Online retailer for industrial customers, commercial customers and public institutions - no sales to private customers
Switch to german languageIndustry-Electronics in English
Perle Logo

Perle Media Converter 1000 RJ45/SC single mode (20km)

Your rating:
Average rating
Rating for Perle Media Converter 1000 RJ45/SC single mode (20km)
( 4 / 5 ) 1 ratings
Perle 05050812
This image may differ from the desired article.
939,00 EUR
( 1.117,41 EUR incl. VAT )
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
1x Perle Media Converter 1000 RJ45/SC single mode (20km)
Lieske Part No.:550047
Mfg Part No: 05050812
Weight:1 kg
Graduated prices net
From piecesPrice per pieces
3924,92 EUR
6910,83 EUR
9896,75 EUR
12882,66 EUR

Product information for Perle 05050812:

05050812S-1000-S1SC20U -. Gigabit Ethernet Stand-Alone Media Converter 1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BaseBX 1310nm TX / 1490nm RX single fiber beach, single mode (SC) [20 km / 12.4 miles]! Order! Non-refundable!


Questions & answers

What is the delivery time of Perle Media Converter 1000 RJ45/SC single mode (20km)?

The article Perle Media Converter 1000 RJ45/SC single mode (20km) is currently not in stock und muss auftragsbezogen bestellt werden.

According to our experience the article is ready for dispatch within 11 working days. The delivery time usually refers to 1 piece. When ordering larger quantities, we can maybe shorten the delivery time. Just send us an inquiry about the desired quantity of Perle 05050812 to our sales team for an exact delivery time.

How can I buy the item at a lower price?

We offer you Perle Media Converter 1000 RJ45/SC single mode (20km) always at the best possible price. We can give you a discount of 2% on Perle Media Converter 1000 RJ45/SC single mode (20km) if you choose payment in advance on ordering.

In addition, you can save money with our attractive graduation prizes with every purchase. If you buy a minimum of 3 pieces of Perle Media Converter 1000 RJ45/SC single mode (20km) we can offer you a price of 924,92 EUR per piece. The more you buy, the cheaper the article will be.

We also offer individual prices for your needs. You can get an offer by using the form Wholesale Inquiry.

 


Searching
Search is performed.
Please be patient ...
Fehlende Felder
Close
Product in the shopcart

The following item has been put into your shopping cart by our system:

1x Perle 05050812 - Media Converter 1000 RJ45/SC single mode (20km)
Perle Media Converter 1000 RJ45/SC single mode (20km)
939,00 EUR
Sum of all articles in cart
plus VAT
You can continue shopping and open your cart at any time from the top menu bar or now directly by clicking the button.
Enquiry: Perle 05050812 - Media Converter 1000 RJ45/SC single mode (20km)
Name
Homepage
Street
ZIP-Code City
Telephone
Desired quantity
Comment
Data protection: The data entered here in the fields will be processed and stored electronically, according to GDPR Art. 6 par. 1b. It will only be used to answer your inquiry. Please look at our data protection policy for more infomation.
Name and email-address are the only required fields.
We use cookies to provide the service. Using this website you agree with that. Information on the privacy policy OK und schließen