Online retailer for industrial customers, commercial customers and public institutions - no sales to private customers
Switch to german languageIndustry-Electronics in English

Products of ENGENIUS

EnGenius PoE injector for Proprietary 12/24V system, EPE-1212 EnGenius 0912A0040300EnGenius PoE injector for Proprietary 12/24V system, EPE-1212
PoE injector for Proprietary 12/24V system (injector only)

Lieske Part No.: 1895670
Mfg Part No: 0912A0040300
8,99 EUR
EnGenius 0912A0040300 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
EnGenius Ethernet Surge Arrester GbE 6kV Protection, ESA-7600G EnGenius 0912A0066004EnGenius Ethernet Surge Arrester GbE 6kV Protection, ESA-7600G
Ethernet Surge Arrester GbE 6kV Protection

Lieske Part No.: 1895680
Mfg Part No: 0912A0066004
31,99 EUR
EnGenius 0912A0066004 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
EnGenius PoE injector for Proprietary 12/24V system w/ Reset button, EPE-24R EnGenius 0912A0078000EnGenius PoE injector for Proprietary 12/24V system w/ Reset button, EPE-24R
PoE injector for Proprietary 12/24V system w/ Reset button (injector only)

Lieske Part No.: 1895671
Mfg Part No: 0912A0078000
16,99 EUR
EnGenius 0912A0078000 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
EnGenius PoE injector for Proprietary 48V system swith Reset button, EPE-48GR EnGenius 0912A0082000EnGenius PoE injector for Proprietary 48V system swith Reset button, EPE-48GR
PoE injector for Proprietary 48V system swith Reset button (injector only)

Lieske Part No.: 1895672
Mfg Part No: 0912A0082000
26,99 EUR
EnGenius 0912A0082000 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
EnGenius Ethernet Surge Arrester 10/100 2kV Protection, ESA-7500 EnGenius 0912A0133000EnGenius Ethernet Surge Arrester 10/100 2kV Protection, ESA-7500
Ethernet Surge Arrester 10/100 2kV Protection

Lieske Part No.: 1895681
Mfg Part No: 0912A0133000
26,99 EUR
EnGenius 0912A0133000 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
EnGenius PoE convertor 802.3af/at to 24V proprietary (for ENS/ENH202/500 EnStation2/5), EPD-4824 EnGenius 0912A0158300EnGenius PoE convertor 802.3af/at to 24V proprietary (for ENS/ENH202/500 EnStation2/5), EPD-4824
PoE convertor 802.3af/at to 24V proprietary (for ENS/ENH202/500 EnStation2/5)

Lieske Part No.: 1895673
Mfg Part No: 0912A0158300
29,99 EUR
EnGenius 0912A0158300 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
EnGenius SFP2185-05 SFP Module 1,25G Multi-Mode 850nm 0,5km EnGenius 0912A0201000EnGenius SFP2185-05 SFP Module 1,25G Multi-Mode 850nm 0,5km


Lieske Part No.: 1638181
Mfg Part No: 0912A0201000
82,99 EUR 84,99 EUR
EnGenius 0912A0201000 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
EnGenius PoE adapter 1 port GbE 110~240VAC-in proprietary 24V/1.0A-out (Pin4-5:24V/pin7-8:return), EPA2410GP EnGenius 0912A0214301EnGenius PoE adapter 1 port GbE 110~240VAC-in proprietary 24V/1.0A-out (Pin4-5:24V/pin7-8:return), EPA2410GP
PoE adapter 1 port GbE 110~240VAC-in proprietary 24V/1.0A-out (Pin4-5:24V/pin7-8:return)

Lieske Part No.: 1895678
Mfg Part No: 0912A0214301
42,99 EUR
EnGenius 0912A0214301 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
EnGenius PoE adapter 1 port GbE 110~240VAC-in 802.af/at, 54V/0.6A-out, EPA5006GAT EnGenius 0912A0221301EnGenius PoE adapter 1 port GbE 110~240VAC-in 802.af/at, 54V/0.6A-out, EPA5006GAT
PoE adapter 1 port GbE 110~240VAC-in 802.af/at, 54V/0.6A-out

