Online retailer for industrial customers, commercial customers and public institutions - no sales to private customers
Switch to german languageIndustry-Electronics in English

Products of ENGENIUS

EnGenius EPE-1212 PoE Proprietary 12/24V (Inj.only) EnGenius 0912A0040300EnGenius EPE-1212 PoE Proprietary 12/24V (Inj.only)


Lieske Part No.: 1524090
Mfg Part No: 0912A0040300
12,99 EUR
EnGenius 0912A0040300 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
EnGenius EPE-24R PoE Proprietary 24V RST (Inj.only) EnGenius 0912A0078000EnGenius EPE-24R PoE Proprietary 24V RST (Inj.only)


Lieske Part No.: 1524089
Mfg Part No: 0912A0078000
21,99 EUR
EnGenius 0912A0078000 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
EnGenius EPE-48GR PoE Prop 48V GbE Reset (Inj.only) EnGenius 0912A0082000EnGenius EPE-48GR PoE Prop 48V GbE Reset (Inj.only)


Lieske Part No.: 1524088
Mfg Part No: 0912A0082000
31,99 EUR
EnGenius 0912A0082000 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
EnGenius ESA-7500 FE 2kV Protection EnGenius 0912A0133000EnGenius ESA-7500 FE 2kV Protection


Lieske Part No.: 1524080
Mfg Part No: 0912A0133000
32,99 EUR
EnGenius 0912A0133000 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
EnGenius EPD-4824 802.3af/at > 24V proprietary EnGenius 0912A0158300EnGenius EPD-4824 802.3af/at > 24V proprietary


Lieske Part No.: 1524086
Mfg Part No: 0912A0158300
30,99 EUR
EnGenius 0912A0158300 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
EnGenius SFP2185-05 SFP Module 1,25G Multi-Mode 850nm 0,5km EnGenius 0912A0201000EnGenius SFP2185-05 SFP Module 1,25G Multi-Mode 850nm 0,5km


Lieske Part No.: 1638181
Mfg Part No: 0912A0201000
98,99 EUR
EnGenius 0912A0201000 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
EnGenius SFP2213-10 SFP Module 1,25G Multi-Mode 1310nm 10km EnGenius 0912A0202000EnGenius SFP2213-10 SFP Module 1,25G Multi-Mode 1310nm 10km


Lieske Part No.: 1638194
Mfg Part No: 0912A0202000
123,00 EUR
EnGenius 0912A0202000 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 11 workdaysinfo_outline
EnGenius EPA2410GP PoE Prop 24V/1.0A 24W EnGenius 0912A0214301EnGenius EPA2410GP PoE Prop 24V/1.0A 24W


Lieske Part No.: 1524083
Mfg Part No: 0912A0214301
47,99 EUR
EnGenius 0912A0214301 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
EnGenius EAP5006GAT PoE 802.3af/at 30W EnGenius 0912A0221301EnGenius EAP5006GAT PoE 802.3af/at 30W


Lieske Part No.: 1524085
Mfg Part No: 0912A0221301
62,99 EUR
EnGenius 0912A0221301 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
EnGenius EPA5006GP PoE Prop 54V/0.6A 30W EnGenius 0912A0239301EnGenius EPA5006GP PoE Prop 54V/0.6A 30W


Lieske Part No.: 1524084
Mfg Part No: 0912A0239301
52,99 EUR
EnGenius 0912A0239301 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
EnGenius EPA2406FP PoE Prop 24V/0.6A 14.4W EnGenius 0912A0271301EnGenius EPA2406FP PoE Prop 24V/0.6A 14.4W


Lieske Part No.: 1524082
Mfg Part No: 0912A0271301
31,99 EUR
EnGenius 0912A0271301 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
EnGenius SFP3185-03 SFP+ Module 10G Multi-Mode 850nm 0,3km EnGenius 0912A0376000EnGenius SFP3185-03 SFP+ Module 10G Multi-Mode 850nm 0,3km


