Online retailer for industrial customers, commercial customers and public institutions - no sales to private customers
Switch to german languageIndustry-Electronics in English

Products of ABA TEC

Aba Tec 100203047983-001 LWL Patchkabel Fig.8, gelb E200-D APC (HRL), SC-D APC (HRL) 1m Aba Tec 100203047983-001 100203047983-001Aba Tec 100203047983-001 LWL Patchkabel Fig.8, gelb E200-D APC (HRL), SC-D APC (HRL) 1m
Singelmode - Patchkabel

E9/125 OS2Figur: 8Farbe: gelbStecker: E2000-APC / Duplex / SC-D - APC Verkaufseinheit: 1 ST.

Lieske Part No.: 1592563
Mfg Part No: 100203047983-001
52,85 EUR
Aba Tec 100203047983-001 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Aba Tec 100203047983-001,5 LWL Patchkabel Fig.8, gelb E200-D APC(HRL), SC-D APC(HRL) 1,5m Aba Tec 100203047983-001,5 100203047983-001,5Aba Tec 100203047983-001,5 LWL Patchkabel Fig.8, gelb E200-D APC(HRL), SC-D APC(HRL) 1,5m
Singelmode - Patchkabel

E9/125 OS2Figur: 8Farbe: gelbStecker: E2000-APC / Duplex / SC-D - APC Verkaufseinheit: 1 ST.

Lieske Part No.: 1592576
Mfg Part No: 100203047983-001,5
53,29 EUR
Aba Tec 100203047983-001,5 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Aba Tec 100203047983-002 LWL Patchkabel Fig.8, gelb E200-D APC (HRL), SC-D APC (HRL) 2m Aba Tec 100203047983-002 100203047983-002Aba Tec 100203047983-002 LWL Patchkabel Fig.8, gelb E200-D APC (HRL), SC-D APC (HRL) 2m
Singelmode - Patchkabel

E9/125 OS2Figur: 8Farbe: gelbStecker: E2000-APC / Duplex / SC-D - APC Verkaufseinheit: 1 ST.

Lieske Part No.: 1592575
Mfg Part No: 100203047983-002
53,71 EUR
Aba Tec 100203047983-002 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Aba Tec 100203047983-003 LWL Patchkabel Fig.8, gelb E200-D APC (HRL), SC-D APC (HRL) 3m Aba Tec 100203047983-003 100203047983-003Aba Tec 100203047983-003 LWL Patchkabel Fig.8, gelb E200-D APC (HRL), SC-D APC (HRL) 3m
Singelmode - Patchkabel

E9/125 OS2Figur: 8Farbe: gelbStecker: E2000-APC / Duplex / SC-D - APC Verkaufseinheit: 1 ST.

Lieske Part No.: 1592574
Mfg Part No: 100203047983-003
54,58 EUR
Aba Tec 100203047983-003 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Aba Tec 100203047983-004 LWL Patchkabel Fig.8, gelb E200-D APC (HRL), SC-D APC (HRL) 4m Aba Tec 100203047983-004 100203047983-004Aba Tec 100203047983-004 LWL Patchkabel Fig.8, gelb E200-D APC (HRL), SC-D APC (HRL) 4m
Singelmode - Patchkabel

E9/125 OS2Figur: 8Farbe: gelb Verkaufseinheit: 1 ST.

Lieske Part No.: 1592573
Mfg Part No: 100203047983-004
55,44 EUR
Aba Tec 100203047983-004 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Aba Tec 100203047983-005 LWL Patchkabel Fig.8, gelb E200-D APC (HRL), SC-D APC (HRL) 5m Aba Tec 100203047983-005 100203047983-005Aba Tec 100203047983-005 LWL Patchkabel Fig.8, gelb E200-D APC (HRL), SC-D APC (HRL) 5m
Singelmode - Patchkabel

E9/125 OS2Figur: 8Farbe: gelbStecker: E2000-APC / Duplex / SC-D - APC Verkaufseinheit: 1 ST.

