Online retailer for industrial customers, commercial customers and public institutions - no sales to private customers
Switch to german languageIndustry-Electronics in English

Products of ZTE


Categories with products from zte

  • IT-Equipment ➤ Networks ➤ Switches ( 13 )
  • Technology ➤ Telecommunication ➤ Phones ➤ Telephones ( 1 )


ZTE FTTH GPON OLT CLASS B+ Transceiver SFP für C610 System ZTE 180000080965ZTE FTTH GPON OLT CLASS B+ Transceiver SFP für C610 System
ZTE FTTH GPON OLT CLASS B+ Transceiver SFP für C610 System

Lieske Part No.: 1777159
Mfg Part No: 180000080965
57,99 EUR
ZTE 180000080965 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
ZTE FTTH GPON OLT CLASS C+ Transceiver SFP für C610 System ZTE 180000126211ZTE FTTH GPON OLT CLASS C+ Transceiver SFP für C610 System
ZTE FTTH GPON OLT CLASS C+ Transceiver SFP für C610 System

Lieske Part No.: 1776594
Mfg Part No: 180000126211
176,00 EUR
ZTE 180000126211 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
ZTE FTTH C600/C650 Zubehör 1.25Gbps CSFP Modul LC Anschluss - 10KM Singlemode ZTE 180000128011ZTE FTTH C600/C650 Zubehör 1.25Gbps CSFP Modul LC Anschluss - 10KM Singlemode
ZTE FTTH C600/C650 Zubehör 1.25Gbps CSFP Modul LC Anschluss - 10KM Singlemode

Lieske Part No.: 1776531
Mfg Part No: 180000128011
137,00 EUR
ZTE 180000128011 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
ZTE DSLAM ZXDSL 9806V Chassis AC *VDSL2 Vectoring 32 Port BUNDLE* ZTE 180000262594(VDSLbundle)ZTE DSLAM ZXDSL 9806V Chassis AC *VDSL2 Vectoring 32 Port BUNDLE*
32 Port ADSL/VDSL Vectoring DSLAM Unterstützt kein Profil 30A Bestehend aus: 1x DSLAM ZXDSL 9806V Chassis AC 2HE 1x ZTE DSLAM ZXDSL 9806V zub. System OS, DSLBOS(9806V) 1x ZTE DSLAM ZXDSL 9806V zub.

Lieske Part No.: 1041276
Mfg Part No: 180000262594(VDSLbundle)
7.959,00 EUR
ZTE 180000262594(VDSLbundle) plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
ZTE DSLAM ZXDSL 9806V Zub. Vectoring Card 96 lines ZTE 180000262597ZTE DSLAM ZXDSL 9806V Zub. Vectoring Card 96 lines
Vectoring card ((SVTOC) for up to 96 subscribers

Lieske Part No.: 188536
Mfg Part No: 180000262597
849,00 EUR
ZTE 180000262597 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
ZTE Switch L3 24x10 / 100/1000 RJ45 + 1x 5928E Expansion ZTE 180000270331ZTE Switch L3 24x10 / 100/1000 RJ45 + 1x 5928E Expansion
ZTE Switch L3 24x10 / 100/1000 RJ45 + 1x 5928E Expansion

Lieske Part No.: 558211
Mfg Part No: 180000270331
979,00 EUR
ZTE 180000270331 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
ZTE FTTH L2/L3 Switch 24x10/100/1000 SFP - 5928E-FI v1.4 ZTE 180000270332ZTE FTTH L2/L3 Switch 24x10/100/1000 SFP - 5928E-FI v1.4
ZTE FTTH L2/L3 Switch 24x10/100/1000 SFP - 5928E-FI v1.4 24 Ports SFP Erweiterungseinschub: 2x SFP+ oder 4x SFP+ Netzteil: 2x AC oder 2x DC Maße: 44mm*442mm*220mm Temperaturbereich: -10C ~ +55 C

