber), WireXpert, zbh. HD4IP DIGITAL HANDHELD VIDEO DISPLAY
HD4IP DIGITAL HANDHELD VIDEO DISPLAY Display zum Anschluss des Videomikroskopes 226539

Lieske Part No.: 1785889
Mfg Part No: FBP-HD4IP,216446
-7% 1.079,00 EUR 1.161,22 EUR
Softing IT Networks FBP-HD4IP,216446 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks FC_AC_ECO_SM_ST Launch Fiber Eco Singlemode ST 300m, SC/ST Stecker Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks FC_AC_ECO_SM_STSofting IT Networks FC_AC_ECO_SM_ST Launch Fiber Eco Singlemode ST 300m, SC/ST Stecker


Lieske Part No.: 652704
Mfg Part No: FC_AC_ECO_SM_ST
266,75 EUR
Softing IT Networks FC_AC_ECO_SM_ST plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 7 workdaysinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks FC_AC_ECO_SM_ST,400942 softing(Psiber) FiberXpert, zbh. Vor-/Nachlauffaser, Launch Fiber Eco Singlemode ST, 300m, Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks FC_AC_ECO_SM_ST,400942Softing IT Networks FC_AC_ECO_SM_ST,400942 softing(Psiber) FiberXpert, zbh. Vor-/Nachlauffaser, Launch Fiber Eco Singlemode ST, 300m,
FC_AC_ECO_SM_ST, * Auftragsbezogene Bestellung *, Vorlauf-/Nachlauffaser Eco Singlemode ST 300 m, Singlemode, SC/ST Stecker

Lieske Part No.: 1198415
Mfg Part No: FC_AC_ECO_SM_ST,400942
272,00 EUR
Softing IT Networks FC_AC_ECO_SM_ST,400942 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks FC_AC_HQ_SM_ST,400994 softing(Psiber) FiberXpert, zbh. Vorlauf-/Nachlauffaser Singlemode ST mit spezieller Metall-Ummantelung, 300m, Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks FC_AC_HQ_SM_ST,400994Softing IT Networks FC_AC_HQ_SM_ST,400994 softing(Psiber) FiberXpert, zbh. Vorlauf-/Nachlauffaser Singlemode ST mit spezieller Metall-Ummantelung, 300m,
FC_AC_HQ_SM_ST, * Auftragsbezogene Bestellung *, Vorlauf-/Nachlauffaser Singlemode ST mit spezieller Metall-Ummantelung Extrem Strapazierfähig/Robust (Heavy Duty Line) 300 m, Singlemode, SC/ST Stecker

Lieske Part No.: 1783659
Mfg Part No: FC_AC_HQ_SM_ST,400994
-5% 309,00 EUR 325,62 EUR
Softing IT Networks FC_AC_HQ_SM_ST,400994 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks FX_AC_ECO_MM_LC Launch Fiber Eco Multimode LC 150m, SC/LC Stecker Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks FX_AC_ECO_MM_LCSofting IT Networks FX_AC_ECO_MM_LC Launch Fiber Eco Multimode LC 150m, SC/LC Stecker


Lieske Part No.: 655429
Mfg Part No: FX_AC_ECO_MM_LC
257,05 EUR
Softing IT Networks FX_AC_ECO_MM_LC plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 7 workdaysinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks FX_AC_ECO_MM_LC,400939 softing(Psiber) FiberXpert, zbh. Vor-/Nachlauffaser, Launch Fiber Eco Multimode LC, 150m, Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks FX_AC_ECO_MM_LC,400939Softing IT Networks FX_AC_ECO_MM_LC,400939 softing(Psiber) FiberXpert, zbh. Vor-/Nachlauffaser, Launch Fiber Eco Multimode LC, 150m,
FX_AC_ECO_MM_LC, * Auftragsbezogene Bestellung *, Vorlauf-/Nachlauffaser Eco Multimode LC 150 m, OM3, SC/LC Stecker

Lieske Part No.: 1198419
Mfg Part No: FX_AC_ECO_MM_LC,400939
263,00 EUR
Softing IT Networks FX_AC_ECO_MM_LC,400939 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks FX_AC_ECO_MM_SC Launch Fiber Eco Multimode SC 150m, SC/SC Stecker Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks FX_AC_ECO_MM_SCSofting IT Networks FX_AC_ECO_MM_SC Launch Fiber Eco Multimode SC 150m, SC/SC Stecker


