Online retailer for industrial customers, commercial customers and public institutions - no sales to private customers
Switch to german languageIndustry-Electronics in English

Schneider LC1D32ASD
Leistungsschütz LC1D 3p +1S+1Ö 15 kW 32 A 400VAC3 Spule

Your rating:
Average rating
product review for Schneider LC1D32ASD Leistungsschütz LC1D 3p +1S+1Ö 15 kW 32 A 400VAC3 Spule
( 0 / 5 ) 0 ratings
265,11 EUR
( 315,48 EUR incl. VAT )
≈ £226.67  |  ≈ $301.96
plus delivery charges: 53,00 €
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
1x Schneider LC1D32ASD Leistungsschütz LC1D 3p +1S+1Ö 15 kW 32 A 400VAC3 Spule
Lieske Part No.:610890
Mfg Part No: LC1D32ASD
UPC/EAN: 3606487540717
Weight:0.12 kg

Product information for Schneider LC1D32ASD:

Leistungsschütz TeSys DECA. 3 polig, 3 Schließer. Zusätzliche Hilfskontakte- 1 Schließer + 1 Öffner, Bemessungsbetriebsleistung bei AC-3, 400 V 15 kW, Bemessungsbetriebsstrom Ie bei AC-3, 400 V 32 A, Spule 72 V DC. Abmessung (BxHxT) 45x110x95 mm, Gewicht 0,32 kg. Kategorie AC-3, AC-1, AC-4. integrierte bidirektionale Amplitudenbegrenzerdiode. Schnelle, sichere und wartungsfreie Stromverbindung mit SnapIN Anschlussklemme. Geeignet für Sicherheitsanwendungen durch mechanisch gekoppelte Kontakte und Spiegelkontakte. Verkaufseinheit: 1 ST.
Type: LC1D32ASD


Questions & answers

What is the delivery time of Schneider LC1D32ASD Leistungsschütz LC1D 3p +1S+1Ö 15 kW 32 A 400VAC3 Spule?

The article Schneider LC1D32ASD Leistungsschütz LC1D 3p +1S+1Ö 15 kW 32 A 400VAC3 Spule is currently not in stock and must be ordered on a per-order basis.

According to our experience the article is ready for dispatch within 11 working days. The delivery time usually refers to 1 piece. When ordering larger quantities, we can maybe shorten the delivery time. Just send us an inquiry about the desired quantity of Schneider LC1D32ASD to our sales team for an exact delivery time.

How can I buy the item at a lower price?

We offer you Schneider LC1D32ASD Leistungsschütz LC1D 3p +1S+1Ö 15 kW 32 A 400VAC3 Spule always at the best possible price. We can give you a discount of 2% on Schneider LC1D32ASD Leistungsschütz LC1D 3p +1S+1Ö 15 kW 32 A 400VAC3 Spule if you choose payment in advance on ordering.

We also offer individual prices for your needs. You can get an offer by using the form Wholesale Inquiry.

 


Searching
Search is performed.
Please be patient ...
Fehlende Felder
Close
Product in the shopcart

The following item has been put into your shopping cart by our system:

1x Schneider LC1D32ASD
Schneider LC1D32ASD Leistungsschütz LC1D 3p +1S+1Ö 15 kW 32 A 400VAC3 Spule
265,11 EUR
Sum of all articles in cart
plus VAT
You can continue shopping and open your cart at any time from the top menu bar or now directly by clicking the button.
Enquiry: Schneider LC1D32ASD
Company name
Name
Homepage
Street
ZIP-Code City
Country
Telephone
Desired quantity
Comment
4 + 7 =
Data protection notice: The data entered here will only be electronically stored and processed for the purpose of responding to your inquiry in accordance with Art. 6 GDPR para. 1b. The basis for this is our privacy policy.
Name and email address are the only mandatory fields.

We use cookies. Some are required to run the shop (e.g. shopping cart and login), others help us improve it (Google Analytics). Statistics cookies are only used with your consent. See our privacy policy for details.