Lieske Part No.: 736607
Mfg Part No: 180000270332
1.249,00 EUR
ZTE 180000270332 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
ZTE FTTH L2/L3 Switch 24x10/100/1000 SFP - 5928E-FI v1.4 inklusive 2x DC Netzteil und 1x 4x SFP+ Uplink Karte ZTE 180000270332_Set_DC_UplinkZTE FTTH L2/L3 Switch 24x10/100/1000 SFP - 5928E-FI v1.4 inklusive 2x DC Netzteil und 1x 4x SFP+ Uplink Karte
ZTE FTTH L2/L3 Switch 24x10/100/1000 SFP - 5928E-FI v1.4 inklusive 2x DC Netzteil und 1x 4x SFP+ Uplink Karte Maße: 44mm*442mm*220mm 1x Switch 2x DC Netzteil 1x 4x SFP+ Karte

Lieske Part No.: 1020632
Mfg Part No: 180000270332_Set_DC_Uplink
1.989,00 EUR
ZTE 180000270332_Set_DC_Uplink plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
ZTE DSLAM ZXDSL 9806V Zub. Vectoring Card 192 Lines ZTE 180000282231ZTE DSLAM ZXDSL 9806V Zub. Vectoring Card 192 Lines
Vectoring card (SVTEC) for up to 192 subscribers

Lieske Part No.: 188565
Mfg Part No: 180000282231
1.739,00 EUR
ZTE 180000282231 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
ZTE DSLAM ZXDSL 9806V Zub. Vectoring Card 256 Lines ZTE 180000283072ZTE DSLAM ZXDSL 9806V Zub. Vectoring Card 256 Lines
Vectoring card (SVTTC) for up to 256 subscribers

Lieske Part No.: 198673
Mfg Part No: 180000283072
2.009,00 EUR
ZTE 180000283072 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
ZTE Modem ZXHN H108N ZTE 180000284873ZTE Modem ZXHN H108N
4 Port FE SwitchADSL2 + / ADSL2 / ADSL (Annex A / B alternative) maximum wireless speed up to 2.0 300MbpsUSB for shared storage or 3G DongleDLNA for home media sharingIPv6 ready rugged TR069 remote ...

Lieske Part No.: 228318
Mfg Part No: 180000284873
9,99 EUR
ZTE 180000284873 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
ZTE FTTH GPON C320 modulares Chassis ZTE 180000335232ZTE FTTH GPON C320 modulares Chassis
ZTE OPT GPON modulares Chassis, C320/E, C320 Chassis/E

Lieske Part No.: 1173608
Mfg Part No: 180000335232
376,00 EUR
ZTE 180000335232 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
ZTE DSLAM ZXDSL 9806V 64 core user cable 2m (Four kinds of l ZTE 180000343114ZTE DSLAM ZXDSL 9806V 64 core user cable 2m (Four kinds of l
DSLAM ZXDSL 9806V 64 core user cable 2m (Four kinds of line) Für 32 Modem-Verbindungen oder den Splitter-Port der VDSL Linecard verwendbar. Ende offen, z.B. zum Auflegen auf ein Patch-Panel.

Lieske Part No.: 188547
Mfg Part No: 180000343114
17,99 EUR
ZTE 180000343114 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
ZTE DSLAM ZXDSL 9806V Zub. 64-port VDSL2 SubcriberBoard vect ZTE 180000345622ZTE DSLAM ZXDSL 9806V Zub. 64-port VDSL2 SubcriberBoard vect
64-port VDSL2 vectoring SubcriberBoard with melt,

Lieske Part No.: 198643
Mfg Part No: 180000345622
1.629,00 EUR
ZTE 180000345622 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
ZTE DSLAM ZXDSL 9806V Zub. 32-port VDSL2 SubcriberBoard vect ZTE 180000345631ZTE DSLAM ZXDSL 9806V Zub. 32-port VDSL2 SubcriberBoard vect
32-port VDSL2 vectoring with SubcriberBoard

Lieske Part No.: 198662
Mfg Part No: 180000345631
1.099,00 EUR
ZTE 180000345631 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
ZTE OPT 320 LinceCard 16 ports GPON OLT(with 16 Cl. C+ T/R modules), GTGH/C+ ZTE 180000345841ZTE OPT 320 LinceCard 16 ports GPON OLT(with 16 Cl. C+ T/R modules), GTGH/C+
ZTE OPT 320 zub. 16 ports GPON OLT line card(with 16 CLASSB+ T/R modules)

ZTE OPT 320 zub. 16 ports GPON OLT line card(with 16 CLASSB+ T/R modules)