Lieske Part No.: 659233
Mfg Part No: FX_AC_ECO_MM_SC
257,05 EUR
Softing IT Networks FX_AC_ECO_MM_SC plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 7 workdaysinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks FX_AC_ECO_MM_SC,400930 softing(Psiber) FiberXpert, zbh. Vor-/Nachlauffaser, Launch Fiber Pro Multimode SC, 150m, Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks FX_AC_ECO_MM_SC,400930Softing IT Networks FX_AC_ECO_MM_SC,400930 softing(Psiber) FiberXpert, zbh. Vor-/Nachlauffaser, Launch Fiber Pro Multimode SC, 150m,
FX_AC_ECO_MM_SC, * Auftragsbezogene Bestellung *, Vorlauf-/Nachlauffaser Eco Multimode SC150 m, OM3, SC/SC Stecker

Lieske Part No.: 1198405
Mfg Part No: FX_AC_ECO_MM_SC,400930
263,00 EUR
Softing IT Networks FX_AC_ECO_MM_SC,400930 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks FX_AC_ECO_MM_ST Launch Fiber Eco Multimode ST 150m, SC/ST Stecker Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks FX_AC_ECO_MM_STSofting IT Networks FX_AC_ECO_MM_ST Launch Fiber Eco Multimode ST 150m, SC/ST Stecker


Lieske Part No.: 831332
Mfg Part No: FX_AC_ECO_MM_ST
257,05 EUR
Softing IT Networks FX_AC_ECO_MM_ST plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 7 workdaysinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks FX_AC_ECO_MM_ST,400940 softing(Psiber) FiberXpert, zbh. Vor-/Nachlauffaser, Launch Fiber Eco Multimode ST, 150m, Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks FX_AC_ECO_MM_ST,400940Softing IT Networks FX_AC_ECO_MM_ST,400940 softing(Psiber) FiberXpert, zbh. Vor-/Nachlauffaser, Launch Fiber Eco Multimode ST, 150m,
FX_AC_ECO_MM_ST, * Auftragsbezogene Bestellung *, Vorlauf-/Nachlauffaser Eco Multimode ST150 m, OM3, SC/ST Stecker

Lieske Part No.: 1198434
Mfg Part No: FX_AC_ECO_MM_ST,400940
263,00 EUR
Softing IT Networks FX_AC_ECO_MM_ST,400940 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks FX_AC_ECO_SM_LC Launch Fiber Eco Singlemode LC 300m, SC/LC Stecker Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks FX_AC_ECO_SM_LCSofting IT Networks FX_AC_ECO_SM_LC Launch Fiber Eco Singlemode LC 300m, SC/LC Stecker


Lieske Part No.: 100020
Mfg Part No: FX_AC_ECO_SM_LC
266,75 EUR
Softing IT Networks FX_AC_ECO_SM_LC plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 7 workdaysinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks FX_AC_ECO_SM_LC,400941 softing(Psiber) FiberXpert, zbh. Vor-/Nachlauffaser, Launch Fiber Eco Singlemode LC, 300m, Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks FX_AC_ECO_SM_LC,400941Softing IT Networks FX_AC_ECO_SM_LC,400941 softing(Psiber) FiberXpert, zbh. Vor-/Nachlauffaser, Launch Fiber Eco Singlemode LC, 300m,
FX_AC_ECO_SM_LC, * Auftragsbezogene Bestellung *, Vorlauf-/Nachlauffaser Eco Singlemode LC 300 m, Singlemode, SC/LC Stecker

Lieske Part No.: 1198416
Mfg Part No: FX_AC_ECO_SM_LC,400941
272,00 EUR
Softing IT Networks FX_AC_ECO_SM_LC,400941 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks FX_AC_ECO_SM_SC Launch Fiber Eco Singlemode SC 300m, SC/SC Stecker Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks FX_AC_ECO_SM_SCSofting IT Networks FX_AC_ECO_SM_SC Launch Fiber Eco Singlemode SC 300m, SC/SC Stecker


Lieske Part No.: 100050
Mfg Part No: FX_AC_ECO_SM_SC
266,75 EUR
Softing IT Networks FX_AC_ECO_SM_SC plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 7 workdaysinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks FX_AC_ECO_SM_SC,400932 softing(Psiber) FiberXpert, zbh. Vor-/Nachlauffaser, Launch Fiber Eco Singlemode SC, 300m, Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks FX_AC_ECO_SM_SC,400932Softing IT Networks FX_AC_ECO_SM_SC,400932 softing(Psiber) FiberXpert, zbh. Vor-/Nachlauffaser, Launch Fiber Eco Singlemode SC, 300m,
FX_AC_ECO_SM_SC, * Auftragsbezogene Bestellung *, Vorlauf-/Nachlauffaser Eco Singlemode SC 300 m, Singlemode, SC/SC Stecker

