Online retailer for industrial customers, commercial customers and public institutions - no sales to private customers
Switch to german languageIndustry-Electronics in English
Schneider Electric Logo

Schneider Electric ZBA335
button plate ZBA-335, flat round

Your rating:
Average rating
product review for Schneider Electric ZBA335 button plate ZBA-335, flat round
( 4.5 / 5 ) 13 ratings
Schneider Electric ZBA335
This image may differ from the desired article.
29,07 EUR 30,29 EUR
( 34,59 EUR incl. VAT )
≈ £25.00  |  ≈ $33.14
plus delivery charges: 53,00 €
Made to order · Delivery time approx. 20 workdaysinfo_outline
Sales unit: 10 pieces
1x Schneider Electric ZBA335 button plate ZBA-335, flat round
Datasheet:file_download Download
Lieske Part No.:782078
Mfg Part No: ZBA335
UPC/EAN: 3389110091588
Weight:0.123 kg
Graduated prices net
From piecesPrice per pieces
1027,33 EUR
2525,58 EUR
5023,84 EUR
7522,09 EUR

Product information for Schneider Electric ZBA335:

Control and signaling devices made of metal, diameter 22mm. The control and signaling devices designed for industry combine simple installation with great flexibility and robust designs. The robust 3-point fastening with just one screw offers enormous safety and saves installation time.
Type: ZBA335

The item price shown refers to 10 pieces Schneider Electric ZBA335

Product data sheet
Datasheet for Schneider Electric ZBA335, EAN: 3389110091588

Questions & answers

What is the delivery time of Schneider Electric ZBA335 button plate ZBA-335, flat round?

The article Schneider Electric ZBA335 button plate ZBA-335, flat round is currently not in stock and must be ordered on a per-order basis.

According to our experience the article is ready for dispatch within 20 working days. The delivery time usually refers to 1 piece. When ordering larger quantities, we can maybe shorten the delivery time. Just send us an inquiry about the desired quantity of Schneider Electric ZBA335 to our sales team for an exact delivery time.

How can I buy the item at a lower price?

We offer you Schneider Electric ZBA335 button plate ZBA-335, flat round always at the best possible price. We can give you a discount of 2% on Schneider Electric ZBA335 button plate ZBA-335, flat round if you choose payment in advance on ordering.

In addition, you can save money with our attractive graduated prizes with every purchase. If you buy a minimum of 10 pieces of Schneider Electric ZBA335 button plate ZBA-335, flat round we can offer you a price of 27,33 EUR per piece. The more you buy, the cheaper the article will be.

We also offer individual prices for your needs. You can get an offer by using the form Wholesale Inquiry.

How many units does the article contain?

Schneider Electric ZBA335 button plate ZBA-335, flat round is offered by us in a sales unit of 10 pieces If you need a larger quantity, you can contact us at any time. We will make a special offer for you

 


Fitting accessory for Schneider Electric ZBA335 button plate ZBA-335, flat round

Schneider Electric ZB5AA335 pushbutton ZB5-AA335, above Schneider Electric LogoSchneider Electric ZB5AA335 pushbutton ZB5-AA335, above Front element for push button Harmony ZB5. Front black, plastic cover, arrow pointing downwards. Front element push button, black. Dimensions (WxHxD) 29x29x28 mm, mounting diameter 22 mm, weight 0.018 ...

Lieske Part No.: 133299
Mfg Part No: ZB5AA335
7,84 EUR 8,17 EUR
Schneider Electric ZB5AA335 plus VAT
≈ £6.74  |  ≈ $8.94
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 5 workdaysinfo_outline
Schneider Electric NSYPLM43G closet 430X330X200 o., Schneider Electric LogoSchneider Electric NSYPLM43G closet 430X330X200 o., Thalassa PLM polyester enclosure for wall mounting, monoblock. 430x 330x 200 mm. Recessed roof, one-piece injection-molded with notches in the rear area. Without mounting plate. 2 locks (3 mm double ...

