Online retailer for industrial customers, commercial customers and public institutions - no sales to private customers
Switch to german languageIndustry-Electronics in English

Patch Panels in Networks

Order by:

Patch Panels from Allnet

Allnet J02022A0057 Telegaertner 12xRJ45 CAT6A Patch Panel 25,4 cm ( 10 inch )1U Allnet LogoAllnet J02022A0057 Telegaertner 12xRJ45 CAT6A Patch Panel 25,4 cm ( 10 inch )1U 1U, RAL 7035 light gray, shielded

Lieske Part No.: 743591
Mfg Part No: J02022A0057
-32% 72,53 EUR 107,29 EUR
Allnet J02022A0057 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline

Patch Panels from BlackBox

BlackBox C6AFP70S-24 CAT6A Shielded Feed-Through Patch Panel, 24-Port, 1U BlackBox LogoBlackBox C6AFP70S-24 CAT6A Shielded Feed-Through Patch Panel, 24-Port, 1U

Lieske Part No.: 892149
Mfg Part No: C6AFP70S-24
-13% 169,00 EUR 194,00 EUR
BlackBox C6AFP70S-24 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 7 workdaysinfo_outline
BlackBox FOE505 LC duplex multimode (beige) BlackBox LogoBlackBox FOE505 LC duplex multimode (beige)

Lieske Part No.: 946468
Mfg Part No: FOE505
-46% 1,66 EUR 3,07 EUR
BlackBox FOE505 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
BlackBox FOE506 LC duplex singlemode (blue) BlackBox LogoBlackBox FOE506 LC duplex singlemode (blue)

Lieske Part No.: 774464
Mfg Part No: FOE506
-47% 1,66 EUR 3,12 EUR
BlackBox FOE506 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 10 workdaysinfo_outline
BlackBox FOE507 LC Duplex Singlemode APC (green) BlackBox LogoBlackBox FOE507 LC Duplex Singlemode APC (green)

Lieske Part No.: 902466
Mfg Part No: FOE507
-86% 1,66 EUR 12,12 EUR
BlackBox FOE507 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
BlackBox FOE511 E-2000 multimode (beige) BlackBox LogoBlackBox FOE511 E-2000 multimode (beige)

Lieske Part No.: 369962
Mfg Part No: FOE511
-34% 11,58 EUR 17,54 EUR
BlackBox FOE511 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
BlackBox FOE512 E-2000 singlemode (blue) BlackBox LogoBlackBox FOE512 E-2000 singlemode (blue)

Lieske Part No.: 350480
Mfg Part No: FOE512
-31% 12,23 EUR 17,80 EUR
BlackBox FOE512 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
BlackBox FOE513 E-2000 singlemode APC (green) BlackBox LogoBlackBox FOE513 E-2000 singlemode APC (green)

Lieske Part No.: 447435
Mfg Part No: FOE513
-25% 12,23 EUR 16,28 EUR
BlackBox FOE513 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 10 workdaysinfo_outline
BlackBox FOE601 SC duplex multimode (beige) BlackBox LogoBlackBox FOE601 SC duplex multimode (beige)

Lieske Part No.: 478527
Mfg Part No: FOE601
-60% 0,92 EUR 2,32 EUR
BlackBox FOE601 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
BlackBox FOE602 SC duplex singlemode (blue) BlackBox LogoBlackBox FOE602 SC duplex singlemode (blue)

Lieske Part No.: 106876
Mfg Part No: FOE602
-56% 1,23 EUR 2,81 EUR
BlackBox FOE602 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 10 workdaysinfo_outline
BlackBox FOE603 SC duplex singlemode APC (Green) BlackBox LogoBlackBox FOE603 SC duplex singlemode APC (Green)

Lieske Part No.: 994466
Mfg Part No: FOE603
-76% 1,23 EUR 5,06 EUR
BlackBox FOE603 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 10 workdaysinfo_outline
BlackBox FOE604 LC Quad Multimode Adapter (beige) geeignet für Patchpanel Typ C BlackBox LogoBlackBox FOE604 LC Quad Multimode Adapter (beige) geeignet für Patchpanel Typ C

Lieske Part No.: 201254
Mfg Part No: FOE604
-25% 4,20 EUR 5,57 EUR
BlackBox FOE604 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 10 workdaysinfo_outline
BlackBox FOE605 Quad LC singlemode (blue) BlackBox LogoBlackBox FOE605 Quad LC singlemode (blue)

