Online retailer for industrial customers, commercial customers and public institutions - no sales to private customers
Switch to german languageIndustry-Electronics in English

Products of Hitachi



Categories with products from Hitachi

  • IT-Equipment ➤ Computer-Components ➤ Hard Drives ➤ S-ATA 3.5 Inch ( 2 )


Hitachi 0B31070 HGST Ultrastar SSD800MH.B HUSMH8020BSS200 200 GB 6,3 cm ( 2,5 inch ) Internal Solid State Drive - SAS Hitachi LogoHitachi 0B31070Hitachi 0B31070 HGST Ultrastar SSD800MH.B HUSMH8020BSS200 200 GB 6,3 cm ( 2,5 inch ) Internal Solid State Drive - SAS


Lieske Part No.: 423083
Mfg Part No: 0B31070
769,00 EUR
Hitachi 0B31070 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Hitachi 0F27452 HGST Ultrastar He10 HUH721010ALE600 10 TB 8,9 cm ( 3,5 inch ) Internal Hard Drive - SATA - 7200 - 256 MB Buffer Hitachi LogoHitachi 0F27452Hitachi 0F27452 HGST Ultrastar He10 HUH721010ALE600 10 TB 8,9 cm ( 3,5 inch ) Internal Hard Drive - SATA - 7200 - 256 MB Buffer
Laying the foundation for a worry-free data center, HGST delivers the very best capacity hard drive in the industry - Ultrastar He10. The He10 uses PMR technology and is the industry's first 10TB ...

Lieske Part No.: 108744
Mfg Part No: 0F27452
299,00 EUR
Hitachi 0F27452 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 11 workdaysinfo_outline
Hitachi 1ES0194 HGST JBOD 360TB 4U60-60 G2 nTAA SAS 512E ISE 60x6TB Hitachi LogoHitachi 1ES0194Hitachi 1ES0194 HGST JBOD 360TB 4U60-60 G2 nTAA SAS 512E ISE 60x6TB


Lieske Part No.: 766561
Mfg Part No: 1ES0194
18.869,00 EUR
Hitachi 1ES0194 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Hitachi 1ES0200 HGST JBOD 480TB 4U60-60 G2 nTAA SAS 512E ISE 60x8TB Helium Hitachi LogoHitachi 1ES0200Hitachi 1ES0200 HGST JBOD 480TB 4U60-60 G2 nTAA SAS 512E ISE 60x8TB Helium


Lieske Part No.: 766780
Mfg Part No: 1ES0200
25.749,00 EUR
Hitachi 1ES0200 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Hitachi VFT/FSK-Modem up to 1200 Baud, (V.23) Hitachi LogoHitachi 500FSD10 R0001 1KGT019201R0001Hitachi VFT/FSK-Modem up to 1200 Baud, (V.23)
Wechselstromtelegraphie-Modem entsprechend CCITT V.23 Standard
RS-232 Interface 1x RJ45VFT/FSK Interface 1x steckbare SchraubklemmeKann mit CCITT V.23 kompartiblen Modems verbunden ...

Lieske Part No.: 558520
Mfg Part No: 1KGT019201R0001
Type: 500FSD10 R0001
348,00 EUR
Hitachi 1KGT019201R0001 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Hitachi VFT/FSK-Modem up to 9600 Baud Hitachi LogoHitachi 500FSD11 R0001 1KGT019301R0001Hitachi VFT/FSK-Modem up to 9600 Baud
Wechselstromtelegraphie-Modem mit 9600 Baud Übertragungsgeschwindigkeit
RS-232 Interface 1x RJ45VFT/FSK Interface 1x steckbare SchraubklemmeSpannungsversorgung: 24.60 V DCRTU560 Etagenversion ...

Lieske Part No.: 558526
Mfg Part No: 1KGT019301R0001
Type: 500FSD11 R0001
348,00 EUR
Hitachi 1KGT019301R0001 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Hitachi Line Transformer 10kV, 300Hz-25kHz Hitachi LogoHitachi 500LTD01 1KGT026200R0001Hitachi Line Transformer 10kV, 300Hz-25kHz
Potentialgetrennter Leitungsübertrager
Frequenzbereich 300 Hz.25 kHz (z.B. 23WT23, 23WT24, 23WT25, 500FSD10, 500FSD11, 560FSM10 und 560FSM11)Prüfspannung 10 kV / 50 Hz / 10 sOptimiert für ...

