Online retailer for industrial customers, commercial customers and public institutions - no sales to private customers
Switch to german languageIndustry-Electronics in English

Products of D-Link


Categories with products from D-Link



D-Link DIS-S302SX 1-port Mini-GBIC SFP D-Link LogoD-Link DIS-S302SXD-Link DIS-S302SX 1-port Mini-GBIC SFP
Die optischen SFP-Transceiver von D-Link sind Hot-Swap fähige SFP-Transceiver, die speziell für D-Link Industrial Ethernet Switches entwickelt wurden. Sie bieten Kunden eine große Auswahl an ...

Lieske Part No.: 1472416
Mfg Part No: DIS-S302SX
129,08 EUR
D-Link DIS-S302SX plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
D-Link DIS-S310LX 1-port Mini-GBIC SFP D-Link LogoD-Link DIS-S310LXD-Link DIS-S310LX 1-port Mini-GBIC SFP
Die optischen SFP-Transceiver von D-Link sind Hot-Swap fähige SFP-Transceiver, die speziell für D-Link Industrial Ethernet Switches entwickelt wurden. Sie bieten Kunden eine große Auswahl an ...

Lieske Part No.: 1472845
Mfg Part No: DIS-S310LX
180,71 EUR
D-Link DIS-S310LX plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
D-Link DMC 1000 - modular expansion base D-Link LogoD-Link DMC-1000D-Link DMC 1000 - modular expansion base
The D-Link DMC-1000 chassis provides 16 slots for installation of up to 16 media converters. You can start with single media converters, each equipped with its own metal case housing and AC power ...

Lieske Part No.: 124277
Mfg Part No: DMC-1000
339,00 EUR
D-Link DMC-1000 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
D-Link DMC-1001 Redundant Power Supply D-Link LogoD-Link DMC-1001D-Link DMC-1001 Redundant Power Supply
D-Link Systems, Inc., is a leading manufacturer of Networking, Connectivity, and Data Communications products. D-Link delivers complete Ethernet solutions for the Small Office/Home Office (SOHO), ...

Lieske Part No.: 754276
Mfg Part No: DMC-1001
185,00 EUR
D-Link DMC-1001 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
D-Link DMC-300SC Transceiver/Media Converter - 2 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC D-Link LogoD-Link DMC-300SC/ED-Link DMC-300SC Transceiver/Media Converter - 2 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC
This converter converts 10/100Mbps 10BASE-T / 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet twisted-pair signals to 100BASE-FX Fast Ethernet multi-mode fiber signals. Maximum fiber cable distance is 2km.

Lieske Part No.: 171397
Mfg Part No: DMC-300SC/E
74,99 EUR
D-Link DMC-300SC/E plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
D-Link DMC-515SC Transceiver/Media Converter - 2 Port(s) - 15 km D-Link LogoD-Link DMC-515SC/ED-Link DMC-515SC Transceiver/Media Converter - 2 Port(s) - 15 km
D-Link DMC-515SC converts 10/100Mbps 10BASE-T/100BASETX Fast Ethernet twisted-pair signals to 100BASE-FX Fast Ethernet single-mode fiber signals. Maximum fiber cable distance is 15 km.

Lieske Part No.: 930237
Mfg Part No: DMC-515SC/E
129,00 EUR
D-Link DMC-515SC/E plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
D-Link DMC-700SC Transceiver/Media Converter - 2 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC D-Link LogoD-Link DMC-700SC/ED-Link DMC-700SC Transceiver/Media Converter - 2 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC
This converter converts 1000BASE-T Gigabit twisted-pair signals to 1000BASE-SX Gigabit multi-mode fiber signals. Maximum fiber cable distance is 550m.

Lieske Part No.: 371409
Mfg Part No: DMC-700SC/E
140,00 EUR
D-Link DMC-700SC/E plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
D-Link DMC-810SC Transceiver/Media Converter - 2 Port(s) - 10 km D-Link LogoD-Link DMC-810SC/ED-Link DMC-810SC Transceiver/Media Converter - 2 Port(s) - 10 km
This converter converts 1000BASE-T Gigabit twisted-pair signals to 1000BASE-LX Gigabit single-mode fiber signals. Maximum fiber cable distance is 10km.