Lieske Part No.: 409707
Mfg Part No: FOE605
-29% 4,34 EUR 6,13 EUR
BlackBox FOE605 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 10 workdaysinfo_outline
BlackBox FOE610 Hybrid Duplex ST-SC (multimode) BlackBox LogoBlackBox FOE610 Hybrid Duplex ST-SC (multimode)

Lieske Part No.: 985458
Mfg Part No: FOE610
-50% 1,10 EUR 2,22 EUR
BlackBox FOE610 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 10 workdaysinfo_outline
BlackBox JPE005F Fo Patchpanel Typ B 24 Port BlackBox LogoBlackBox JPE005F Fo Patchpanel Typ B 24 Port The new 1U sliding tray panel is part of a new, totally flexible system, available in three versions (Types A, B and C) to house all current available adapters ST, FC, SC, LC, MTRJ and E-2000 for ...

Lieske Part No.: 978410
Mfg Part No: JPE005F
23,38 EUR 23,91 EUR
BlackBox JPE005F plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 10 workdaysinfo_outline
BlackBox JPE006F Fo Patchpanel Typ C 12 Port BlackBox LogoBlackBox JPE006F Fo Patchpanel Typ C 12 Port The new 1U sliding tray panel is part of a new, totally flexible system, available in three versions (Types A, B and C) to house all current available adapters ST, FC, SC, LC, MTRJ and E-2000 for ...

Lieske Part No.: 467516
Mfg Part No: JPE006F
23,38 EUR 23,91 EUR
BlackBox JPE006F plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 10 workdaysinfo_outline
BlackBox JPM080-R4 Patchpanelhalterungen zur Wandmontage BlackBox LogoBlackBox JPM080-R4 Patchpanelhalterungen zur Wandmontage

Lieske Part No.: 147785
Mfg Part No: JPM080-R4
25,11 EUR
BlackBox JPM080-R4 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 10 workdaysinfo_outline
BlackBox JPM082-R4 Patchpanelhalterungen zur Wandmontage BlackBox LogoBlackBox JPM082-R4 Patchpanelhalterungen zur Wandmontage

Lieske Part No.: 345361
Mfg Part No: JPM082-R4
22,31 EUR
BlackBox JPM082-R4 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 10 workdaysinfo_outline
BlackBox JPM10GF24 CAT6A Patch Panel, T568, 48,3 cm ( 19 inch )24-Port, 1U BlackBox LogoBlackBox JPM10GF24 CAT6A Patch Panel, T568, 48,3 cm ( 19 inch )24-Port, 1U

Lieske Part No.: 266028
Mfg Part No: JPM10GF24
74,71 EUR
BlackBox JPM10GF24 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 10 workdaysinfo_outline
BlackBox JPM390A Economy Fiber patch panel 16x Duplex LC BlackBox LogoBlackBox JPM390A Economy Fiber patch panel 16x Duplex LC

Lieske Part No.: 958886
Mfg Part No: JPM390A
181,00 EUR
BlackBox JPM390A plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 7 workdaysinfo_outline
BlackBox JPM395A Economy simplex ST fiber patch panel 16x BlackBox LogoBlackBox JPM395A Economy simplex ST fiber patch panel 16x

Lieske Part No.: 835493
Mfg Part No: JPM395A
71,76 EUR
BlackBox JPM395A plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 7 workdaysinfo_outline
BlackBox JPM425A Economy simplex ST fiber patch panel 24x BlackBox LogoBlackBox JPM425A Economy simplex ST fiber patch panel 24x

Lieske Part No.: 488717
Mfg Part No: JPM425A
82,96 EUR
BlackBox JPM425A plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 7 workdaysinfo_outline
BlackBox JPM430A Economy Fiber patch panel 16x SC Simplex BlackBox LogoBlackBox JPM430A Economy Fiber patch panel 16x SC Simplex

Lieske Part No.: 983776
Mfg Part No: JPM430A
84,44 EUR
BlackBox JPM430A plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 7 workdaysinfo_outline
BlackBox JPM5E24A Black Box Connect CAT5e Patch Panel - 1U, 24-Port BlackBox LogoBlackBox JPM5E24A Black Box Connect CAT5e Patch Panel - 1U, 24-Port

Lieske Part No.: 958953
Mfg Part No: JPM5E24A
44,81 EUR
BlackBox JPM5E24A plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 7 workdaysinfo_outline
1 3 4 5 6 7 8
Searching
Search is performed.
Please be patient ...
Fehlende Felder
Close
We use cookies to provide the service. Using this website you agree with that. Information on the privacy policy OK und schließen