Lieske Part No.: 1895674
Mfg Part No: 0912A0221301
50,99 EUR
EnGenius 0912A0221301 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
EnGenius PoE adapter 1 port GbE 110~240VAC-in proprietary 54V/0.6A-out (Pin4-5:54V/pin7-8:return) Reset Button, EPA5006GR EnGenius 0912A0221318EnGenius PoE adapter 1 port GbE 110~240VAC-in proprietary 54V/0.6A-out (Pin4-5:54V/pin7-8:return) Reset Button, EPA5006GR
PoE adapter 1 port GbE 110~240VAC-in proprietary 54V/0.6A-out (Pin4-5:54V/pin7-8:return) Reset Button

Lieske Part No.: 1895676
Mfg Part No: 0912A0221318
46,99 EUR
EnGenius 0912A0221318 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
EnGenius PoE adapter 1 port 2.5 GbE 110~240VAC-in 802.af/at, 54V/0.6A-out, EPA5006HAT EnGenius 0912A0221322EnGenius PoE adapter 1 port 2.5 GbE 110~240VAC-in 802.af/at, 54V/0.6A-out, EPA5006HAT
PoE adapter 1 port 2.5 GbE 110~240VAC-in 802.af/at, 54V/0.6A-out

Lieske Part No.: 1973458
Mfg Part No: 0912A0221322
60,99 EUR 63,00 EUR
EnGenius 0912A0221322 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
EnGenius PoE adapter 1 port GbE 110~240VAC-in proprietary 54V/0.6A-out (Pin4-5:54V/pin7-8:return), EPA5006GP EnGenius 0912A0239301EnGenius PoE adapter 1 port GbE 110~240VAC-in proprietary 54V/0.6A-out (Pin4-5:54V/pin7-8:return), EPA5006GP
PoE adapter 1 port GbE 110~240VAC-in proprietary 54V/0.6A-out (Pin4-5:54V/pin7-8:return)

Lieske Part No.: 1895677
Mfg Part No: 0912A0239301
42,99 EUR
EnGenius 0912A0239301 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
EnGenius PoE adapter 1 port GbE 110~240VAC-in proprietary 54V/1.2A-out (Pin4-5:54V/pin7-8:return), EPA5012GP EnGenius 0912A0269301EnGenius PoE adapter 1 port GbE 110~240VAC-in proprietary 54V/1.2A-out (Pin4-5:54V/pin7-8:return), EPA5012GP
PoE adapter 1 port GbE 110~240VAC-in proprietary 54V/1.2A-out (Pin4-5:54V/pin7-8:return)

Lieske Part No.: 1895675
Mfg Part No: 0912A0269301
50,99 EUR
EnGenius 0912A0269301 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
EnGenius PoE adapter 1 port FE 110~240VAC-in proprietary 24V/14.4W-out (Pin4-5:24V/pin7-8:return), EPA2406FP EnGenius 0912A0271301EnGenius PoE adapter 1 port FE 110~240VAC-in proprietary 24V/14.4W-out (Pin4-5:24V/pin7-8:return), EPA2406FP
PoE adapter 1 port FE 110~240VAC-in proprietary 24V/14.4W-out (Pin4-5:24V/pin7-8:return)

Lieske Part No.: 1895679
Mfg Part No: 0912A0271301
25,99 EUR
EnGenius 0912A0271301 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
EnGenius SFP Module 10G Single-Mode Fiber 1330nm 10km, SFP3213-10 EnGenius 0912A0377000EnGenius SFP Module 10G Single-Mode Fiber 1330nm 10km, SFP3213-10
SFP Module 10G Single-Mode Fiber 1330nm 10km

Lieske Part No.: 1895664
Mfg Part No: 0912A0377000
239,00 EUR
EnGenius 0912A0377000 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
EnGenius AC-DC Switching Adapter DC 12V/1A Pin 2.5 x 0.7mm (For SkyKey Only), ACP12V1AS EnGenius 0912A0381301EnGenius AC-DC Switching Adapter DC 12V/1A Pin 2.5 x 0.7mm (For SkyKey Only), ACP12V1AS
AC-DC Switching Adapter DC 12V/1A Pin 2.5 x 0.7mm (For SkyKey Only)