Lieske Part No.: 1592572
Mfg Part No: 100203047983-005
56,31 EUR
Aba Tec 100203047983-005 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Aba Tec 100203047983-007,55 LWL Patchkabel Fig.8, gelb E200-D APC(HRL), SC-D APC(HRL) 7,5m Aba Tec 100203047983-007,55 100203047983-007,55Aba Tec 100203047983-007,55 LWL Patchkabel Fig.8, gelb E200-D APC(HRL), SC-D APC(HRL) 7,5m
Singelmode - Patchkabel

E9/125 OS2Figur: 8Farbe: gelbStecker: E2000-APC / Duplex / SC-D - APC Verkaufseinheit: 1 ST.

Lieske Part No.: 1592571
Mfg Part No: 100203047983-007,55
58,04 EUR
Aba Tec 100203047983-007,55 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Aba Tec 100203047983-010 LWL Patchkabel Fig.8, gelb E2m0-D APC(HRL), SC-D APC(HRL) 10m Aba Tec 100203047983-010 100203047983-010Aba Tec 100203047983-010 LWL Patchkabel Fig.8, gelb E2m0-D APC(HRL), SC-D APC(HRL) 10m
Singelmode - Patchkabel

E9/125 OS2Figur: 8Farbe: gelbStecker: E2000-APC / Duplex / SC-D - APC Verkaufseinheit: 1 ST.

Lieske Part No.: 1592570
Mfg Part No: 100203047983-010
60,64 EUR
Aba Tec 100203047983-010 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Aba Tec 100203048383-000,5 LWL LWL Patchkabel, Fig.8 dupl E9/125µm OS2 gelb E2m0-D 0,5m Aba Tec 100203048383-000,5 100203048383-000,5Aba Tec 100203048383-000,5 LWL LWL Patchkabel, Fig.8 dupl E9/125µm OS2 gelb E2m0-D 0,5m
Singelmode - Patchkabel

E9/125 OS2Figur: 8Farbe: gelbStecker: E2000-APC / Duplex Verkaufseinheit: 1 ST.

Lieske Part No.: 1592643
Mfg Part No: 100203048383-000,5
64,80 EUR
Aba Tec 100203048383-000,5 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Aba Tec 100203048383-001 LWL LWL Patchkabel Fig, gelb E2m0-D APC (HRL) 1m Aba Tec 100203048383-001 100203048383-001Aba Tec 100203048383-001 LWL LWL Patchkabel Fig, gelb E2m0-D APC (HRL) 1m
Singelmode - Patchkabel

E9/125 OS2Figur: 8Farbe: gelbStecker: E2000-APC / Duplex Verkaufseinheit: 1 ST.

Lieske Part No.: 1592642
Mfg Part No: 100203048383-001
65,22 EUR
Aba Tec 100203048383-001 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Aba Tec 100203048383-001,5 LWL LWL Patchkabel, Fig.8 dupl.gelb E2m0-D APC (HRL) 1,5m Aba Tec 100203048383-001,5 100203048383-001,5Aba Tec 100203048383-001,5 LWL LWL Patchkabel, Fig.8 dupl.gelb E2m0-D APC (HRL) 1,5m
Singelmode - Patchkabel

E9/125 OS2Figur: 8Farbe: gelbStecker: E2000-APC / Duplex Verkaufseinheit: 1 ST.

Lieske Part No.: 1592641
Mfg Part No: 100203048383-001,5
65,67 EUR
Aba Tec 100203048383-001,5 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Aba Tec 100203048383-002 LWL LWL Patchkabel Fig, gelb E2m0-D APC (HRL) 2m Aba Tec 100203048383-002 100203048383-002Aba Tec 100203048383-002 LWL LWL Patchkabel Fig, gelb E2m0-D APC (HRL) 2m
Singelmode - Patchkabel

E9/125 OS2Figur: 8Farbe: gelbStecker: E2000-APC / Duplex Verkaufseinheit: 1 ST.