Lieske Part No.: 306101
Mfg Part No: DMC-810SC/E
296,00 EUR
D-Link DMC-810SC/E plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
D-Link DMC-G01LC/E Gigabit Ethernet SFP Konverter D-Link LogoD-Link DMC-G01LC/ED-Link DMC-G01LC/E Gigabit Ethernet SFP Konverter
Gigabit Ethernet SFP Konverter, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s TP (RJ-45) zu 100/1000 Mbit/s SFP Slot, FDX, max. Entfernung des optionalen Transceivers, externes EURO-Steckernetzteil, 5VDC/1A, Effizienzklasse VI

Lieske Part No.: 1047439
Mfg Part No: DMC-G01LC/E
32,99 EUR
D-Link DMC-G01LC/E plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
D-Link DNH-100 NUCLIAS CONNECT HUB D-Link LogoD-Link DNH-100D-Link DNH-100 NUCLIAS CONNECT HUB
zentrales Management für 100 Access Points und lizenzfrei, Kostengünstig/ kein zusätzlicher Server für die Verwaltung von Access Points erforderlich

Lieske Part No.: 1533799
Mfg Part No: DNH-100
115,00 EUR
D-Link DNH-100 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
D-Link JustConnect Video Surveillance Station - 16 Channels - Network Video Recorder D-Link LogoD-Link DNR-2020-04PD-Link JustConnect Video Surveillance Station - 16 Channels - Network Video Recorder
A Lister of supported cameras, visit www.dlink.com, H.264 1080p at 480 frames / s or H.264 VGA at 240 frames / s.Der NVR is equipped with Power over Ethernet (PoE) and can therefore power up to four ...

Lieske Part No.: 462129
Mfg Part No: DNR-2020-04P
409,00 EUR
D-Link DNR-2020-04P plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
D-LINK mydlink Network Video Recorder with HDMI - One-bay SATA 3.5 HDD interface, up to 4 TB of hard D-Link LogoD-Link DNR-312LD-LINK mydlink Network Video Recorder with HDMI - One-bay SATA 3.5 HDD interface, up to 4 TB of hard
The DNR-312L mydlink One-bay standalone NVR is a standalone storage device that can record video from up to four network cameras to its dedicated HDD storage,without requiring users to turn on their ...

Lieske Part No.: 256533
Mfg Part No: DNR-312L
285,68 EUR
D-Link DNR-312L plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
D-Link DNR-322L Mydlink Network Video Recorder - standalone DVR - 9 channels D-Link LogoD-Link DNR-322LD-Link DNR-322L Mydlink Network Video Recorder - standalone DVR - 9 channels
The DNR-322L is the perfect solution for small businesses or people that travel and need to leave their properties unattended for long periods of time. A Network Video Recorder is a storage device ...

Lieske Part No.: 724684
Mfg Part No: DNR-322L
199,00 EUR
D-Link DNR-322L plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
D-Link DPE-101GI PoE Injector D-Link LogoD-Link DPE-101GID-Link DPE-101GI PoE Injector
Die DPE-101GI Gigabit PoE-Injektor wurde dafür entwickelt Strom und Daten für PoE-Geräte wie IP-Kameras oder Wireless Access Points zur Verfügung zu stellen. Dank IEEE 802.3af gibt der DPE-101GI ...

Lieske Part No.: 974120
Mfg Part No: DPE-101GI
25,81 EUR
D-Link DPE-101GI plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
D-Link DPE-301GI PoE Injector - 120 V AC, 230 V AC Input - 54 V DC Output - 30 W D-Link LogoD-Link DPE-301GID-Link DPE-301GI PoE Injector - 120 V AC, 230 V AC Input - 54 V DC Output - 30 W
Der DPE-301GI Gigabit PoE+ Injector wurde entwickelt, um Daten und bis zu 30 Watt elektrische Leistung an PoE-fähige Geräte wie Netzwerkkameras und WLAN-Access-Points zu übertragen. Dabei erfüllt ...

Lieske Part No.: 974134
Mfg Part No: DPE-301GI
41,30 EUR
D-Link DPE-301GI plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
D-Link DPE-301GS 1-Port Gigabit PoE+ Splitter D-Link LogoD-Link DPE-301GSD-Link DPE-301GS 1-Port Gigabit PoE+ Splitter
Der DPE-301GS Gigabit PoE+ Splitter bietet Anschlusmöglichkeiten mit Gigabit-Geschwindigkeit und hoher elektrischer Leistung für ältere Geräte ohne PoE-Unterstützung. Dazu trennt er ...