Lieske Part No.: 1895683
Mfg Part No: 0912A0381301
13,99 EUR
EnGenius 0912A0381301 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
EnGenius AC-DC Switching Adapter DC 12V/2A Pin 5.5 x 2.1mm, ACP12V2A EnGenius 0912A0393301EnGenius AC-DC Switching Adapter DC 12V/2A Pin 5.5 x 2.1mm, ACP12V2A
AC-DC Switching Adapter DC 12V/2A Pin 5.5 x 2.1mm

Lieske Part No.: 1895682
Mfg Part No: 0912A0393301
20,99 EUR
EnGenius 0912A0393301 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
EnGenius SFP Module 1.25G Multi-Mode Fiber 850nm 0.5km, SFP2185-05A EnGenius 0912A0448300EnGenius SFP Module 1.25G Multi-Mode Fiber 850nm 0.5km, SFP2185-05A
SFP Module 1.25G Multi-Mode Fiber 850nm 0.5km

Lieske Part No.: 1895667
Mfg Part No: 0912A0448300
47,99 EUR
EnGenius 0912A0448300 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
EnGenius SFP Module 1.25G Single-Mode Fiber 1310nm 10km, SFP2213-10A EnGenius 0912A0449300EnGenius SFP Module 1.25G Single-Mode Fiber 1310nm 10km, SFP2213-10A
SFP Module 1.25G Single-Mode Fiber 1310nm 10km

Lieske Part No.: 1895666
Mfg Part No: 0912A0449300
65,99 EUR
EnGenius 0912A0449300 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
EnGenius SFP Module 1.25G Single-Mode Fiber BiDi 20km Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm, SFP2313-20A EnGenius 0912A0450300EnGenius SFP Module 1.25G Single-Mode Fiber BiDi 20km Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm, SFP2313-20A
SFP Module 1.25G Single-Mode Fiber Tx:1310nm Rx:1490nm BiDi,DDM 20km

Lieske Part No.: 1973455
Mfg Part No: 0912A0450300
60,99 EUR 63,00 EUR
EnGenius 0912A0450300 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
EnGenius SFP Module 1.25G Single-Mode Fiber BiDi 20km Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm, SFP2314-20A EnGenius 0912A0451300EnGenius SFP Module 1.25G Single-Mode Fiber BiDi 20km Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm, SFP2314-20A
SFP Module 1.25G Single-Mode Fiber Tx:1490nm Rx:1310nm BiDi,DDM 20km

Lieske Part No.: 1973456
Mfg Part No: 0912A0451300
74,99 EUR 77,40 EUR
EnGenius 0912A0451300 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
EnGenius SFP Module 10G Multi-Mode Fiber 850nm 0.3km, SFP3185-03A EnGenius 0912A0452300EnGenius SFP Module 10G Multi-Mode Fiber 850nm 0.3km, SFP3185-03A
SFP Module 10G Multi-Mode Fiber 850nm 0.3km

Lieske Part No.: 1895665
Mfg Part No: 0912A0452300
81,99 EUR
EnGenius 0912A0452300 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
EnGenius SFP Module 10G Single-Mode Fiber 1330nm 10km SFP3213-10A EnGenius 0912A0453300EnGenius SFP Module 10G Single-Mode Fiber 1330nm 10km SFP3213-10A
SFP Module 10G Single-Mode Fiber 1330nm 10km

Lieske Part No.: 1895668
Mfg Part No: 0912A0453300
170,00 EUR
EnGenius 0912A0453300 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
EnGenius SFP Module 10G Single-Mode Fiber BiDi 20km Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm, SFP3312-20A EnGenius 0912A0454300EnGenius SFP Module 10G Single-Mode Fiber BiDi 20km Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm, SFP3312-20A
SFP Module 10G Single-Mode Fiber Tx:1270nm Rx:1330nm BiDi,DDM 20km

Lieske Part No.: 1973452
Mfg Part No: 0912A0454300
-5% 179,00 EUR 189,00 EUR
EnGenius 0912A0454300 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
1 3 4
Searching
Search is performed.
Please be patient ...
Fehlende Felder
Close
We use cookies to provide the service. Using this website you agree with that. Information on the privacy policy OK und schließen