Online retailer for industrial customers, commercial customers and public institutions - no sales to private customers
Switch to german languageIndustry-Electronics in English

Products of BAROX


Categories with products from barox



Barox SFP 100MBit/s 1xMM. Stecker LC/PC Simplex 2km Barox AC-SFP-BIA-FXMEBarox SFP 100MBit/s 1xMM. Stecker LC/PC Simplex 2km


Lieske Part No.: 1118945
Mfg Part No: AC-SFP-BIA-FXME
-7% 126,00 EUR 136,00 EUR
Barox AC-SFP-BIA-FXME plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Barox SFP 100MBit/s 1xSM. Stecker LC/PC Simplex 20km Barox AC-SFP-BIA-FXSEBarox SFP 100MBit/s 1xSM. Stecker LC/PC Simplex 20km


Lieske Part No.: 1118943
Mfg Part No: AC-SFP-BIA-FXSE
-7% 90,99 EUR 97,99 EUR
Barox AC-SFP-BIA-FXSE plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Barox SFP 1GBit/s 1xSM. Stecker LC/PC Simplex 20km Barox AC-SFP-BIA-LXEBarox SFP 1GBit/s 1xSM. Stecker LC/PC Simplex 20km


Lieske Part No.: 1118935
Mfg Part No: AC-SFP-BIA-LXE
-6% 179,00 EUR 190,00 EUR
Barox AC-SFP-BIA-LXE plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Barox SFP 1GBit/s 1xMM. Stecker LC/PC Simplex 550m Barox AC-SFP-BIA-SXEBarox SFP 1GBit/s 1xMM. Stecker LC/PC Simplex 550m


Lieske Part No.: 1118937
Mfg Part No: AC-SFP-BIA-SXE
-7% 166,00 EUR 179,00 EUR
Barox AC-SFP-BIA-SXE plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Barox SFP 100MBit/s 1xMM. Stecker LC/PC Simplex 2km Barox AC-SFP-BIB-FXMEBarox SFP 100MBit/s 1xMM. Stecker LC/PC Simplex 2km


Lieske Part No.: 1118944
Mfg Part No: AC-SFP-BIB-FXME
-7% 126,00 EUR 136,00 EUR
Barox AC-SFP-BIB-FXME plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Barox SFP 100MBit/s 1xSM. Stecker LC/PC Simplex 20km Barox AC-SFP-BIB-FXSEBarox SFP 100MBit/s 1xSM. Stecker LC/PC Simplex 20km


Lieske Part No.: 1118942
Mfg Part No: AC-SFP-BIB-FXSE
-7% 90,99 EUR 97,99 EUR
Barox AC-SFP-BIB-FXSE plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Barox SFP 1GBit/s 1xSM. Stecker LC/PC Simplex 20km Barox AC-SFP-BIB-LXEBarox SFP 1GBit/s 1xSM. Stecker LC/PC Simplex 20km


Lieske Part No.: 1118921
Mfg Part No: AC-SFP-BIB-LXE
-6% 179,00 EUR 190,00 EUR
Barox AC-SFP-BIB-LXE plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Barox SFP 1GBit/s 1xMM. Stecker LC/PC Simplex 550m Barox AC-SFP-BIB-SXEBarox SFP 1GBit/s 1xMM. Stecker LC/PC Simplex 550m


Lieske Part No.: 1118920
Mfg Part No: AC-SFP-BIB-SXE
-7% 166,00 EUR 179,00 EUR
Barox AC-SFP-BIB-SXE plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Barox SFP 100MBit/s 2xMM. Stecker LC/PC Duplex 2km Barox AC-SFP-FXMMEBarox SFP 100MBit/s 2xMM. Stecker LC/PC Duplex 2km


Lieske Part No.: 1118947
Mfg Part No: AC-SFP-FXMME
-8% 72,99 EUR 78,99 EUR
Barox AC-SFP-FXMME plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Barox SFP 100MBit/s 2xSM. Stecker LC/PC Duplex 30km Barox AC-SFP-FXSMEBarox SFP 100MBit/s 2xSM. Stecker LC/PC Duplex 30km


Lieske Part No.: 1118946
Mfg Part No: AC-SFP-FXSME
-8% 72,99 EUR 78,99 EUR
Barox AC-SFP-FXSME plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Barox SFP 1GBit/s 2xSM. Stecker LC/PC Duplex 10km Barox AC-SFP-LX-E-10Barox SFP 1GBit/s 2xSM. Stecker LC/PC Duplex 10km


Lieske Part No.: 1118940
Mfg Part No: AC-SFP-LX-E-10
-9% 72,99 EUR 79,99 EUR
Barox AC-SFP-LX-E-10 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Barox SFP 1GBit/s 2xSM. Stecker LC/PC Duplex 20km Barox AC-SFP-LX-E-20Barox SFP 1GBit/s 2xSM. Stecker LC/PC Duplex 20km