Lieske Part No.: 1638183
Mfg Part No: 0912A0376000
165,00 EUR
EnGenius 0912A0376000 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
EnGenius SFP3213-10 SFP+ Module 10G Single-Mode 1330nm 10km EnGenius 0912A0377000EnGenius SFP3213-10 SFP+ Module 10G Single-Mode 1330nm 10km


Lieske Part No.: 1638184
Mfg Part No: 0912A0377000
289,00 EUR
EnGenius 0912A0377000 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 11 workdaysinfo_outline
EnGenius EWS860AP Managed Outdoor AC EnGenius 1102A0164301EnGenius EWS860AP Managed Outdoor AC


Lieske Part No.: 1524056
Mfg Part No: 1102A0164301
999,00 EUR
EnGenius 1102A0164301 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
EnGenius EWS360AP ac1750 cm ia EnGenius 1102A1052311EnGenius EWS360AP ac1750 cm ia


Lieske Part No.: 1524067
Mfg Part No: 1102A1052311
222,00 EUR
EnGenius 1102A1052311 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
EnGenius EWS660AP ac1750 IP55 ia EnGenius 1102A1077301EnGenius EWS660AP ac1750 IP55 ia


Lieske Part No.: 1524060
Mfg Part No: 1102A1077301
423,00 EUR
EnGenius 1102A1077301 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
EnGenius EWS370AP AC2600 cm ia EnGenius 1102A1112901EnGenius EWS370AP AC2600 cm ia


Lieske Part No.: 1524066
Mfg Part No: 1102A1112901
569,00 EUR
EnGenius 1102A1112901 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
EnGenius EWS371AP AC2600 cm ia EnGenius 1102A1113901EnGenius EWS371AP AC2600 cm ia


Lieske Part No.: 1638187
Mfg Part No: 1102A1113901
639,00 EUR
EnGenius 1102A1113901 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
EnGenius ENS620EXT 11acW2 DBC 2T2R omni EnGenius 1102A1126301EnGenius ENS620EXT 11acW2 DBC 2T2R omni


Lieske Part No.: 1524092
Mfg Part No: 1102A1126301
207,00 EUR
EnGenius 1102A1126301 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
EnGenius EWS550AP AC1300 wp 1PSE/3GbE EnGenius 1102A1141304EnGenius EWS550AP AC1300 wp 1PSE/3GbE


Lieske Part No.: 1524061
Mfg Part No: 1102A1141304
245,00 EUR
EnGenius 1102A1141304 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
EnGenius ECW120 Cloud Managed AC EnGenius 1102A1188314EnGenius ECW120 Cloud Managed AC


Lieske Part No.: 1524072
Mfg Part No: 1102A1188314
165,00 EUR
EnGenius 1102A1188314 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
EnGenius EWS330AP AC1300 cm ia EnGenius 1102A1209301EnGenius EWS330AP AC1300 cm ia


Lieske Part No.: 1524068
Mfg Part No: 1102A1209301
159,00 EUR
EnGenius 1102A1209301 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
EnGenius ENS202EXT (v2) 11n 2.4GHz 2T2R omni EnGenius 1102A1211301EnGenius ENS202EXT (v2) 11n 2.4GHz 2T2R omni


Lieske Part No.: 1524096
Mfg Part No: 1102A1211301
133,00 EUR
EnGenius 1102A1211301 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
EnGenius ENH1350EXT AC1300 IP67 / ext EnGenius 1102A1230301EnGenius ENH1350EXT AC1300 IP67 / ext


Lieske Part No.: 1524091
Mfg Part No: 1102A1230301
239,00 EUR
EnGenius 1102A1230301 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
1
Searching
Search is performed.
Please be patient ...
Fehlende Felder
Close
We use cookies to provide the service. Using this website you agree with that. Information on the privacy policy OK und schließen