Online retailer for industrial customers, commercial customers and public institutions - no sales to private customers
Switch to german languageIndustry-Electronics in English

Laying Fiber Optic Cables

Please visit our new cable catalog. You will find technical specifications and special features of all our cables there.

 


Order by:

Laying fiber optic cable from BTR

BTR 150C029HF0010E OpDAT VADT 2xSCAPC, OS2 MBO Compact 4,2mm 10m BTR LogoBTR 150C029HF0010E OpDAT VADT 2xSCAPC, OS2 MBO Compact 4,2mm 10m Verkaufseinheit: 1 ST.

Lieske Part No.: 1349719
Mfg Part No: 150C029HF0010E
66,47 EUR
BTR 150C029HF0010E plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
BTR 150C029HF0020E OpDAT VADT 2xSCAPC, OS2 MBO Compact 4,2mm 20m BTR LogoBTR 150C029HF0020E OpDAT VADT 2xSCAPC, OS2 MBO Compact 4,2mm 20m Verkaufseinheit: 1 ST.

Lieske Part No.: 1349718
Mfg Part No: 150C029HF0020E
78,26 EUR
BTR 150C029HF0020E plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
BTR 150C029HF0040E OpDAT VADT 2xSCAPC, OS2 MBO Compact 4,2mm 40m BTR LogoBTR 150C029HF0040E OpDAT VADT 2xSCAPC, OS2 MBO Compact 4,2mm 40m Verkaufseinheit: 1 ST.

Lieske Part No.: 1349717
Mfg Part No: 150C029HF0040E
101,84 EUR
BTR 150C029HF0040E plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
BTR 150C029HK0010E OpDAT VADT 2xLCAPC, OS2 MBO Compact 4,2mm 10m BTR LogoBTR 150C029HK0010E OpDAT VADT 2xLCAPC, OS2 MBO Compact 4,2mm 10m Verkaufseinheit: 1 ST.

Lieske Part No.: 1349716
Mfg Part No: 150C029HK0010E
65,88 EUR
BTR 150C029HK0010E plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
BTR 150C029HK0020E OpDAT VADT 2xLCAPC, OS2 MBO Compact 4,2mm 20m BTR LogoBTR 150C029HK0020E OpDAT VADT 2xLCAPC, OS2 MBO Compact 4,2mm 20m Verkaufseinheit: 1 ST.

Lieske Part No.: 1349715
Mfg Part No: 150C029HK0020E
77,67 EUR
BTR 150C029HK0020E plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
BTR 150C029HK0040E OpDAT VADT 2xLCAPC, OS2 MBO Compact 4,2mm 40m BTR LogoBTR 150C029HK0040E OpDAT VADT 2xLCAPC, OS2 MBO Compact 4,2mm 40m Verkaufseinheit: 1 ST.

Lieske Part No.: 1349714
Mfg Part No: 150C029HK0040E
101,25 EUR
BTR 150C029HK0040E plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
BTR 150C049000000M OpDAT MBO C, E9/125 µm (OS2) 4 Fasern AD4,2mm BTR LogoBTR 150C049000000M OpDAT MBO C, E9/125 µm (OS2) 4 Fasern AD4,2mm Hauptmerkmale

. Kompaktes Mini-Breakoutkabel für Innenanwendungen für Horizontal- und Backbone-Verkabelung
. Singlemodefaser OS2, E9/125 µm biegeunempfindlich gemäß
IEC 60793-2-50 Typ B6_a und ...

Lieske Part No.: 1142472
Mfg Part No: 150C049000000M
1,40 EUR
BTR 150C049000000M plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
BTR 150U045000000M OpDAT UDQ 4x (OM3), 150U045000000M BTR LogoBTR 150U045000000M OpDAT UDQ 4x (OM3), 150U045000000M OpDAT Universal cable 1x4 OM3 - bend insensitive

• Installation Cable U-DQ (ZN) BH
• Universal fiber optic indoor / outdoor cable with central tube
• laser-optimized fiber (not with ...

Lieske Part No.: 447673
Mfg Part No: 150U045000000M
1,61 EUR
BTR 150U045000000M plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 10 workdaysinfo_outline
BTR 150U085000000M OpDAT UDQ 8x (OM3), 150U085000000M BTR LogoBTR 150U085000000M OpDAT UDQ 8x (OM3), 150U085000000M OpDAT Universal cable 1x8 OM3 - bend insensitive









• Installation Cable U-DQ (ZN) BH
• Universal fiber optic indoor / outdoor cable with central tube
• laser-optimized fiber (not ...