Lieske Part No.: 160503
Mfg Part No: NSYPLM43G
-16% 98,36 EUR 116,59 EUR
Schneider Electric NSYPLM43G plus VAT
≈ £84.59  |  ≈ $112.13
Made to order · Delivery time approx. 20 workdaysinfo_outline
Schneider Electric ZBY2101 Schneider sign holder 30x40mm with blank sign 8x27mm black or red for engraving Schneider Electric LogoSchneider Electric ZBY2101 Schneider sign holder 30x40mm with blank sign 8x27mm black or red for engraving Auxiliary switches, lamp holders, accessories for metal and plastic range. Label holder 30 x 40 mm. Label holder 30 x 40 mm with blank plate for engraving, for DM 22 devices. Pack of 10. For labels 8 ...

Lieske Part No.: 482472
Mfg Part No: ZBY2101
23,56 EUR 24,55 EUR
Schneider Electric ZBY2101 plus VAT
≈ £20.26  |  ≈ $26.86
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 5 workdaysinfo_outline
Schneider Electric ZB5AZ905 key ZB5-AZ905, AZ901 for ZB5- Schneider Electric LogoSchneider Electric ZB5AZ905 key ZB5-AZ905, AZ901 for ZB5- Accessories for Harmony style 5 Type: Nut Type: ZB5-AZ9 5 item:
ST.

Lieske Part No.: 797204
Mfg Part No: ZB5AZ905
3,08 EUR 3,21 EUR
Schneider Electric ZB5AZ905 plus VAT
≈ £2.65  |  ≈ $3.51
Made to order · Delivery time approx. 20 workdaysinfo_outline
Schneider Electric XALK84W3BE Schneider Illuminated emergency stop/emergency stop in the housing Schneider Electric LogoSchneider Electric XALK84W3BE Schneider Illuminated emergency stop/emergency stop in the housing The plastic surface-mounted housings of the Harmony XALK series are available both as complete housings for direct use and as empty housings for individual assembly. The robust plastic housings made ...

Lieske Part No.: 1778231
Mfg Part No: XALK84W3BE
77,61 EUR 80,88 EUR
Schneider Electric XALK84W3BE plus VAT
≈ £66.74  |  ≈ $88.48
Made to order · Delivery time approx. 20 workdaysinfo_outline
Schneider Electric ZBYP2101 Schneider label holder 30x40mm, without label, unlabelled, for Harmony Schneider Electric LogoSchneider Electric ZBYP2101 Schneider label holder 30x40mm, without label, unlabelled, for Harmony Plastic label holder 30x40mm compatible with the 22mm Harmony series XB4 and XB5. Without labeling. The color of the label holder is dark gray. No additional label required. The modular Harmony series ...

Lieske Part No.: 1864874
Mfg Part No: ZBYP2101
2,94 EUR 3,06 EUR
Schneider Electric ZBYP2101 plus VAT
≈ £2.53  |  ≈ $3.35
Made to order · Delivery time approx. 20 workdaysinfo_outline
Schneider Electric ZBYLEG304001 Schneider labeling field 300x400mm, for sticking on Schneider Electric LogoSchneider Electric ZBYLEG304001 Schneider labeling field 300x400mm, for sticking on Label field/legend field for sticking behind the control and signaling devices such as push buttons, indicator lights, selector switches, but also HMIs or other control devices. Size 300x400mm. The ...

Lieske Part No.: 1865532
Mfg Part No: ZBYLEG304001
278,35 EUR 290,07 EUR
Schneider Electric ZBYLEG304001 plus VAT
≈ £239.38  |  ≈ $317.32
Made to order · Delivery time approx. 20 workdaysinfo_outline
Searching
Search is performed.
Please be patient ...
Fehlende Felder
Close
Product in the shopcart

The following item has been put into your shopping cart by our system:

1x Schneider Electric ZBA335
Schneider Electric ZBA335 button plate ZBA-335, flat round
29,07 EUR
Sum of all articles in cart
plus VAT
You can continue shopping and open your cart at any time from the top menu bar or now directly by clicking the button.
Enquiry: Schneider Electric ZBA335
Company name
Name
Homepage
Street
ZIP-Code City
Country
Telephone
Desired quantity
Comment
4 + 4 =
Data protection notice: The data entered here will only be electronically stored and processed for the purpose of responding to your inquiry in accordance with Art. 6 GDPR para. 1b. The basis for this is our privacy policy.
Name and email address are the only mandatory fields.
We use cookies to provide the service. Using this website you agree with that. Information on the privacy policy OK und schließen

We use cookies. Some are required to run the shop (e.g. shopping cart and login), others help us improve it (Google Analytics). Statistics cookies are only used with your consent. See our privacy policy for details.