Online retailer for industrial customers, commercial customers and public institutions - no sales to private customers
Switch to german languageIndustry-Electronics in English

Products of RAIDDELUXE


Categories with products from raiddeluxe

  • IT-Equipment ➤ Storage ➤ Direct Attached Storage ➤ RAID systems ( 14 )


RAIDdeluxe 2U RAID, 2x16Gb/s FC Host RAIDdeluxe RDL-CS12F16D-R2RAIDdeluxe 2U RAID, 2x16Gb/s FC Host
12x12Gb/s SAS LFF HDD, 2GB Cache, miniSAS HD Expansion-Port

Lieske Part No.: 344121
Mfg Part No: RDL-CS12F16D-R2
3.146,00 EUR
RAIDdeluxe RDL-CS12F16D-R2 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
RAIDdeluxe 2U, 2x10GB/s iSCSI,single Controller RAIDdeluxe RDL-CS12I10D-R2RAIDdeluxe 2U, 2x10GB/s iSCSI,single Controller
12x12Gb/s SAS LFF HDD, 2GB Cache, miniSAS HD Expansion-Port

Lieske Part No.: 344199
Mfg Part No: RDL-CS12I10D-R2
3.003,00 EUR
RAIDdeluxe RDL-CS12I10D-R2 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
RAIDdeluxe 2U RAID, 2x12Gb/s x4 SAS Host RAIDdeluxe RDL-CS12S12D-R2RAIDdeluxe 2U RAID, 2x12Gb/s x4 SAS Host
12x12Gb/s SAS HDD, 2GB Cache, miniSAS HD Expansion-Port

Lieske Part No.: 344379
Mfg Part No: RDL-CS12S12D-R2
3.003,00 EUR
RAIDdeluxe RDL-CS12S12D-R2 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
RAIDdeluxe 3U RAID, 2x16Gb/s FC Host RAIDdeluxe RDL-CS16F16D-R3RAIDdeluxe 3U RAID, 2x16Gb/s FC Host
16x12Gb/s SAS LFF HDD, 2GB Cache, miniSAS HD Expansion-Port

Lieske Part No.: 344383
Mfg Part No: RDL-CS16F16D-R3
3.520,00 EUR
RAIDdeluxe RDL-CS16F16D-R3 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
RAIDdeluxe 3U, 2x10GB/s iSCSI,single Controller RAIDdeluxe RDL-CS16I10D-R3RAIDdeluxe 3U, 2x10GB/s iSCSI,single Controller
16x12Gb/s SAS LFF HDD, 2GB Cache, miniSAS HD Expansion-Port

Lieske Part No.: 344460
Mfg Part No: RDL-CS16I10D-R3
3.454,00 EUR
RAIDdeluxe RDL-CS16I10D-R3 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
RAIDdeluxe 3U RAID, 2x12Gb/s x4 SAS Host RAIDdeluxe RDL-CS16S12D-R3RAIDdeluxe 3U RAID, 2x12Gb/s x4 SAS Host
16x12Gb/s SAS LFF HDD, 2GB Cache, miniSAS HD Expansion-Port

Lieske Part No.: 344500
Mfg Part No: RDL-CS16S12D-R3
3.388,00 EUR
RAIDdeluxe RDL-CS16S12D-R3 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
RAIDdeluxe 2U RAID, 2x16Gb/s FC Host RAIDdeluxe RDL-CS24F16D-R2RAIDdeluxe 2U RAID, 2x16Gb/s FC Host
24x12Gb/s SAS SFF HDD, 2GB Cache, miniSAS HD Expansion-Port

Lieske Part No.: 344576
Mfg Part No: RDL-CS24F16D-R2
3.718,00 EUR
RAIDdeluxe RDL-CS24F16D-R2 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
RAIDdeluxe 4U RAID, 2x16Gb/s FC Host RAIDdeluxe RDL-CS24F16D-R4RAIDdeluxe 4U RAID, 2x16Gb/s FC Host
24x12Gb/s SAS LFF HDD, 2GB Cache, miniSAS HD Expansion-Port

Lieske Part No.: 344634
Mfg Part No: RDL-CS24F16D-R4
4.345,00 EUR
RAIDdeluxe RDL-CS24F16D-R4 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
RAIDdeluxe 2U, 2x10GB/s iSCSI,single Controller RAIDdeluxe RDL-CS24I10D-R2RAIDdeluxe 2U, 2x10GB/s iSCSI,single Controller
24x12Gb/s SAS SFF HDD, 2GB Cache, miniSAS HD Expansion-Port

Lieske Part No.: 344669
Mfg Part No: RDL-CS24I10D-R2
3.652,00 EUR
RAIDdeluxe RDL-CS24I10D-R2 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
RAIDdeluxe 4U, 2x10GB/s iSCSI,single Controller RAIDdeluxe RDL-CS24I10D-R4RAIDdeluxe 4U, 2x10GB/s iSCSI,single Controller
24x12Gb/s SAS LFF HDD, 2GB Cache, miniSAS HD Expansion-Port

Lieske Part No.: 344680
Mfg Part No: RDL-CS24I10D-R4
4.268,00 EUR
RAIDdeluxe RDL-CS24I10D-R4 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
RAIDdeluxe 2U RAID, 2x12Gb/s SAS Host RAIDdeluxe RDL-CS24S12D-R2RAIDdeluxe 2U RAID, 2x12Gb/s SAS Host
24x12Gb/s SAS SFF HDD, 2GB Cache, miniSAS HD Expansion-Port

Lieske Part No.: 344681
Mfg Part No: RDL-CS24S12D-R2
3.520,00 EUR
RAIDdeluxe RDL-CS24S12D-R2 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
RAIDdeluxe 4U RAID, 2x12Gb/s x4 SAS Host RAIDdeluxe RDL-CS24S12D-R4RAIDdeluxe 4U RAID, 2x12Gb/s x4 SAS Host
24x12Gb/s SAS LFF HDD, 2GB Cache, miniSAS HD Expansion-Port

Lieske Part No.: 344683
Mfg Part No: RDL-CS24S12D-R4
4.125,00 EUR
RAIDdeluxe RDL-CS24S12D-R4 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
RAIDdeluxe SFPSW16/AVA Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP+),optisch RAIDdeluxe SFPSW16/AVARAIDdeluxe SFPSW16/AVA Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP+),optisch
16Gb/s Fibre Channel, 850nm, LC Connector

Lieske Part No.: 344708
Mfg Part No: SFPSW16/AVA
159,50 EUR
RAIDdeluxe SFPSW16/AVA plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
RAIDdeluxe SFPSW8/JDS Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP+),optisch RAIDdeluxe SFPSW8/JDSRAIDdeluxe SFPSW8/JDS Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP+),optisch
8Gb/s Fibre Channel, 850nm, LC Connector

Lieske Part No.: 344729
Mfg Part No: SFPSW8/JDS
71,50 EUR
RAIDdeluxe SFPSW8/JDS plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Searching
Search is performed.
Please be patient ...
Fehlende Felder
Close
We use cookies to provide the service. Using this website you agree with that. Information on the privacy policy OK und schließen