Online retailer for industrial customers, commercial customers and public institutions - no sales to private customers
Switch to german languageIndustry-Electronics in English

Products of equip



Categories with products from equip



Equip Projektartikel equip LogoEquip Projektartikel

Lieske Part No.: 1147463
on request
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Equip Patchkabel Kundenspezifisch konfektioniert equip LogoEquip Patchkabel Kundenspezifisch konfektioniert

Lieske Part No.: 1148110
on request
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
equip LWL Patchkabel Projekt equip Logoequip LWL Patchkabel Projekt

Lieske Part No.: 1148109
on request
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
equip Projektartikel TN-QP-F equip Logoequip Projektartikel TN-QP-F

Lieske Part No.: 1148107
on request
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
equip Projektartikel TN-QP-P equip Logoequip Projektartikel TN-QP-P

Lieske Part No.: 1148106
on request
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
equip Projektartikel TN-QP-S equip Logoequip Projektartikel TN-QP-S

Lieske Part No.: 1148105
on request
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
equip Projektartikel TN-QP-T equip Logoequip Projektartikel TN-QP-T

Lieske Part No.: 1148104
on request
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
equip Projektartikel TN-QP-W equip Logoequip Projektartikel TN-QP-W

Lieske Part No.: 1148103
on request
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
equip Projektartikel TN-QP-K equip Logoequip Projektartikel TN-QP-K

Lieske Part No.: 1148102
on request
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Equip patch panel 50-port ISDN Cat 3 / TK LSA + (1U) light gray equip LogoEquip 0125293Equip patch panel 50-port ISDN Cat 3 / TK LSA + (1U) light gray
> Key features:

Telephone Patch Panel Cat 3 LSA + connection - 1U
- Unshielded
- Light gray (RAL 7035)

Lieske Part No.: 414168
Mfg Part No: 0125293
34,23 EUR
Equip 0125293 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Equip 0156140 SC duplex fiber optic adapter / adapter multimode, metal sleeve, beige equip LogoEquip 0156140Equip 0156140 SC duplex fiber optic adapter / adapter multimode, metal sleeve, beige
Standard adapter panel and cans For multimode connections phosphor bronze sleeve Snap-in or screw mounting metal sleeve

Lieske Part No.: 407452
Mfg Part No: 0156140
1,15 EUR
Equip 0156140 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Equip 0254421 LWL Patchkabel LC/LC 62.5/125µ, 1m duplex equip LogoEquip 0254421Equip 0254421 LWL Patchkabel LC/LC 62.5/125µ, 1m duplex
> Kabelspezifikation: I-VH 2 x 1 G
Multimode Stecker: Keramik-Ferrule Mantel: Halogenfrei und flammwidrig Kabelfarbe: orange Jedes Kabel mit Mess/-Prüfprotokoll ...

Lieske Part No.: 1125725
Mfg Part No: 0254421
5,30 EUR
Equip 0254421 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Equip 0254423 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC / LC 62.5/125µ, 3.0 m duplex equip LogoEquip 0254423Equip 0254423 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC / LC 62.5/125µ, 3.0 m duplex
> Cable specification: I-VH 2 x 1 G
- Multimode
- Connector: ceramic ferrule
- Sheath: Halogen free and flame retardant
- Cable color: Orange
- Each cable with test / check report ...

Lieske Part No.: 702745
Mfg Part No: 0254423
6,33 EUR
Equip 0254423 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
equip Cat.6a Patch Panel 24-Port 1U 48,3 cm ( 19 inch )light gray (RAL 7035) equip LogoEquip 0326524equip Cat.6a Patch Panel 24-Port 1U 48,3 cm ( 19 inch )light gray (RAL 7035)
> Features:

11801 Class EA according to ISO / IEC with better NEXT than TIA / EIA Standard -
24 x fully shielded RJ45 ports with gold plated contacts and dust cap compatible 45 ° IDC - ...

