Online retailer for industrial customers, commercial customers and public institutions - no sales to private customers
Switch to german languageIndustry-Electronics in English

Products of Softing IT Networks

Softing IT Networks Logo
Homepage:
itnetworks.softing.com/de/

Categories with products from Softing IT Networks



Softing IT Networks WireXpert Premium Care Plan - Only first year Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks WireXpert Premium Care Plan - Only first year Preferred repair processing with replacement unit
free firmware updates and phone support
A factory calibration per year
replacement service for a limited number of certain spare parts
The discount ...

Lieske Part No.: 988274
678,03 EUR
Softing IT Networks plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 7 workdaysinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks WireXpert Premium Care Plan Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks WireXpert Premium Care Plan Preferred repair processing with replacement unit
free firmware upgrades and telephone support
A factory calibration per year
replacement service for a limited number of certain spare parts
This Care ...

Lieske Part No.: 988271
872,03 EUR
Softing IT Networks plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 7 workdaysinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks 226041 SFP Module, Multimode, 1300nm, 100Base-FX, Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks 226041Softing IT Networks 226041 SFP Module, Multimode, 1300nm, 100Base-FX,
SFP Module, Multimode, 1300nm, 100Base-FX,
LC connectors, optical power level measurement is not supported

Lieske Part No.: 177066
Mfg Part No: 226041
223,10 EUR
Softing IT Networks 226041 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 7 workdaysinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks 228071,WX500 PsiberData WireXpert 500 LAN Cable Certifier Copper - Class D, E, EA Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks 228071,WX500Softing IT Networks 228071,WX500 PsiberData WireXpert 500 LAN Cable Certifier Copper - Class D, E, EA
Consisting of:Two identical handsets with dual control system - DCSTM
including Li-ion battery, AC adapter, carrying case, calibration certificate and
Evaluation report Xpert Class EA Channel Adapters ...

Lieske Part No.: 146679
Mfg Part No: 228071,WX500
6.446,61 EUR
Softing IT Networks 228071,WX500 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 7 workdaysinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks CTK1015 Psiber Cable Tracker Network ID Kit Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks CTK1015Softing IT Networks CTK1015 Psiber Cable Tracker Network ID Kit
When cabling is often the problem, which leads to what cable and connector where the cable runs along. Cable the tracker consists of a signal generator and a highly sensitive receiver. The signal is ...

Lieske Part No.: 852113
Mfg Part No: CTK1015
123,76 EUR
Softing IT Networks CTK1015 plus VAT
in stockinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks FC_AC_ECO_SM_ST Launch Fiber Eco Singlemode ST 300m, SC/ST Stecker Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks FC_AC_ECO_SM_STSofting IT Networks FC_AC_ECO_SM_ST Launch Fiber Eco Singlemode ST 300m, SC/ST Stecker


Lieske Part No.: 652704
Mfg Part No: FC_AC_ECO_SM_ST
266,75 EUR
Softing IT Networks FC_AC_ECO_SM_ST plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 7 workdaysinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks FX_AC_ECO_MM_LC Launch Fiber Eco Multimode LC 150m, SC/LC Stecker Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks FX_AC_ECO_MM_LCSofting IT Networks FX_AC_ECO_MM_LC Launch Fiber Eco Multimode LC 150m, SC/LC Stecker


Lieske Part No.: 655429
Mfg Part No: FX_AC_ECO_MM_LC
257,05 EUR
Softing IT Networks FX_AC_ECO_MM_LC plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 7 workdaysinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks FX_AC_ECO_MM_SC Launch Fiber Eco Multimode SC 150m, SC/SC Stecker Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks FX_AC_ECO_MM_SCSofting IT Networks FX_AC_ECO_MM_SC Launch Fiber Eco Multimode SC 150m, SC/SC Stecker


