Online retailer for industrial customers, commercial customers and public institutions - no sales to private customers
Switch to german languageIndustry-Electronics in English

Products of PATTON

Patton FiberPlex SFP SFX-10DD 10 Gigabit SFP data diode module for Cyber Security Patton SFX-SC92DR-0031-APatton FiberPlex SFP SFX-10DD 10 Gigabit SFP data diode module for Cyber Security
SFP,CYBER (Data Diode) ,Singlemode LC,10GB (OC192),RX:1310nm,10k

Lieske Part No.: 1493356
Mfg Part No: SFX-SC92DR-0031-A
1.016,06 EUR
Patton SFX-SC92DR-0031-A plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Patton FiberPlex SFP SFX-10DD 10 Gigabit SFP data diode module for Cyber Security Patton SFX-SC92DT-3100-APatton FiberPlex SFP SFX-10DD 10 Gigabit SFP data diode module for Cyber Security
SFP,CYBER (Data Diode) ,Singlemode LC,10GB (OC192),RX:1310nm,10k

Lieske Part No.: 1493206
Mfg Part No: SFX-SC92DT-3100-A
1.016,06 EUR
Patton SFX-SC92DT-3100-A plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Searching
Search is performed.
Please be patient ...
Fehlende Felder
Close
We use cookies to provide the service. Using this website you agree with that. Information on the privacy policy OK und schließen