Lieske Part No.: 529847
Mfg Part No: DPE-301GS
30,98 EUR
D-Link DPE-301GS plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
DLINK DPE-302GE 2-Port Gigabit PoE+ Extender D-Link LogoD-Link DPE-302GEDLINK DPE-302GE 2-Port Gigabit PoE+ Extender


Lieske Part No.: 1060046
Mfg Part No: DPE-302GE
72,99 EUR
D-Link DPE-302GE plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 11 workdaysinfo_outline
D-Link DPS-500A Redundant Power Supply - 75% - Desktop/Rack Mountable - Modular D-Link LogoD-Link DPS-500AD-Link DPS-500A Redundant Power Supply - 75% - Desktop/Rack Mountable - Modular
Die redundante Stromversorgung DPS-500A (RPS) ist so ausgelegt, dass es sich an die Wattanforderungen der Ethernet- und Gigabit-Switches von D-Link anpassen. Highlights:Redundantes Netzteil ...

Lieske Part No.: 445700
Mfg Part No: DPS-500A
406,25 EUR
D-Link DPS-500A plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
D-Link DPS-700 Redundant Power Supply - 80% Efficiency - 589 W - 110 V AC, 220 V AC Input Voltage D-Link LogoD-Link DPS-700D-Link DPS-700 Redundant Power Supply - 80% Efficiency - 589 W - 110 V AC, 220 V AC Input Voltage
The DPS-600 and DPS-700 are 19-inch standard-size rack mount power supplies designed to improve flexibility in supporting PoE (Power over Ethernet) equipment. The DPS-700 also supports 1+1 power ...

Lieske Part No.: 184627
Mfg Part No: DPS-700
899,00 EUR
D-Link DPS-700 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
D-Link 2-Slot Redundant Power Supply Unit Open Chassis DPS-800 - rack mounting chassis - 1U D-Link LogoD-Link DPS-800D-Link 2-Slot Redundant Power Supply Unit Open Chassis DPS-800 - rack mounting chassis - 1U
D-Link is an industry pioneer, market leader, designer and true manufacturer of networking communications and digital home electronic products. Excellence in manufacturing, innovation and a commitment ...

Lieske Part No.: 656583
Mfg Part No: DPS-800
89,99 EUR
D-Link DPS-800 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
D-Link DPS-CB150-2PS DC Y-Stromkabel red.Netzteile D-Link LogoD-Link DPS-CB150-2PSD-Link DPS-CB150-2PS DC Y-Stromkabel red.Netzteile
DC Y-Stromkabel für externe redundante Netzteile, zum Anschluss von bis zu 2 Switches an ein externes redundantes Netzteil, geeignet für DPS-200A und DPS-500A, passend für alle Switch-Modelle mit ...

Lieske Part No.: 1172360
Mfg Part No: DPS-CB150-2PS
51,99 EUR
D-Link DPS-CB150-2PS plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
DLINK DQS-5000-54SQ28 54-Port 25G/100G Data Center D-Link LogoD-Link DQS-5000-54SQ28/SIDLINK DQS-5000-54SQ28 54-Port 25G/100G Data Center


Lieske Part No.: 1600885
Mfg Part No: DQS-5000-54SQ28/SI
11.019,00 EUR
D-Link DQS-5000-54SQ28/SI plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 11 workdaysinfo_outline
D-Link DSL-321B ADSL Modem - 1 x RJ-45 - 24 Mbit/s Broadband - Fast Ethernet - Desktop D-Link LogoD-Link DSL-321B/EUD-Link DSL-321B ADSL Modem - 1 x RJ-45 - 24 Mbit/s Broadband - Fast Ethernet - Desktop
The DSL-321B ADSL2+ Ethernet Modem is a high-speed broadband modem for home and office use. Supporting the ADSL2+ standard, it provides speeds of up to 24 Mbps downstream and 2 Mbps upstream. ADSL ...

Lieske Part No.: 938675
Mfg Part No: DSL-321B/EU
25,99 EUR
D-Link DSL-321B/EU plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
DLINK DSL-3785/E AC1200 Gigabit VDSL2 Modem Router D-Link LogoD-Link DSL-3785/EDLINK DSL-3785/E AC1200 Gigabit VDSL2 Modem Router


Lieske Part No.: 163912
Mfg Part No: DSL-3785/E
80,99 EUR
D-Link DSL-3785/E plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 11 workdaysinfo_outline
1 2 4 6 7 8 9 10 12 14 15 16
Searching
Search is performed.
Please be patient ...
Fehlende Felder
Close
We use cookies to provide the service. Using this website you agree with that. Information on the privacy policy OK und schließen