Online retailer for industrial customers, commercial customers and public institutions - no sales to private customers
Switch to german languageIndustry-Electronics in English

Connections in Server Accessories

Order by:

Connections from 3Ware

3Ware SAS8087OCF-06M Multilane 4x SATA to SAS Cable for HDD without Backplane, 60cm 3Ware Logo3Ware SAS8087OCF-06M Multilane 4x SATA to SAS Cable for HDD without Backplane, 60cm 3Ware CBL-SAS8087OCF-06M

Lieske Part No.: 333503
Mfg Part No: SAS8087OCF-06M
-8% 33,99 EUR 36,99 EUR
3Ware SAS8087OCF-06M plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline

Connections from Fujitsu

Fujitsu D:FCKAB-OM4-C05L-L FC cable OM4, MMF Fujitsu LogoFujitsu D:FCKAB-OM4-C05L-L FC cable OM4, MMF OM4 MMF 5m LC / LC

Lieske Part No.: 254070
Mfg Part No: D:FCKAB-OM4-C05L-L
19,99 EUR
Fujitsu D:FCKAB-OM4-C05L-L plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Fujitsu D:FCKAB-OM4-C10L-L FC cable OM4, MMF Fujitsu LogoFujitsu D:FCKAB-OM4-C10L-L FC cable OM4, MMF FC Cable OM4, MMF, 10m, LC / LC

Lieske Part No.: 254187
Mfg Part No: D:FCKAB-OM4-C10L-L
22,99 EUR
Fujitsu D:FCKAB-OM4-C10L-L plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Fujitsu D:FCKAB-OM4-C20L-L FC cable OM4, MMF Fujitsu LogoFujitsu D:FCKAB-OM4-C20L-L FC cable OM4, MMF FC Cable OM4, MMF, 20m, LC / LC

Lieske Part No.: 254180
Mfg Part No: D:FCKAB-OM4-C20L-L
-7% 37,99 EUR 40,99 EUR
Fujitsu D:FCKAB-OM4-C20L-L plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Fujitsu D:FCKAB-OM4-C50L-L FC cable OM4, MMF Fujitsu LogoFujitsu D:FCKAB-OM4-C50L-L FC cable OM4, MMF FC Cable OM4, MMF, 50m, LC / LC

Lieske Part No.: 254159
Mfg Part No: D:FCKAB-OM4-C50L-L
70,99 EUR 73,99 EUR
Fujitsu D:FCKAB-OM4-C50L-L plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Fujitsu D:KBSAS1S-2S-3M A Fujitsu LogoFujitsu D:KBSAS1S-2S-3M A Fujitsu SAS cable SFF 8088 to 8088 2xSFF 3m, SFF 8088, 2 x SFF 8088 Black

Lieske Part No.: 401198
Mfg Part No: D:KBSAS1S-2S-3M
62,99 EUR
Fujitsu D:KBSAS1S-2S-3M plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Fujitsu D:KBSAS1S-2S-5M A Fujitsu LogoFujitsu D:KBSAS1S-2S-5M A Fujitsu SAS cable SFF 8088 to 8088 2xSFF 5m, SFF 8088, 2 x SFF 8088 Black

Lieske Part No.: 873628
Mfg Part No: D:KBSAS1S-2S-5M
83,99 EUR
Fujitsu D:KBSAS1S-2S-5M plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Fujitsu D:KBSAS6G-1S-1S-6M A Fujitsu LogoFujitsu D:KBSAS6G-1S-1S-6M A 6Gb SAS cable, 1xSFF to 1xSFF-8088-8088, 6m

Lieske Part No.: 628599
Mfg Part No: D:KBSAS6G-1S-1S-6M
104,00 EUR
Fujitsu D:KBSAS6G-1S-1S-6M plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
FUJITSU ETERNUS DX1/200 S3 active optical cable AOC between enclosures 49feet Fujitsu LogoFUJITSU ETERNUS DX1/200 S3 active optical cable AOC between enclosures 49feet

Lieske Part No.: 862294
Mfg Part No: FTS:ETFKA15-L
779,00 EUR
Fujitsu FTS:ETFKA15-L plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
FUJITSU ETERNUS DX1/200 S3 active optical cable AOC between enclosures 98feet Fujitsu LogoFUJITSU ETERNUS DX1/200 S3 active optical cable AOC between enclosures 98feet

Lieske Part No.: 862376
Mfg Part No: FTS:ETFKA30-L
849,00 EUR
Fujitsu FTS:ETFKA30-L plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
FUJITSU DX8700 S2 SAS Cables RackBehind 6mx8 Fujitsu LogoFUJITSU DX8700 S2 SAS Cables RackBehind 6mx8

Lieske Part No.: 950540
Mfg Part No: FTS:ETGC4Q6-L
1.869,00 EUR
Fujitsu FTS:ETGC4Q6-L plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
FUJITSU Two addCA f DX500 S3 a DX600 S3 f free Controll CA slots on each DX Controll FCoE 10Gbit/s HI w 2P f optical cable 4P 4SFP+ Fujitsu LogoFUJITSU Two addCA f DX500 S3 a DX600 S3 f free Controll CA slots on each DX Controll FCoE 10Gbit/s HI w 2P f optical cable 4P 4SFP+

Lieske Part No.: 325769
Mfg Part No: FTS:ETPHC4-L
2.749,00 EUR
Fujitsu FTS:ETPHC4-L plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
FUJITSU Host interface for DX5/600 S3 8Gbit/s FC 4port 2x FC 2port CA 4x 8Gbit/s SFP+LC Cable Fujitsu LogoFUJITSU Host interface for DX5/600 S3 8Gbit/s FC 4port 2x FC 2port CA 4x 8Gbit/s SFP+LC Cable