Lieske Part No.: 1198417
Mfg Part No: FX_AC_ECO_SM_SC,400932
272,00 EUR
Softing IT Networks FX_AC_ECO_SM_SC,400932 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks FX_AC_HARDCASE FiberXpert Transportkoffer zum Transport von Messgerät und Zubehör Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks FX_AC_HARDCASESofting IT Networks FX_AC_HARDCASE FiberXpert Transportkoffer zum Transport von Messgerät und Zubehör


Lieske Part No.: 100114
Mfg Part No: FX_AC_HARDCASE
383,15 EUR
Softing IT Networks FX_AC_HARDCASE plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 7 workdaysinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks FX_AC_HARDCASE,400934 softing(Psiber), FiberXpert, zbh. FiberXpert Transportkoffer Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks FX_AC_HARDCASE,400934Softing IT Networks FX_AC_HARDCASE,400934 softing(Psiber), FiberXpert, zbh. FiberXpert Transportkoffer
FiberXpert Transportkoffer zum Transport von Messgerät und Zubehör

Lieske Part No.: 1788646
Mfg Part No: FX_AC_HARDCASE,400934
-5% 364,00 EUR 383,94 EUR
Softing IT Networks FX_AC_HARDCASE,400934 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks FX_AC_HQ_MM_LC,400977 softing(Psiber) FiberXpert, zbh. Vorlauf-/Nachlauffaser Multimode LC mit spezieller Metall-Ummantelung LC, 150m, Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks FX_AC_HQ_MM_LC,400977Softing IT Networks FX_AC_HQ_MM_LC,400977 softing(Psiber) FiberXpert, zbh. Vorlauf-/Nachlauffaser Multimode LC mit spezieller Metall-Ummantelung LC, 150m,
FX_AC_HQ_MM_LC, * Auftragsbezogene Bestellung *, Vorlauf-/Nachlauffaser Multimode LC mit spezieller Metall-Ummantelung Extrem Strapazierfähig/Robust (Heavy Duty Line) 150 m, OM3 , SC/LC Stecker

Lieske Part No.: 1783648
Mfg Part No: FX_AC_HQ_MM_LC,400977
-6% 289,00 EUR 306,18 EUR
Softing IT Networks FX_AC_HQ_MM_LC,400977 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks FX_AC_HQ_MM_SC,400976 softing(Psiber) FiberXpert, zbh. Vorlauf-/Nachlauffaser Multimode SC mit spezieller Metall-Ummantelung SC, 150m, Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks FX_AC_HQ_MM_SC,400976Softing IT Networks FX_AC_HQ_MM_SC,400976 softing(Psiber) FiberXpert, zbh. Vorlauf-/Nachlauffaser Multimode SC mit spezieller Metall-Ummantelung SC, 150m,
FX_AC_HQ_MM_SC, * Auftragsbezogene Bestellung *, Vorlauf-/Nachlauffaser Multimode SC mit spezieller Metall-Ummantelung Extrem Strapazierfähig/Robust (Heavy Duty Line) 150 m, OM3, SC/SC Stecker

Lieske Part No.: 1783649
Mfg Part No: FX_AC_HQ_MM_SC,400976
-6% 289,00 EUR 306,18 EUR
Softing IT Networks FX_AC_HQ_MM_SC,400976 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks FX_AC_HQ_MM_ST,400991 softing(Psiber) FiberXpert, zbh. Vorlauf-/Nachlauffaser Multimode ST mit spezieller Metall-Ummantelung, 150m, Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks FX_AC_HQ_MM_ST,400991Softing IT Networks FX_AC_HQ_MM_ST,400991 softing(Psiber) FiberXpert, zbh. Vorlauf-/Nachlauffaser Multimode ST mit spezieller Metall-Ummantelung, 150m,
FX_AC_HQ_MM_ST, * Auftragsbezogene Bestellung *, Vorlauf-/Nachlauffaser Multimode ST mit spezieller Metall-Ummantelung Extrem Strapazierfähig/Robust (Heavy Duty Line) 150 m, OM3, SC/ST Stecker

Lieske Part No.: 1783647
Mfg Part No: FX_AC_HQ_MM_ST,400991
-6% 289,00 EUR 306,18 EUR
Softing IT Networks FX_AC_HQ_MM_ST,400991 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
1 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Searching
Search is performed.
Please be patient ...
Fehlende Felder
Close
We use cookies to provide the service. Using this website you agree with that. Information on the privacy policy OK und schließen