Lieske Part No.: 205706
Mfg Part No: 0326524
79,74 EUR
Equip 0326524 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
equip Cat.6a Patch Panel 24-Port 1U 48,3 cm ( 19 inch )black equip LogoEquip 0326624equip Cat.6a Patch Panel 24-Port 1U 48,3 cm ( 19 inch )black
> Features:

11801 Class EA according to ISO / IEC with better NEXT than TIA / EIA Standard -
24 x fully shielded RJ45 ports with gold plated contacts and dust cap compatible 45 ° IDC - ...

Lieske Part No.: 193829
Mfg Part No: 0326624
78,20 EUR
Equip 0326624 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
equip Cat.5e patch cable U / UTP 305m 4P/26 equip LogoEquip 100432equip Cat.5e patch cable U / UTP 305m 4P/26
> Features:
- AWG26
- 100 MHz
- PVC
- Flexible
- Unshielded
- According to TIA/EIA-568-B.2
- Color: Beige
- Packing: equip pull out box

Lieske Part No.: 419817
Mfg Part No: 100432
-7% 84,94 EUR 91,45 EUR
Equip 100432 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
equip Cat.6 patch cable U / UTP 100m, AWG26 350MHz equip LogoEquip 100461equip Cat.6 patch cable U / UTP 100m, AWG26 350MHz
> Features:
- AWG24
- 350 MHz
- PVC
- Flexible
- Unshielded
- According to TIA/EIA-568-B.2
- Color: Beige
- Packaging: Equip Pull Out Box

Lieske Part No.: 175338
Mfg Part No: 100461
49,69 EUR
Equip 100461 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
equip Cat.6 patch cable U / UTP 305m, AWG26 350MHz equip LogoEquip 100463equip Cat.6 patch cable U / UTP 305m, AWG26 350MHz
> Features:
- AWG24
- 350 MHz
- PVC
- Flexible
- Unshielded
- According to TIA/EIA-568-B.2
- Color: Beige
- Packaging: Equip Pull Out Box

Lieske Part No.: 515504
Mfg Part No: 100463
147,39 EUR
Equip 100463 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Equip internal SATA cable 0.5m equip LogoEquip 111800Equip internal SATA cable 0.5m
> Scope of Work:
- 2 x 7-pin connector
- Plug with metal clip
- Packing: equip Zip Bag

Lieske Part No.: 471301
Mfg Part No: 111800
1,00 EUR
Equip 111800 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Equip Flat cable SATA, 1.0 m with metal clip equip LogoEquip 111801Equip Flat cable SATA, 1.0 m with metal clip
> Features:
- 2 x 7-pin connector
- Plug with metal clip
- Packing: equip Zip Bag

Lieske Part No.: 566501
Mfg Part No: 111801
1,03 EUR
Equip 111801 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Equip internal SATA cable (one side angled) 0.5 m equip LogoEquip 111802Equip internal SATA cable (one side angled) 0.5 m
> Features:
- 2 x 7-pin connector
- Plug with metal clip
- Packing: equip Zip Bag

> Similar to

Lieske Part No.: 353104
Mfg Part No: 111802
0,80 EUR
Equip 111802 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Equip Flat cable SATA, 1x angled downward with plug equip LogoEquip 111804Equip Flat cable SATA, 1x angled downward with plug
> Features:
2 x 7-pin plug plug with metal clip packing: equip Zip Bag

Lieske Part No.: 102903
Mfg Part No: 111804
1,08 EUR
Equip 111804 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Equip SATA-Kabel SATA -> SATA down 0,30m St/St Riegel Polybeutel equip LogoEquip 111809Equip SATA-Kabel SATA -> SATA down 0,30m St/St Riegel Polybeutel


Lieske Part No.: 1210583
Mfg Part No: 111809
0,99 EUR
Equip 111809 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Equip SATA-Kabel 4x SATA -> SAS 32pin Multi Lane 1,00 equip LogoEquip 111841Equip SATA-Kabel 4x SATA -> SAS 32pin Multi Lane 1,00


Lieske Part No.: 421638
Mfg Part No: 111841
6,99 EUR
Equip 111841 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
1 3 4 5 6 8 10 12 17 22 27 32 37 42 47 50
Searching
Search is performed.
Please be patient ...
Fehlende Felder
Close
We use cookies to provide the service. Using this website you agree with that. Information on the privacy policy OK und schließen