Lieske Part No.: 1592640
Mfg Part No: 100203048383-002
66,08 EUR
Aba Tec 100203048383-002 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Aba Tec 100203048383-003 LWL LWL Patchkabel Fig, gelb E2m0-D APC (HRL) 3m Aba Tec 100203048383-003 100203048383-003Aba Tec 100203048383-003 LWL LWL Patchkabel Fig, gelb E2m0-D APC (HRL) 3m
Singelmode - Patchkabel

E9/125 OS2Figur: 8Farbe: gelbStecker: E2000-APC / Duplex Verkaufseinheit: 1 ST.

Lieske Part No.: 1592639
Mfg Part No: 100203048383-003
66,95 EUR
Aba Tec 100203048383-003 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Aba Tec 100203048383-004 LWL LWL Patchkabel Fig, gelb E2m0-D APC (HRL) 4m Aba Tec 100203048383-004 100203048383-004Aba Tec 100203048383-004 LWL LWL Patchkabel Fig, gelb E2m0-D APC (HRL) 4m
Singelmode - Patchkabel

E9/125 OS2Figur: 8Farbe: gelbStecker: E2000-APC / Duplex Verkaufseinheit: 1 ST.

Lieske Part No.: 1592638
Mfg Part No: 100203048383-004
67,82 EUR
Aba Tec 100203048383-004 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Aba Tec 100203048383-005 LWL LWL Patchkabel Fig, gelb E2m0-D APC (HRL) 5m Aba Tec 100203048383-005 100203048383-005Aba Tec 100203048383-005 LWL LWL Patchkabel Fig, gelb E2m0-D APC (HRL) 5m
Singelmode - Patchkabel

E9/125 OS2Figur: 8Farbe: gelbStecker: E2000-APC / Duplex Verkaufseinheit: 1 ST.

Lieske Part No.: 1592637
Mfg Part No: 100203048383-005
68,69 EUR
Aba Tec 100203048383-005 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Aba Tec 100203048383-007,5 LWL Patchkabel Fig.8, gelb E2m0-D APC (HRL) 7,5m Aba Tec 100203048383-007,5 100203048383-007,5Aba Tec 100203048383-007,5 LWL Patchkabel Fig.8, gelb E2m0-D APC (HRL) 7,5m
Singelmode - Patchkabel

E9/125 OS2Figur: 8Farbe: gelbStecker: E2000-APC / Duplex Verkaufseinheit: 1 ST.

Lieske Part No.: 1592606
Mfg Part No: 100203048383-007,5
70,42 EUR
Aba Tec 100203048383-007,5 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Aba Tec 100203048383-010 LWL Patchkabel Fig.8, gelb E2000-D APC (HRL) 10m Aba Tec 100203048383-010 100203048383-010Aba Tec 100203048383-010 LWL Patchkabel Fig.8, gelb E2000-D APC (HRL) 10m
Singelmode - Patchkabel

E9/125 OS2Figur: 8Farbe: gelbStecker: E2000-APC / Duplex Verkaufseinheit: 1 ST.

Lieske Part No.: 1592650
Mfg Part No: 100203048383-010
73,01 EUR
Aba Tec 100203048383-010 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Aba Tec 100203048394-001 LWL Patchkabel Fig.8, gelb E200-D APC (HRL), LC-D APC (HRL) 1m Aba Tec 100203048394-001 100203048394-001Aba Tec 100203048394-001 LWL Patchkabel Fig.8, gelb E200-D APC (HRL), LC-D APC (HRL) 1m
Singelmode - Patchkabel

E9/125 OS2Figur: 8Farbe: gelbStecker: E2000-APC / Duplex / LC-D - APC Verkaufseinheit: 1 ST.

Lieske Part No.: 1592569
Mfg Part No: 100203048394-001
52,85 EUR
Aba Tec 100203048394-001 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Aba Tec 100203048394-001,5 LWL Patchkabel Fig.8, gelb E2m0-D APC(HRL), LC-D APC(HRL) 1,5m Aba Tec 100203048394-001,5 100203048394-001,5Aba Tec 100203048394-001,5 LWL Patchkabel Fig.8, gelb E2m0-D APC(HRL), LC-D APC(HRL) 1,5m
Singelmode - Patchkabel

E9/125 OS2Figur: 8Farbe: gelbStecker: E2000-APC / Duplex / LC-D - APC Verkaufseinheit: 1 ST.