Lieske Part No.: 819110
Mfg Part No: 150U085000000M
2,38 EUR
BTR 150U085000000M plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 10 workdaysinfo_outline
BTR 150U125000000M OpDAT UDQ 12x (OM3), 150U125000000M BTR LogoBTR 150U125000000M OpDAT UDQ 12x (OM3), 150U125000000M OpDAT Universal Cable OM3 1x12 - bend insensitive

• Installation Cable U-DQ (ZN) BH
• Universal fiber optic indoor / outdoor cable with central tube
• laser-optimized fiber (not with ...

Lieske Part No.: 130655
Mfg Part No: 150U125000000M
2,83 EUR
BTR 150U125000000M plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 10 workdaysinfo_outline
BTR 150U245000000M OpDAT UDQ 24x (OM3), 150U245000000M BTR LogoBTR 150U245000000M OpDAT UDQ 24x (OM3), 150U245000000M OpDAT Universal Cable OM3 1x24 - bend insensitive

• Installation Cable U-DQ (ZN) BH
• Universal fiber optic indoor / outdoor cable with central tube
• laser-optimized fiber (not with ...

Lieske Part No.: 839679
Mfg Part No: 150U245000000M
5,22 EUR
BTR 150U245000000M plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 10 workdaysinfo_outline

Diverse Laying fiber optic cable

FRAB-Line U-DQ (ZN) BH fiber optic outdoor cable, Bi-Tube 2x12E9/125 OS2 3.0 kN yellow FRAB-Line U-DQ (ZN) BH fiber optic outdoor cable, Bi-Tube 2x12E9/125 OS2 3.0 kN yellow Type: U-DQ(ZN)BH Bi-Tube 2x12E9/125 OS2
Sales unit: 1 MTR

Lieske Part No.: 175420
Type: U-DQ(ZN)BH Bi-Tube 2
1,25 EUR
Diverse plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline

Laying fiber optic cable from Draka Comteq

Draka Comteq 1001032-00250BR Draka cable UC900 SS23 4P LSHF data, 250m Box Draka Comteq LogoDraka Comteq 1001032-00250BR Draka cable UC900 SS23 4P LSHF data, 250m Box Quantity: 250 MTR

Lieske Part No.: 133337
Mfg Part No: 1001032-00250BR
Type: UC900 SS23 4P LSHF
240,77 EUR
Draka Comteq 1001032-00250BR plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Draka Comteq 1001032-00500DW Draka cable UC900 SS23 4P LSHF data, 500m drum Draka Comteq LogoDraka Comteq 1001032-00500DW Draka cable UC900 SS23 4P LSHF data, 500m drum Packing unit: 500 MTR

Lieske Part No.: 116840
Mfg Part No: 1001032-00500DW
Type: UC900 SS23 4P LSHF
471,58 EUR
Draka Comteq 1001032-00500DW plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Draka Comteq 1001032-01000DW Draka cable UC900 SS23 4P LSHF data, 1000m drum Draka Comteq LogoDraka Comteq 1001032-01000DW Draka cable UC900 SS23 4P LSHF data, 1000m drum Quantity: 1000 MTR

Lieske Part No.: 118432
Mfg Part No: 1001032-01000DW
Type: UC900 SS23 4PLSHF
943,16 EUR
Draka Comteq 1001032-01000DW plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Draka Comteq 1001034-00100DW Draka cable UC900 SS23 2x4P data LSHF, 100m spool Draka Comteq LogoDraka Comteq 1001034-00100DW Draka cable UC900 SS23 2x4P data LSHF, 100m spool Item: 100 MTR

Lieske Part No.: 148950
Mfg Part No: 1001034-00100DW
Type: UC900 SS23 2X4P LSHF
194,42 EUR
Draka Comteq 1001034-00100DW plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Draka Comteq 1001034-00500DW Draka cable UC900 SS23 2x4P data LSHF, 500m drum Draka Comteq LogoDraka Comteq 1001034-00500DW Draka cable UC900 SS23 2x4P data LSHF, 500m drum Packing unit: 500 MTR