Lieske Part No.: 325785
Mfg Part No: FTS:ETPHF4-L
2.065,00 EUR
Fujitsu FTS:ETPHF4-L plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
FUJITSU Host interface for DX5/600 S3 16Gbit/s FC 4port 2x FC 2port CA 4x 16Gbit/s SFP+ LC Cable Fujitsu LogoFUJITSU Host interface for DX5/600 S3 16Gbit/s FC 4port 2x FC 2port CA 4x 16Gbit/s SFP+ LC Cable

Lieske Part No.: 325789
Mfg Part No: FTS:ETPHH4-L
2.739,00 EUR
Fujitsu FTS:ETPHH4-L plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
FUJITSU Two add CA f DX500 S3 a DX600 S3 f free Controll CA slots on each DX Controll iSCSI 10Gbit/s HI w 2P f optic cable 4P 4SFPs+ Fujitsu LogoFUJITSU Two add CA f DX500 S3 a DX600 S3 f free Controll CA slots on each DX Controll iSCSI 10Gbit/s HI w 2P f optic cable 4P 4SFPs+

Lieske Part No.: 325812
Mfg Part No: FTS:ETPHX4-L
4.979,00 EUR
Fujitsu FTS:ETPHX4-L plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
FUJITSU Two add CA f DX500 S3 a DX600 S3 f free Controll CA slots on each DX Controll iSCSI 10Gbit/s HI w 2P f cop cable w/o SFPs 4P Fujitsu LogoFUJITSU Two add CA f DX500 S3 a DX600 S3 f free Controll CA slots on each DX Controll iSCSI 10Gbit/s HI w 2P f cop cable w/o SFPs 4P

Lieske Part No.: 325813
Mfg Part No: FTS:ETPHXA-L
2.669,00 EUR
Fujitsu FTS:ETPHXA-L plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
FUJITSU ETERNUS DX5/600 S3 x1 Mini SAS HD cable External SAS cable Enclosure 8,2feet Fujitsu LogoFUJITSU ETERNUS DX5/600 S3 x1 Mini SAS HD cable External SAS cable Enclosure 8,2feet

Lieske Part No.: 222455
Mfg Part No: FTS:ETPKM25-L
130,00 EUR
Fujitsu FTS:ETPKM25-L plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
FUJITSU Mini SAS HD cable between enclosures for DX500 S3/DX600 S3 1x Mini SAS HD cable 11,48feet Fujitsu LogoFUJITSU Mini SAS HD cable between enclosures for DX500 S3/DX600 S3 1x Mini SAS HD cable 11,48feet

Lieske Part No.: 325814
Mfg Part No: FTS:ETPKM35-L
142,00 EUR
Fujitsu FTS:ETPKM35-L plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
FUJITSU Mini SAS HD cable between enclosures for DX500 S3/DX600 S3 1x Mini SAS HD cable 19,68feet Fujitsu LogoFUJITSU Mini SAS HD cable between enclosures for DX500 S3/DX600 S3 1x Mini SAS HD cable 19,68feet

Lieske Part No.: 325816
Mfg Part No: FTS:ETPKM60-L
455,00 EUR
Fujitsu FTS:ETPKM60-L plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
FUJITSU ETERNUS DX US Power Cord 3M NEMA 5-15 x2 AC125V for ETERNUS DX System 2x AC125V Power Cord IEC C13-NEMA 5-15 9,84feet Fujitsu LogoFUJITSU ETERNUS DX US Power Cord 3M NEMA 5-15 x2 AC125V for ETERNUS DX System 2x AC125V Power Cord IEC C13-NEMA 5-15 9,84feet

Lieske Part No.: 472613
Mfg Part No: FTS:ETPWRC3M-L
13,99 EUR
Fujitsu FTS:ETPWRC3M-L plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
FUJITSU Rack Mount kit F1 Slimeline Slide-In rails and srews w/o cable-Management-Adapter Fujitsu LogoFUJITSU Rack Mount kit F1 Slimeline Slide-In rails and srews w/o cable-Management-Adapter

Lieske Part No.: 235756
Mfg Part No: S26361-F2735-L421
51,99 EUR 52,99 EUR
Fujitsu S26361-F2735-L421 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
FUJITSU - Serial cable - DB-9 (M) - for PRIMERGY RX2540 M1 Fujitsu LogoFUJITSU - Serial cable - DB-9 (M) - for PRIMERGY RX2540 M1 Cable for second RS-232-C 9 pin interface

Lieske Part No.: 943630
Mfg Part No: S26361-F3120-L40
43,99 EUR
Fujitsu S26361-F3120-L40 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
FUJITSU Cable CAT S STP 6A RJ45 3m Fujitsu LogoFUJITSU Cable CAT S STP 6A RJ45 3m

Lieske Part No.: 599802
Mfg Part No: S26361-F3417-L603
30,99 EUR 31,99 EUR
Fujitsu S26361-F3417-L603 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
FUJITSU Kabel CAT S STP 6A RJ45 5m Fujitsu LogoFUJITSU Kabel CAT S STP 6A RJ45 5m

Lieske Part No.: 599809
Mfg Part No: S26361-F3417-L605
36,99 EUR 37,99 EUR
Fujitsu S26361-F3417-L605 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
1 3 4 5 6 7
Searching
Search is performed.
Please be patient ...
Fehlende Felder
Close
We use cookies to provide the service. Using this website you agree with that. Information on the privacy policy OK und schließen