Lieske Part No.: 558562
Mfg Part No: 1KGT026200R0001
Type: 500LTD01
180,00 EUR
Hitachi 1KGT026200R0001 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Hitachi Line Transformer 7.5 kV, 2-50, kHz Hitachi LogoHitachi 500LTD02 1KGT026600R0002Hitachi Line Transformer 7.5 kV, 2-50, kHz
Potentialgetrennter Leitungsübertrager
Frequenzbereich 2...50 kHz (z.B. 23WT24, 500FSD11 und 560FSM11)Prüfspannung 7,5 kVOptimiert für Leitungsimpedanz für 150 OhmVerhältnis ...

Lieske Part No.: 558564
Mfg Part No: 1KGT026600R0002
Type: 500LTD02
58,80 EUR
Hitachi 1KGT026600R0002 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Hitachi Line Transformer 7.5kV 1-1000, kHz Hitachi LogoHitachi 500LTD03 1KGT026600R0003Hitachi Line Transformer 7.5kV 1-1000, kHz
Potentialgetrennter Leitungsübertrager
für DSL Kannäle bis 7168 kbpsFrequenzbereich 1...1000 kHz (z.B. EDS500 Serie SDSL/SHDSL-Modems)Prüfspannung > 10 kVOptimiert für Leitungsimpedanz für ...

Lieske Part No.: 558516
Mfg Part No: 1KGT026600R0003
Type: 500LTD03
70,80 EUR
Hitachi 1KGT026600R0003 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Hitachi Fast Ethernet managed switch, 4xRJ-45 Hitachi LogoHitachi 500NMD30 R0002 1KGT038890R0002Hitachi Fast Ethernet managed switch, 4xRJ-45
Integrierter managed Layer-2-Switch
4x 10/100 Ethernet IEEE 802.3 / IEEE 802.3u (10Base-T / 100Base-TX)1x RS-232 Schnittstelle geeignet für serielle Protokolle, RJ121x Alarm-Relais mit isoliertem ...

Lieske Part No.: 557568
Mfg Part No: 1KGT038890R0002
Type: 500NMD30 R0002
474,00 EUR
Hitachi 1KGT038890R0002 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Hitachi Fast Ethernet managed switch, 4xRJ-45 POE 280W Hitachi LogoHitachi 500NMD40 R0001 1KGT038891R0001Hitachi Fast Ethernet managed switch, 4xRJ-45 POE 280W
Integrierter managed Layer-2-Switch
4x 10/100 Ethernet IEEE 802.3 / IEEE 802.3u (10Base-T / 100Base-TX) PoE+Spannungsversorgung PoE+ 54 V DCPoE+ IEEE 802.3at Gesamtleistung bis zu 280 W1x RS-232 ...

Lieske Part No.: 557570
Mfg Part No: 1KGT038891R0001
Type: 500NMD40 R0001
816,00 EUR
Hitachi 1KGT038891R0001 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Hitachi Fast Ethernet managed switch, 4xRJ-45 POE 36W Hitachi LogoHitachi 500NMD40 R0002 1KGT038891R0002Hitachi Fast Ethernet managed switch, 4xRJ-45 POE 36W
Integrierter managed Layer-2-Switch
4x 10/100 Ethernet IEEE 802.3 / IEEE 802.3u (10Base-T / 100Base-TX) PoE+PoE+ IEEE 802.3at Gesamtleistung bis zu 36 W1x RS-232 Schnittstelle geeignet für serielle ...

Lieske Part No.: 557573
Mfg Part No: 1KGT038891R0002
Type: 500NMD40 R0002
1.044,00 EUR
Hitachi 1KGT038891R0002 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Hitachi Fast Ethernet managed switch, 4xRJ-45 1xSHDSL POE 280W Hitachi LogoHitachi 500NMD41 R0001 1KGT038892R0001Hitachi Fast Ethernet managed switch, 4xRJ-45 1xSHDSL POE 280W
Integrierter managed Layer-2-Switch
4x 10/100 Ethernet IEEE 802.3 / IEEE 802.3u (10Base-T / 100Base-TX) PoE+1x SDSL / SHDSL (ETSI TS 101 524/ ITU-T G.991.2) WAN-Schnittstelle für 2-Draht ...

