Online retailer for industrial customers, commercial customers and public institutions - no sales to private customers
Switch to german languageIndustry-Electronics in English
Bachmann Logo

Bachmann 915.028
POWER FRAME COVER black ALU 4-way RAL9005

Your rating:
Average rating
product review for Bachmann 915.028 POWER FRAME COVER black ALU 4-way RAL9005
( 0 / 5 ) 0 ratings
189,78 EUR
( 225,84 EUR incl. VAT )
≈ £162.83  |  ≈ $218.06
plus delivery charges: 53,00 €
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
1x Bachmann 915.028 POWER FRAME COVER black ALU 4-way RAL9005
Lieske Part No.:677001
Mfg Part No: 915.028
UPC/EAN: 4057298024566
Weight:0.466 kg
Graduated prices net
From piecesPrice per pieces
5182,66 EUR
10175,55 EUR
15168,43 EUR
20161,31 EUR

Product information for Bachmann 915.028:

POWER FRAME COVER 4-way for installation in worktops, housing made of powder-coated sheet steel, color: black, painted similar to RAL9005, holder for socket insert, packed in a box.
Type: 915.028


Questions & answers

What is the delivery time of Bachmann 915.028 POWER FRAME COVER black ALU 4-way RAL9005?

The article Bachmann 915.028 POWER FRAME COVER black ALU 4-way RAL9005 is currently not in stock and must be ordered on a per-order basis.

According to our experience the article is ready for dispatch within 7 working days. The delivery time usually refers to 1 piece. When ordering larger quantities, we can maybe shorten the delivery time. Just send us an inquiry about the desired quantity of Bachmann 915.028 to our sales team for an exact delivery time.

How can I buy the item at a lower price?

We offer you Bachmann 915.028 POWER FRAME COVER black ALU 4-way RAL9005 always at the best possible price. We can give you a discount of 2% on Bachmann 915.028 POWER FRAME COVER black ALU 4-way RAL9005 if you choose payment in advance on ordering.

In addition, you can save money with our attractive graduated prizes with every purchase. If you buy a minimum of 5 pieces of Bachmann 915.028 POWER FRAME COVER black ALU 4-way RAL9005 we can offer you a price of 182,66 EUR per piece. The more you buy, the cheaper the article will be.

We also offer individual prices for your needs. You can get an offer by using the form Wholesale Inquiry.

 


Searching
Search is performed.
Please be patient ...
Fehlende Felder
Close
Product in the shopcart

The following item has been put into your shopping cart by our system:

1x Bachmann 915.028
Bachmann 915.028 POWER FRAME COVER black ALU 4-way RAL9005
189,78 EUR
Sum of all articles in cart
plus VAT
You can continue shopping and open your cart at any time from the top menu bar or now directly by clicking the button.
Enquiry: Bachmann 915.028
Company name
Name
Homepage
Street
ZIP-Code City
Country
Telephone
Desired quantity
Comment
1 + 4 =
Data protection notice: The data entered here will only be electronically stored and processed for the purpose of responding to your inquiry in accordance with Art. 6 GDPR para. 1b. The basis for this is our privacy policy.
Name and email address are the only mandatory fields.
We use cookies to provide the service. Using this website you agree with that. Information on the privacy policy OK und schließen

We use cookies. Some are required to run the shop (e.g. shopping cart and login), others help us improve it (Google Analytics). Statistics cookies are only used with your consent. See our privacy policy for details.