Lieske Part No.: 659233
Mfg Part No: FX_AC_ECO_MM_SC
257,05 EUR
Softing IT Networks FX_AC_ECO_MM_SC plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 7 workdaysinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks FX_AC_ECO_MM_ST Launch Fiber Eco Multimode ST 150m, SC/ST Stecker Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks FX_AC_ECO_MM_STSofting IT Networks FX_AC_ECO_MM_ST Launch Fiber Eco Multimode ST 150m, SC/ST Stecker


Lieske Part No.: 831332
Mfg Part No: FX_AC_ECO_MM_ST
257,05 EUR
Softing IT Networks FX_AC_ECO_MM_ST plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 7 workdaysinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks FX_AC_ECO_SM_LC Launch Fiber Eco Singlemode LC 300m, SC/LC Stecker Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks FX_AC_ECO_SM_LCSofting IT Networks FX_AC_ECO_SM_LC Launch Fiber Eco Singlemode LC 300m, SC/LC Stecker


Lieske Part No.: 100020
Mfg Part No: FX_AC_ECO_SM_LC
266,75 EUR
Softing IT Networks FX_AC_ECO_SM_LC plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 7 workdaysinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks FX_AC_ECO_SM_SC Launch Fiber Eco Singlemode SC 300m, SC/SC Stecker Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks FX_AC_ECO_SM_SCSofting IT Networks FX_AC_ECO_SM_SC Launch Fiber Eco Singlemode SC 300m, SC/SC Stecker


Lieske Part No.: 100050
Mfg Part No: FX_AC_ECO_SM_SC
266,75 EUR
Softing IT Networks FX_AC_ECO_SM_SC plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 7 workdaysinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks FX_AC_HARDCASE FiberXpert Transportkoffer zum Transport von Messgerät und Zubehör Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks FX_AC_HARDCASESofting IT Networks FX_AC_HARDCASE FiberXpert Transportkoffer zum Transport von Messgerät und Zubehör


Lieske Part No.: 100114
Mfg Part No: FX_AC_HARDCASE
383,15 EUR
Softing IT Networks FX_AC_HARDCASE plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 7 workdaysinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks FX_AC_PRO_MM_LC Launch Fiber Pro Multimode LC 150m, SC/LC Stecker Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks FX_AC_PRO_MM_LCSofting IT Networks FX_AC_PRO_MM_LC Launch Fiber Pro Multimode LC 150m, SC/LC Stecker


Lieske Part No.: 100124
Mfg Part No: FX_AC_PRO_MM_LC
329,80 EUR
Softing IT Networks FX_AC_PRO_MM_LC plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 7 workdaysinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks FX_AC_PRO_MM_SC Launch Fiber Pro Multimode SC 150m, SC/SC Stecker Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks FX_AC_PRO_MM_SCSofting IT Networks FX_AC_PRO_MM_SC Launch Fiber Pro Multimode SC 150m, SC/SC Stecker


Lieske Part No.: 100133
Mfg Part No: FX_AC_PRO_MM_SC
329,80 EUR
Softing IT Networks FX_AC_PRO_MM_SC plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 7 workdaysinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks FX_AC_PRO_MM_ST Launch Fiber Pro Multimode ST 150m, SC/ST Stecker Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks FX_AC_PRO_MM_STSofting IT Networks FX_AC_PRO_MM_ST Launch Fiber Pro Multimode ST 150m, SC/ST Stecker


Lieske Part No.: 100160
Mfg Part No: FX_AC_PRO_MM_ST
329,80 EUR
Softing IT Networks FX_AC_PRO_MM_ST plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 7 workdaysinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks FX_AC_PRO_SM_LC Launch Fiber Pro Singlemode LC 500m, SC/LC Stecker Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks FX_AC_PRO_SM_LCSofting IT Networks FX_AC_PRO_SM_LC Launch Fiber Pro Singlemode LC 500m, SC/LC Stecker