Lieske Part No.: 557540
Mfg Part No: 1KGT038892R0001
Type: 500NMD41 R0001
1.092,00 EUR
Hitachi 1KGT038892R0001 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Hitachi Fast Ethernet managed switch, 4xRJ-45 1xSHDSL POE 36W Hitachi LogoHitachi 500NMD41 R0002 1KGT038892R0002Hitachi Fast Ethernet managed switch, 4xRJ-45 1xSHDSL POE 36W
Integrierter managed Layer-2-Switch
4x 10/100 Ethernet IEEE 802.3 / IEEE 802.3u (10Base-T / 100Base-TX) PoE+1x SDSL / SHDSL (ETSI TS 101 524/ ITU-T G.991.2) WAN-Schnittstelle für 2-Draht ...

Lieske Part No.: 557599
Mfg Part No: 1KGT038892R0002
Type: 500NMD41 R0002
1.296,00 EUR
Hitachi 1KGT038892R0002 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Hitachi Fast Ethernet managed switch, 4xRJ-45 2xSHDSL POE 280W Hitachi LogoHitachi 500NMD42 R0001 1KGT038893R0001Hitachi Fast Ethernet managed switch, 4xRJ-45 2xSHDSL POE 280W
Integrierter managed Layer-2-Switch
4x 10/100 Ethernet IEEE 802.3 / IEEE 802.3u (10Base-T / 100Base-TX) PoE+2x SDSL / SHDSL (ETSI TS 101 524/ ITU-T G.991.2) WAN-Schnittstelle für 2-Draht ...

Lieske Part No.: 557606
Mfg Part No: 1KGT038893R0001
Type: 500NMD42 R0001
1.380,00 EUR
Hitachi 1KGT038893R0001 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Hitachi Fast Ethernet managed switch, 4xRJ-45 2xSHDSL POE 36W Hitachi LogoHitachi 500NMD42 R0002 1KGT038893R0002Hitachi Fast Ethernet managed switch, 4xRJ-45 2xSHDSL POE 36W
Integrierter managed Layer-2-Switch
4x 10/100 Ethernet IEEE 802.3 / IEEE 802.3u (10Base-T / 100Base-TX) PoE+2x SDSL / SHDSL (ETSI TS 101 524/ ITU-T G.991.2) WAN-Schnittstelle für 2-Draht ...

Lieske Part No.: 557609
Mfg Part No: 1KGT038893R0002
Type: 500NMD42 R0002
1.704,00 EUR
Hitachi 1KGT038893R0002 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Hitachi Fast Ethernet managed switch, 4xRJ-45 1xSHDSL 1xSFP POE 280W Hitachi LogoHitachi 500NMD43 R0001 1KGT038894R0001Hitachi Fast Ethernet managed switch, 4xRJ-45 1xSHDSL 1xSFP POE 280W
Integrierter managed Layer-2-Switch
4x 10/100 Ethernet IEEE 802.3 / IEEE 802.3u (10Base-T / 100Base-TX) PoE+1x SDSL / SHDSL (ETSI TS 101 524/ ITU-T G.991.2) WAN-Schnittstelle für 2-Draht ...

Lieske Part No.: 557656
Mfg Part No: 1KGT038894R0001
Type: 500NMD43 R0001
1.116,00 EUR
Hitachi 1KGT038894R0001 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Hitachi Fast Ethernet managed switch, 4xRJ-45 1xSHDSL 1xSFP POE 36W Hitachi LogoHitachi 500NMD43 R0002 1KGT038894R0002Hitachi Fast Ethernet managed switch, 4xRJ-45 1xSHDSL 1xSFP POE 36W
Integrierter managed Layer-2-Switch
4x 10/100 Ethernet IEEE 802.3 / IEEE 802.3u (10Base-T / 100Base-TX) PoE+1x SDSL / SHDSL (ETSI TS 101 524/ ITU-T G.991.2) WAN-Schnittstelle für 2-Draht ...

