Online retailer for industrial customers, commercial customers and public institutions - no sales to private customers
Switch to german languageIndustry-Electronics in English

Switch in Storage SAN

Order by:

Switch from Cisco

Cisco DS-C9250I-K9 MDS 9250I 50 PORT SWITCH BASE Cisco LogoCisco DS-C9250I-K9 MDS 9250I 50 PORT SWITCH BASE CONFIG20XFC 8XFCOE 2XFCIP IN

Lieske Part No.: 563963
Mfg Part No: DS-C9250I-K9
-6% 38.919,00 EUR 41.349,00 EUR
Cisco DS-C9250I-K9 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline

Switch from DELL

DELL 470-AAYQ Optical Multimode Kabel LC 3m DELL LogoDELL 470-AAYQ Optical Multimode Kabel LC 3m Optical Multimode Kabel mit LC-LC Verbinder 3,0m. M6970/

Lieske Part No.: 993437
Mfg Part No: 470-AAYQ
-8% 34,99 EUR 37,99 EUR
DELL 470-AAYQ plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline

Switch from Fujitsu

Fujitsu D:XBR-000164-L BR SFP SWL(MMF) Fujitsu LogoFujitsu D:XBR-000164-L BR SFP SWL(MMF) Fibre 8GB/s SFP Short Wave transceiver module, MMF, 100m, 8-pack

Lieske Part No.: 108210
Mfg Part No: D:XBR-000164-L
679,00 EUR
Fujitsu D:XBR-000164-L plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline

Switch from HPE

HPE A7511A HP rack mounting kit HPE LogoHPE A7511A HP rack mounting kit Information technology professionals rely on HP quality to ensure maximum productivity. As the power of applications, processors, memory adapters and storage devices increases, high-end computer users ...

Lieske Part No.: 252234
Mfg Part No: A7511A
649,00 EUR
HPE A7511A plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
HPE AM867C 8/8 BASE 8-PORT ENABLED SANSWI HPE LogoHPE AM867C 8/8 BASE 8-PORT ENABLED SANSWI IN

Lieske Part No.: 149951
Mfg Part No: AM867C
-6% 2.929,00 EUR 3.129,00 EUR
HPE AM867C plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
HPE AM868C 8/24 BASE 16-PORT ENABLED SWI HPE LogoHPE AM868C 8/24 BASE 16-PORT ENABLED SWI IN

Lieske Part No.: 915425
Mfg Part No: AM868C
-7% 4.589,00 EUR 4.915,00 EUR
HPE AM868C plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
HPE AP864C 1606 EXTENSION SAN PWR PACK+SW HPE LogoHPE AP864C 1606 EXTENSION SAN PWR PACK+SW IN

Lieske Part No.: 916583
Mfg Part No: AP864C
72.029,00 EUR
HPE AP864C plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
HPE E7Y00A SN3000B / SN6000BSWITCH ACCESSOR HPE LogoHPE E7Y00A SN3000B / SN6000BSWITCH ACCESSOR IN

Lieske Part No.: 422697
Mfg Part No: E7Y00A
239,00 EUR
HPE E7Y00A plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
HPE K2Q16A SN6010C 12-PORT 16GB FC SWITCH HPE LogoHPE K2Q16A SN6010C 12-PORT 16GB FC SWITCH IN

Lieske Part No.: 427293
Mfg Part No: K2Q16A
2.909,00 EUR
HPE K2Q16A plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
HPE P9D91A STOREFABRIC 84Q 4P 8GB FC HBA HPE LogoHPE P9D91A STOREFABRIC 84Q 4P 8GB FC HBA . IN

Lieske Part No.: 574355
Mfg Part No: P9D91A
-7% 2.199,00 EUR 2.355,00 EUR
HPE P9D91A plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
HPE P9D93A SN1100Q 16GB 1P FC HBA HPE LogoHPE P9D93A SN1100Q 16GB 1P FC HBA . IN

Lieske Part No.: 574390
Mfg Part No: P9D93A
854,61 EUR
HPE P9D93A plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
HPE P9D94A SN1100Q 16GB 2P FC HBA HPE LogoHPE P9D94A SN1100Q 16GB 2P FC HBA . IN

Lieske Part No.: 574403
Mfg Part No: P9D94A
754,19 EUR 789,00 EUR
HPE P9D94A plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline

Switch from PROMISE

PROMISE F29S31620000002 SANLink3 F2 Thunderbolt3 16G Promise LogoPROMISE F29S31620000002 SANLink3 F2 Thunderbolt3 16G 2x Thunderbolt 3, 2x 16GB FC, macOS

Lieske Part No.: 1697537
Mfg Part No: F29S31620000002
1.129,00 EUR 1.135,00 EUR
PROMISE F29S31620000002 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
PROMISE F29SS1B00000000 SANLINK3 N1 THUNDERBOLT3 BRIDG Promise LogoPROMISE F29SS1B00000000 SANLINK3 N1 THUNDERBOLT3 BRIDG NBase-T, Thunderbolt 3, 125MB/s @ 1Gb, 312.5MB/s @ 2.5Gb, 625MB/s @ 5Gb, 1250MB/s @ 10Gb, 2.4x9.6x4.8 cm

Lieske Part No.: 1698492
Mfg Part No: F29SS1B00000000
249,00 EUR
PROMISE F29SS1B00000000 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline

Switch from QNAP

QNAP QXG-5G1T-111C 5GBE MULTI-GIG EXP CARD QNAP LogoQNAP QXG-5G1T-111C 5GBE MULTI-GIG EXP CARD 1x 5G NBASE-T (RJ45), PCIe Gen 3.0 x2

Lieske Part No.: 1674323
Mfg Part No: QXG-5G1T-111C
47,99 EUR 48,99 EUR
QNAP QXG-5G1T-111C plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
QNAP QXG-5G2T-111C DUALPORT 5GBE MULTI-GIG EXPCAR QNAP LogoQNAP QXG-5G2T-111C DUALPORT 5GBE MULTI-GIG EXPCAR 2x 5G NBASE-T (RJ45), PCIe Gen 3.0 x2

Lieske Part No.: 1674337
Mfg Part No: QXG-5G2T-111C
85,99 EUR
QNAP QXG-5G2T-111C plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Searching
Search is performed.
Please be patient ...
Fehlende Felder
Close
We use cookies to provide the service. Using this website you agree with that. Information on the privacy policy OK und schließen