Lieske Part No.: 100191
Mfg Part No: FX_AC_PRO_SM_LC
368,60 EUR
Softing IT Networks FX_AC_PRO_SM_LC plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 7 workdaysinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks FX_AC_PRO_SM_SC Launch Fiber Pro Singlemode SC 500m, SC/SC Stecker Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks FX_AC_PRO_SM_SCSofting IT Networks FX_AC_PRO_SM_SC Launch Fiber Pro Singlemode SC 500m, SC/SC Stecker


Lieske Part No.: 100246
Mfg Part No: FX_AC_PRO_SM_SC
368,60 EUR
Softing IT Networks FX_AC_PRO_SM_SC plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 7 workdaysinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks FX_AC_PRO_SM_ST Launch Fiber Pro Singlemode ST 500m, SC/ST Stecker Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks FX_AC_PRO_SM_STSofting IT Networks FX_AC_PRO_SM_ST Launch Fiber Pro Singlemode ST 500m, SC/ST Stecker


Lieske Part No.: 100300
Mfg Part No: FX_AC_PRO_SM_ST
368,60 EUR
Softing IT Networks FX_AC_PRO_SM_ST plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 7 workdaysinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks FX_AD_DIN Adaptermodul für DIN Stecker Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks FX_AD_DINSofting IT Networks FX_AD_DIN Adaptermodul für DIN Stecker


Lieske Part No.: 100312
Mfg Part No: FX_AD_DIN
257,05 EUR
Softing IT Networks FX_AD_DIN plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 7 workdaysinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks FX_AD_FC Adaptermodul für FC Stecker Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks FX_AD_FCSofting IT Networks FX_AD_FC Adaptermodul für FC Stecker


Lieske Part No.: 100348
Mfg Part No: FX_AD_FC
208,55 EUR
Softing IT Networks FX_AD_FC plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 7 workdaysinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks FX_AD_SC Adaptermodul für SC Stecker Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks FX_AD_SCSofting IT Networks FX_AD_SC Adaptermodul für SC Stecker


Lieske Part No.: 100501
Mfg Part No: FX_AD_SC
208,55 EUR
Softing IT Networks FX_AD_SC plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 7 workdaysinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks FX_AD_ST Adaptermodul für ST Stecker Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks FX_AD_STSofting IT Networks FX_AD_ST Adaptermodul für ST Stecker


Lieske Part No.: 100524
Mfg Part No: FX_AD_ST
257,05 EUR
Softing IT Networks FX_AD_ST plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 7 workdaysinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks FX-WX-CERT Fiber + copper cable Zertifizierungsset Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks FX-WX-CERTSofting IT Networks FX-WX-CERT Fiber + copper cable Zertifizierungsset
Fiber OTDR Xpert 5000 Quad + WireXpert 4500
Comprising Fiber Xpert 5000 Quad and WireXpert 4500

Lieske Part No.: 100614
Mfg Part No: FX-WX-CERT
14.545,15 EUR
Softing IT Networks FX-WX-CERT plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 7 workdaysinfo_outline
Softing IT Networks FX-WX-CERT,226536 softing(Psiber) WireXpert 4500+OTDR 5000 FiberXpert, Glasfaser+Kupferkabel Zertifizierungsset Softing IT Networks LogoSofting IT Networks FX-WX-CERT,226536Softing IT Networks FX-WX-CERT,226536 softing(Psiber) WireXpert 4500+OTDR 5000 FiberXpert, Glasfaser+Kupferkabel Zertifizierungsset
* Auftragsbezogene Bestellung *, Bestehend aus FiberXpert 5000 Quad und WireXpert 4500

Lieske Part No.: 1011540
Mfg Part No: FX-WX-CERT,226536
16.219,00 EUR
Softing IT Networks FX-WX-CERT,226536 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
1 3 4 5 6 7
Searching
Search is performed.
Please be patient ...
Fehlende Felder
Close
We use cookies to provide the service. Using this website you agree with that. Information on the privacy policy OK und schließen