Lieske Part No.: 557680
Mfg Part No: 1KGT038894R0002
Type: 500NMD43 R0002
1.464,00 EUR
Hitachi 1KGT038894R0002 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Hitachi Fast Ethernet managed switch, 4xRJ-45 2xSFP POE 280W Hitachi LogoHitachi 500NMD44 R0001 1KGT038895R0001Hitachi Fast Ethernet managed switch, 4xRJ-45 2xSFP POE 280W
Integrierter managed Layer-2-Switch
4x 10/100 Ethernet IEEE 802.3 / IEEE 802.3u (10Base-T / 100Base-TX) PoE+2x SFP Schnittstelle, ohne optische Transmitter/ReceiverZusätzliche SFP Baugruppen ...

Lieske Part No.: 557059
Mfg Part No: 1KGT038895R0001
Type: 500NMD44 R0001
1.044,00 EUR
Hitachi 1KGT038895R0001 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Hitachi Fast Ethernet managed switch, 4xRJ-45 2xSFP POE 36W Hitachi LogoHitachi 500NMD44 R0002 1KGT038895R0002Hitachi Fast Ethernet managed switch, 4xRJ-45 2xSFP POE 36W
Integrierter managed Layer-2-Switch
4x 10/100 Ethernet IEEE 802.3 / IEEE 802.3u (10Base-T / 100Base-TX) PoE+2x SFP Schnittstelle, ohne optische Transmitter/ReceiverZusätzliche SFP Baugruppen ...

Lieske Part No.: 557072
Mfg Part No: 1KGT038895R0002
Type: 500NMD44 R0002
1.248,00 EUR
Hitachi 1KGT038895R0002 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Hitachi SFP Module multimode 2km managed Hitachi LogoHitachi 500SMM02 R0001 1KGT038901R0001Hitachi SFP Module multimode 2km managed
SFP (small form-factor pluggable) Modul für EDS500 Produkte
managed mit Überwachung100 Mbps, multi mode, 2x LCFasertyp 62,5/125 µm (50/125 µm)Überbrückbare Distanz typischerweise 2 km ...

Lieske Part No.: 558327
Mfg Part No: 1KGT038901R0001
Type: 500SMM02 R0001
86,34 EUR
Hitachi 1KGT038901R0001 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Hitachi SFP Module singlemode 15km, managed Hitachi LogoHitachi 500SSM15 R0001 1KGT038902R0001Hitachi SFP Module singlemode 15km, managed
SFP (small form-factor pluggable) Modul für EDS500 Produkte
managed mit Überwachung100 Mbps, monomode, 2x LCFasertyp 9/125 µmÜberbrückbare Distanz typischerweise 15 km Verkaufseinheit: 1 ST.

Lieske Part No.: 558336
Mfg Part No: 1KGT038902R0001
Type: 500SSM15 R0001
109,75 EUR
Hitachi 1KGT038902R0001 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Hitachi SFP Module singlemode 20km, downstream BiDi managed Hitachi LogoHitachi 500SDM20 R0001 1KGT038903R0001Hitachi SFP Module singlemode 20km, downstream BiDi managed
SFP (small form-factor pluggable) Modul für EDS500 Produkte
managed mit ÜberwachungWellenlänge Tx 1550 nm, Rx 1310 nm, Stecker 1x LCLeistungsbudget 13 dB, Reichweite ca. 20 kmFasertyp monomode ...

Lieske Part No.: 558337
Mfg Part No: 1KGT038903R0001
Type: 500SDM20 R0001
86,34 EUR
Hitachi 1KGT038903R0001 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Hitachi SFP Module singlemode 20km, upstream BiDi managed Hitachi LogoHitachi 500SUM20 R0001 1KGT038904R0001Hitachi SFP Module singlemode 20km, upstream BiDi managed
SFP (small form-factor pluggable) Modul für EDS500 Produkte
managed mit ÜberwachungWellenlänge Tx 1310 nm, Rx 1550 nm, Stecker 1x LCLeistungsbudget 13 dB, Reichweite ca. 20 kmFasertyp monomode ...

Lieske Part No.: 558338
Mfg Part No: 1KGT038904R0001
Type: 500SUM20 R0001
86,34 EUR
Hitachi 1KGT038904R0001 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
1 3 4
Searching
Search is performed.
Please be patient ...
Fehlende Felder
Close
We use cookies to provide the service. Using this website you agree with that. Information on the privacy policy OK und schließen