Online retailer for industrial customers, commercial customers and public institutions - no sales to private customers
Switch to german languageIndustry-Electronics in English
Pilz Logo

Pilz 265352
PASvisu RT Clients 1 PMI Runtime Lizenz für 1 Visu-Client

Your rating:
Average rating
product review for Pilz 265352 PASvisu RT Clients 1 PMI Runtime Lizenz für 1 Visu-Client
( 0 / 5 ) 0 ratings
251,02 EUR 253,96 EUR
( 298,71 EUR incl. VAT )
≈ £215.38  |  ≈ $288.42
plus delivery charges: 53,00 €
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
1x Pilz 265352 PASvisu RT Clients 1 PMI Runtime Lizenz für 1 Visu-Client
Lieske Part No.:689679
Mfg Part No: 265352
UPC/EAN: 4046548087048
Weight:0.123 kg
Graduated prices net
From piecesPrice per pieces
4239,72 EUR
8228,43 EUR
12217,13 EUR
16205,84 EUR

Product information for Pilz 265352:

PASvisu, Runtime-Lizenz PMI für 1 Visu-Client.
Type: 265352


Questions & answers

What is the delivery time of Pilz 265352 PASvisu RT Clients 1 PMI Runtime Lizenz für 1 Visu-Client?

The article Pilz 265352 PASvisu RT Clients 1 PMI Runtime Lizenz für 1 Visu-Client is currently not in stock and must be ordered on a per-order basis.

According to our experience the article is ready for dispatch within 9 working days. The delivery time usually refers to 1 piece. When ordering larger quantities, we can maybe shorten the delivery time. Just send us an inquiry about the desired quantity of Pilz 265352 to our sales team for an exact delivery time.

How can I buy the item at a lower price?

We offer you Pilz 265352 PASvisu RT Clients 1 PMI Runtime Lizenz für 1 Visu-Client always at the best possible price. We can give you a discount of 2% on Pilz 265352 PASvisu RT Clients 1 PMI Runtime Lizenz für 1 Visu-Client if you choose payment in advance on ordering.

In addition, you can save money with our attractive graduated prizes with every purchase. If you buy a minimum of 4 pieces of Pilz 265352 PASvisu RT Clients 1 PMI Runtime Lizenz für 1 Visu-Client we can offer you a price of 239,72 EUR per piece. The more you buy, the cheaper the article will be.

We also offer individual prices for your needs. You can get an offer by using the form Wholesale Inquiry.

 


Searching
Search is performed.
Please be patient ...
Fehlende Felder
Close
Product in the shopcart

The following item has been put into your shopping cart by our system:

1x Pilz 265352
Pilz 265352 PASvisu RT Clients 1 PMI Runtime Lizenz für 1 Visu-Client
251,02 EUR
Sum of all articles in cart
plus VAT
You can continue shopping and open your cart at any time from the top menu bar or now directly by clicking the button.
Enquiry: Pilz 265352
Company name
Name
Homepage
Street
ZIP-Code City
Country
Telephone
Desired quantity
Comment
8 + 6 =
Data protection notice: The data entered here will only be electronically stored and processed for the purpose of responding to your inquiry in accordance with Art. 6 GDPR para. 1b. The basis for this is our privacy policy.
Name and email address are the only mandatory fields.

We use cookies. Some are required to run the shop (e.g. shopping cart and login), others help us improve it (Google Analytics). Statistics cookies are only used with your consent. See our privacy policy for details.