Lieske Part No.: 748136
Mfg Part No: 180000345841
3.859,00 EUR
ZTE 180000345841 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
ZTE OPT 320 zub. Main control card 3, support 10GE uplinkport ZTE 180000345865ZTE OPT 320 zub. Main control card 3, support 10GE uplinkport
ZTE OPT 320 zub. Main control card 3, support 10GE uplinkport

ZTE OPT 320 zub. Main control card 3, support 10GE uplinkport

Lieske Part No.: 852055
Mfg Part No: 180000345865
376,00 EUR
ZTE 180000345865 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
ZTE FTTH GPON C320 AC Netzteil ZTE 180000345866ZTE FTTH GPON C320 AC Netzteil
ZTE FTTH GPON C320 AC Netzteil

Lieske Part No.: 1776706
Mfg Part No: 180000345866
86,99 EUR
ZTE 180000345866 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
ZTE Switch L3 24x Gigabit RJ45 + 4xGigabit Combo + 1xExpansion, 5950-36TM ZTE 180000355306ZTE Switch L3 24x Gigabit RJ45 + 4xGigabit Combo + 1xExpansion, 5950-36TM
ZTE Switch Layer3, 24x10/100/1000 RJ45 + 4xGigabit Combo + 1x Erweiterungsslot für folgende Karten: 2 * 40GE QSFP+ optical ports card 2 * 40GE MiniSAS ports VSC stacking card 8 * 10GE SFP+ ...

Lieske Part No.: 1221057
Mfg Part No: 180000355306
769,00 EUR
ZTE 180000355306 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
ZTE Switch L3 24x SFP ports + 4x10GB SFP+ slot, 5950-28SD-L ZTE 180000355319ZTE Switch L3 24x SFP ports + 4x10GB SFP+ slot, 5950-28SD-L
ZTE Switch L3 24x SFP ports + 4x10GB SFP+ slot, 5950-28SD-L
5950-28SD-L: 24 GE SFP optical ports, 4 10GE SFP+ optical ports, 1 Fan Module, 2 AC/DC/ HVDC power supply modules.

The ZXR10 5950-L Series ...

Lieske Part No.: 718783
Mfg Part No: 180000355319
819,00 EUR
ZTE 180000355319 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
ZTE FTTH GPON C320 LineCard 16 ports GPON OLT (with 16 B+ T/R modules) ZTE 180000363004ZTE FTTH GPON C320 LineCard 16 ports GPON OLT (with 16 B+ T/R modules)
ZTE FTTH GPON C320 LineCard 16 ports GPON OLT (with 16 B+ T/R modules)

Lieske Part No.: 1776708
Mfg Part No: 180000363004
3.239,00 EUR
ZTE 180000363004 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
ZTE FTTH C600 GPON und P2P 48,3 cm ( 19 inch ) Chassi System mit 11U (Höheneinheiten) ZTE 180000366422ZTE FTTH C600 GPON und P2P 48,3 cm ( 19 inch ) Chassi System mit 11U (Höheneinheiten)
ZTE FTTH C600 GPON und P2P 48,3 cm ( 19 inch ) Chassi System mit 11U (Höheneinheiten) 11 Höheneinheiten 15 Slots für Line Cards Für GPON,XG-PON, XGS-PON, Active Ethernet CSFP P2P Karten Maximaler ...

Lieske Part No.: 1777105
Mfg Part No: 180000366422
260,00 EUR
ZTE 180000366422 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
ZTE FTTH C600 Zubehör Fiber Wiring Box (Frontmontage) ZTE 180000366428ZTE FTTH C600 Zubehör Fiber Wiring Box (Frontmontage)
ZTE FTTH C600 Zubehör Fiber Wiring Box (Frontmontage)

Lieske Part No.: 1777189
Mfg Part No: 180000366428
21,99 EUR
ZTE 180000366428 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
ZTE FTTH C600 Zubehör Lüftereinheit ZTE 180000366430ZTE FTTH C600 Zubehör Lüftereinheit
ZTE FTTH C600 Zubehör Lüftereinheit

Lieske Part No.: 1777118
Mfg Part No: 180000366430
629,00 EUR
ZTE 180000366430 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
1 3
Searching
Search is performed.
Please be patient ...
Fehlende Felder
Close
We use cookies to provide the service. Using this website you agree with that. Information on the privacy policy OK und schließen