Lieske Part No.: 1118939
Mfg Part No: AC-SFP-LX-E-20
-7% 109,00 EUR 117,00 EUR
Barox AC-SFP-LX-E-20 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Barox SFP 1GBit/s 2xSM. Stecker LC/PC Duplex 40km Barox AC-SFP-LX-E-40Barox SFP 1GBit/s 2xSM. Stecker LC/PC Duplex 40km


Lieske Part No.: 1118938
Mfg Part No: AC-SFP-LX-E-40
-7% 215,00 EUR 232,00 EUR
Barox AC-SFP-LX-E-40 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Barox SFPs erw. Temp. / Datenrate: 1GBit/s / Fasertyp: 2xSM Barox AC-SFP-LX-E-70Barox SFPs erw. Temp. / Datenrate: 1GBit/s / Fasertyp: 2xSM


Lieske Part No.: 1637925
Mfg Part No: AC-SFP-LX-E-70
-7% 465,00 EUR 499,00 EUR
Barox AC-SFP-LX-E-70 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Barox SFP 1GBit/s 2xMM. Stecker LC/PC Duplex 550m Barox AC-SFP-SX-EBarox SFP 1GBit/s 2xMM. Stecker LC/PC Duplex 550m


Lieske Part No.: 1118941
Mfg Part No: AC-SFP-SX-E
71,99 EUR 72,99 EUR
Barox AC-SFP-SX-E plus VAT
in stockinfo_outline
Barox SFP Modul 1000BaseLX LC 1310nm. 2xMultimode OM3 bis 2k Barox AC-SFP-SXOM3-EBarox SFP Modul 1000BaseLX LC 1310nm. 2xMultimode OM3 bis 2k


Lieske Part No.: 1637908
Mfg Part No: AC-SFP-SXOM3-E
-8% 140,00 EUR 152,00 EUR
Barox AC-SFP-SXOM3-E plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Barox SFP 100BaseTX Cat5/6/7 100m Barox AC-SFP-TX-T1ABarox SFP 100BaseTX Cat5/6/7 100m


Lieske Part No.: 1118929
Mfg Part No: AC-SFP-TX-T1A
-5% 94,99 EUR 100,00 EUR
Barox AC-SFP-TX-T1A plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Barox SFP 1000BaseTX Cat5/6/7 100m Barox AC-SFP-TX-T2ABarox SFP 1000BaseTX Cat5/6/7 100m


Lieske Part No.: 1118928
Mfg Part No: AC-SFP-TX-T2A
-7% 97,99 EUR 105,00 EUR
Barox AC-SFP-TX-T2A plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Barox SFP Modul 10Gbits LC 850nm. 2xMultimode OM2 bis 82m Barox AC-SFP-MM-0.082Barox SFP Modul 10Gbits LC 850nm. 2xMultimode OM2 bis 82m


Lieske Part No.: 1118933
Mfg Part No: AC-SFP-MM-0.082
-7% 356,00 EUR 384,00 EUR
Barox AC-SFP-MM-0.082 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Barox SFP Modul 10Gbits LC 1310nm. 2xSinglemode bis 10km Barox AC-SFP-SM-10Barox SFP Modul 10Gbits LC 1310nm. 2xSinglemode bis 10km


Lieske Part No.: 1118932
Mfg Part No: AC-SFP-SM-10
-8% 525,00 EUR 569,00 EUR
Barox AC-SFP-SM-10 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Barox SFPs erw. Temp. / Datenrate: 10GBit/s / Fasertyp: 2xSM Barox AC-SFP-SM-40Barox SFPs erw. Temp. / Datenrate: 10GBit/s / Fasertyp: 2xSM


Lieske Part No.: 1118931
Mfg Part No: AC-SFP-SM-40
-7% 965,00 EUR 1.039,00 EUR
Barox AC-SFP-SM-40 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Barox SFPs Temp. / Datenrate: 10GBit/s / Fasertyp: Cat7 Barox AC-SFP-TBarox SFPs Temp. / Datenrate: 10GBit/s / Fasertyp: Cat7


Lieske Part No.: 1637929
Mfg Part No: AC-SFP-T
-8% 469,00 EUR 509,00 EUR
Barox AC-SFP-T plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Barox Aktives Verbindungskabel mit 2 SFPs Länge 10m Barox AC-SFP-VKMM-10MBarox Aktives Verbindungskabel mit 2 SFPs Länge 10m


Lieske Part No.: 1637928
Mfg Part No: AC-SFP-VKMM-10M
-5% 320,00 EUR 337,00 EUR
Barox AC-SFP-VKMM-10M plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Barox Aktives Verbingungskabel mit 2 SFPs Länge 1m Barox AC-SFP-VKMM-1MBarox Aktives Verbingungskabel mit 2 SFPs Länge 1m


Lieske Part No.: 1637927
Mfg Part No: AC-SFP-VKMM-1M
-7% 247,00 EUR 267,00 EUR
Barox AC-SFP-VKMM-1M plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
1 3 4 5 6 7
Searching
Search is performed.
Please be patient ...
Fehlende Felder
Close
We use cookies to provide the service. Using this website you agree with that. Information on the privacy policy OK und schließen