Lieske Part No.: 1592568
Mfg Part No: 100203048394-001,5
53,29 EUR
Aba Tec 100203048394-001,5 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Aba Tec 100203048394-002 LWL Patchkabel Fig.8, gelb E200-D APC (HRL), LC-D APC (HRL) 2m Aba Tec 100203048394-002 100203048394-002Aba Tec 100203048394-002 LWL Patchkabel Fig.8, gelb E200-D APC (HRL), LC-D APC (HRL) 2m
Singelmode - Patchkabel

E9/125 OS2Figur: 8Farbe: gelbStecker: E2000-APC / Duplex / LC-D - APC Verkaufseinheit: 1 ST.

Lieske Part No.: 1592567
Mfg Part No: 100203048394-002
53,71 EUR
Aba Tec 100203048394-002 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Aba Tec 100203048394-003 LWL Patchkabel Fig.8, gelb E200-D APC (HRL), LC-D APC (HRL) 3m Aba Tec 100203048394-003 100203048394-003Aba Tec 100203048394-003 LWL Patchkabel Fig.8, gelb E200-D APC (HRL), LC-D APC (HRL) 3m
Singelmode - Patchkabel

E9/125 OS2Figur: 8Farbe: gelbStecker: E2000-APC / Duplex / LC-D - APC Verkaufseinheit: 1 ST.

Lieske Part No.: 1592566
Mfg Part No: 100203048394-003
54,58 EUR
Aba Tec 100203048394-003 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Aba Tec 100203048394-004 LWL Patchkabel Fig.8, gelb E200-D APC (HRL), LC-D APC (HRL) 4m Aba Tec 100203048394-004 100203048394-004Aba Tec 100203048394-004 LWL Patchkabel Fig.8, gelb E200-D APC (HRL), LC-D APC (HRL) 4m
Singelmode - Patchkabel

E9/125 OS2Figur: 8Farbe: gelbStecker: E2000-APC / Duplex / LC-D - APC Verkaufseinheit: 1 ST.

Lieske Part No.: 1592608
Mfg Part No: 100203048394-004
55,44 EUR
Aba Tec 100203048394-004 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Aba Tec 100203048394-005 LWL Patchkabel Fig.8, gelb E200-D APC (HRL), LC-D APC (HRL) 5m Aba Tec 100203048394-005 100203048394-005Aba Tec 100203048394-005 LWL Patchkabel Fig.8, gelb E200-D APC (HRL), LC-D APC (HRL) 5m
Singelmode - Patchkabel

E9/125 OS2Figur: 8Farbe: gelbStecker: E2000-APC / Duplex / LC-D - APC Verkaufseinheit: 1 ST.

Lieske Part No.: 1592564
Mfg Part No: 100203048394-005
56,31 EUR
Aba Tec 100203048394-005 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Aba Tec 100203048394-007,55 LWL Patchkabel Fig.8, gelb E200-D APC(HRL), LC-D APC(HRL) 7,5m Aba Tec 100203048394-007,55 100203048394-007,55Aba Tec 100203048394-007,55 LWL Patchkabel Fig.8, gelb E200-D APC(HRL), LC-D APC(HRL) 7,5m
Singelmode - Patchkabel

E9/125 OS2Figur: 8Farbe: gelbStecker: E2000-APC / Duplex / LC-D - APC Verkaufseinheit: 1 ST.

Lieske Part No.: 1592579
Mfg Part No: 100203048394-007,55
58,04 EUR
Aba Tec 100203048394-007,55 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
1 3 4 5 6
Searching
Search is performed.
Please be patient ...
Fehlende Felder
Close
We use cookies to provide the service. Using this website you agree with that. Information on the privacy policy OK und schließen