Online retailer for industrial customers, commercial customers and public institutions - no sales to private customers
Switch to german languageIndustry-Electronics in English

Hanwha Techwin SHD-1372FPW
Hanwha Vision Zubehör • Montagezubehör • In-ceiling Mount •

Your rating:
Average rating
product review for Hanwha Techwin SHD-1372FPW Hanwha Vision Zubehör • Montagezubehör • In-ceiling Mount •
( 0 / 5 ) 0 ratings
Hanwha Techwin SHD-1372FPWHanwha Techwin SHD-1372FPW
Hanwha Techwin SHD-1372FPW
This image may differ from the desired article.
153,90 EUR
( 183,14 EUR incl. VAT )
≈ £128.97  |  ≈ $172.83
plus delivery charges: 53,00 €
Made to order · Delivery time approx. 20 workdaysinfo_outline
1x Hanwha Techwin SHD-1372FPW Hanwha Vision Zubehör • Montagezubehör • In-ceiling Mount •
Lieske Part No.:192474
Mfg Part No: SHD-1372FPW
UPC/EAN: 8801089233578
Weight:3.57 kg

Product information for Hanwha Techwin SHD-1372FPW:

Key Features (SHD-1372FPW)Plenum In-ceiling Mount compatible with PND-A7082RVPND-A9082RVPND-A6081RPND-A9081RXND-6083RVXND-8083RVXND-8093RVXND-9083RV*Alle Angaben des Herstellers ohne Gewähr. Technische Änderungen und Irrtümer vorbehalten.


Questions & answers

What is the delivery time of Hanwha Techwin SHD-1372FPW Hanwha Vision Zubehör • Montagezubehör • In-ceiling Mount • ?

The article Hanwha Techwin SHD-1372FPW Hanwha Vision Zubehör • Montagezubehör • In-ceiling Mount • is currently not in stock and must be ordered on a per-order basis.

According to our experience the article is ready for dispatch within 20 working days. The delivery time usually refers to 1 piece. When ordering larger quantities, we can maybe shorten the delivery time. Just send us an inquiry about the desired quantity of Hanwha Techwin SHD-1372FPW to our sales team for an exact delivery time.

How can I buy the item at a lower price?

We offer you Hanwha Techwin SHD-1372FPW Hanwha Vision Zubehör • Montagezubehör • In-ceiling Mount • always at the best possible price. We can give you a discount of 2% on Hanwha Techwin SHD-1372FPW Hanwha Vision Zubehör • Montagezubehör • In-ceiling Mount • if you choose payment in advance on ordering.

We also offer individual prices for your needs. You can get an offer by using the form Wholesale Inquiry.

 


This product is recommended as accessory for

Hanwha Techwin PND-A9082RV Hanwha Vision Netzwerkkamera • Fix Dome • P Series • • 8MP • AI • IR Hanwha Techwin PND-A9082RV Hanwha Vision Netzwerkkamera • Fix Dome • P Series • • 8MP • AI • IR Key Features (PND-A9082RV)P series powered by Wisenet 9Network AI IR Indoor Dome Camera8MP Max Resolution 3840x2160 @ 30FPS0.03Lux@F1.5 (Color)0Lux (B/W IR LED On)5.9~13.3mm(2.25x)FoV ...

Lieske Part No.: 192307
Mfg Part No: PND-A9082RV
2.365,00 EUR
Hanwha Techwin PND-A9082RV plus VAT
≈ £1,981.87  |  ≈ $2,655.90
Made to order · Delivery time approx. 20 workdaysinfo_outline
Hanwha Techwin IP-Cam Fixed Dome Hanwha Techwin IP-Cam Fixed Dome "X-Series PLUS XND-8083RV 6MP AI IR 6MP resolution. 4.4~9.3mm (2.1x) motorized varifocal. Color: 0.04 Lux (F1.3, 1/30sec, 30IRE), 0 Lux (IR LED on). Maximum 30 fps (H.265/H.264). WiseIR: IR viewable length 50 m (164.04 ft). Day < ...

Lieske Part No.: 1928935
Mfg Part No: XND-8083RV
1.831,50 EUR
Hanwha Techwin XND-8083RV plus VAT
≈ £1,534.80  |  ≈ $2,056.77
Made to order · Delivery time approx. 20 workdaysinfo_outline
Hanwha Techwin IP-Cam Fixed Dome Hanwha Techwin IP-Cam Fixed Dome "X-Series PLUS XND-6083RV 2MP AI IR 2MP resolution. 2.8~12mm (4.3x) motorized varifocal. Color: 0.01 Lux (F1.4, 1/30sec, 30IRE), 0 Lux (IR LED on). Maximum 120fps (H.265/H.264). WiseIR: IR viewable length 50 m. Day < Night (ICR), ...

Lieske Part No.: 1928937
Mfg Part No: XND-6083RV
1.609,50 EUR
Hanwha Techwin XND-6083RV plus VAT
≈ £1,348.76  |  ≈ $1,807.47
Made to order · Delivery time approx. 20 workdaysinfo_outline
Searching
Search is performed.
Please be patient ...
Fehlende Felder
Close
Product in the shopcart

The following item has been put into your shopping cart by our system:

1x Hanwha Techwin SHD-1372FPW
Hanwha Techwin SHD-1372FPW Hanwha Vision Zubehör • Montagezubehör • In-ceiling Mount •
153,90 EUR
Sum of all articles in cart
plus VAT
You can continue shopping and open your cart at any time from the top menu bar or now directly by clicking the button.
Enquiry: Hanwha Techwin SHD-1372FPW
Company name
Name
Homepage
Street
ZIP-Code City
Country
Telephone
Desired quantity
Comment
1 + 8 =
Data protection notice: The data entered here will only be electronically stored and processed for the purpose of responding to your inquiry in accordance with Art. 6 GDPR para. 1b. The basis for this is our privacy policy.
Name and email address are the only mandatory fields.

We use cookies. Some are required to run the shop (e.g. shopping cart and login), others help us improve it (Google Analytics). Statistics cookies are only used with your consent. See our privacy policy for details.