Lieske Part No.: 116685
Mfg Part No: 1001034-00500DW
Type: UC900 SS23 2X4P LSHF
960,10 EUR
Draka Comteq 1001034-00500DW plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Draka Comteq 1001036-01000DW Draka data cable UC900 HS23 4P LSHF, 1000m drum Draka Comteq LogoDraka Comteq 1001036-01000DW Draka data cable UC900 HS23 4P LSHF, 1000m drum Quantity: 1000 MTR

Lieske Part No.: 565301
Mfg Part No: 1001036-01000DW
Type: UC900 HS234P LSHF
733,79 EUR
Draka Comteq 1001036-01000DW plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Draka Comteq 1001037-00500DW Draka data cable UC900 HS23 2x4P LSHF, 500m drum Draka Comteq LogoDraka Comteq 1001037-00500DW Draka data cable UC900 HS23 2x4P LSHF, 500m drum Quantity: 500 MTR

Lieske Part No.: 547489
Mfg Part No: 1001037-00500DW
Type: UC900 HS23 2X4PLSHF
763,47 EUR
Draka Comteq 1001037-00500DW plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Draka Comteq 1001088-00500DW DRAKA multimedia UC in 1500 SS23 6Foils, S / FTP 4P LSHF-FR Draka Comteq LogoDraka Comteq 1001088-00500DW DRAKA multimedia UC in 1500 SS23 6Foils, S / FTP 4P LSHF-FR Packing unit: 500 MTR

Lieske Part No.: 928938
Mfg Part No: 1001088-00500DW
Type: UC MULTIMEDIA 1500 S
588,94 EUR
Draka Comteq 1001088-00500DW plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 10 workdaysinfo_outline
Draka Comteq 1016942 DRAKA UCFIBRE 12G62,5/125 OM1 Eca, U-DQ(ZN)BH Draka Comteq LogoDraka Comteq 1016942 DRAKA UCFIBRE 12G62,5/125 OM1 Eca, U-DQ(ZN)BH Verkaufseinheit: 1 MTR

Lieske Part No.: 1319201
Mfg Part No: 1016942
Type: UCFIBRE I/O CT D DA LSHF 1.5kN blau
-15% 2,29 EUR 2,71 EUR
Draka Comteq 1016942 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Draka Comteq 60011277-1000 Draka cable UC900 SS23 4P data PE, CD7679352-01000 outdoor cables Draka Comteq LogoDraka Comteq 60011277-1000 Draka cable UC900 SS23 4P data PE, CD7679352-01000 outdoor cables UC900 SS23 4P PE 100OHM- data cable ISO / IEC 11801 CAT-7 S / STP A-02YSC2Y 4x2x0,56 PiMF (AWG 23/1 Application: Primary (Campus), IEEE 802.3: 10Base-T, 100Base-T, 1000Base-T , IEEE 802.5 16 MB, ISDN, ...

Lieske Part No.: 122840
Mfg Part No: 60011277-1000
Type: UC900 SS23 4P AUSSEN
1,39 EUR
Draka Comteq 60011277-1000 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Draka Comteq 60011295 Draka LWL U-DQ(ZN)BH ZB 8E9 OS2 3kN, UCFibre I/O CT LSHF 3.0kN 8 SM2D BL Draka Comteq LogoDraka Comteq 60011295 Draka LWL U-DQ(ZN)BH ZB 8E9 OS2 3kN, UCFibre I/O CT LSHF 3.0kN 8 SM2D BL Verkaufseinheit: 1 MTR

Lieske Part No.: 1319694
Mfg Part No: 60011295
Type: U-DQ(ZN)BH ZB 8E9 OS2 3kN
0,90 EUR
Draka Comteq 60011295 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Draka Comteq 60011297 Draka LWL U-DQ(ZN)BH ZB 4G50 OM3 3kN, UCFibre I/O CT LSHF 3.0kN 4 OM3B BL Draka Comteq LogoDraka Comteq 60011297 Draka LWL U-DQ(ZN)BH ZB 4G50 OM3 3kN, UCFibre I/O CT LSHF 3.0kN 4 OM3B BL Verkaufseinheit: 1 MTR

Lieske Part No.: 1318950
Mfg Part No: 60011297
Type: U-DQ(ZN)BH ZB 4G50 OM3 3kN
1,23 EUR 1,28 EUR
Draka Comteq 60011297 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
1 3 4 5 6 7
Searching
Search is performed.
Please be patient ...
Fehlende Felder
Close
We use cookies to provide the service. Using this website you agree with that. Information on the privacy policy OK und schließen