Online retailer for industrial customers, commercial customers and public institutions - no sales to private customers
Switch to german languageIndustry-Electronics in English

Products of EKS

EKS 10007405 pe-light-1/Passiv und Aktiv, SM-9 Fast Ethernet EKS 10007405 10007405EKS 10007405 pe-light-1/Passiv und Aktiv, SM-9 Fast Ethernet
bestückt mit:Fast Ethernet Konverter 1x100FX + 1x10/100TX-SM-SCPigtails: 2xSCFaserart: Singlemode 9/125Spleißkassette: 1xSchmelzsicherung: 1x Stromversorgung: 1x (24V/60W)Klemmen ...

Lieske Part No.: 1865870
Mfg Part No: 10007405
659,28 EUR
EKS 10007405 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
EKS 10007406 pe-light-1/Passiv und Aktiv, MM-50-OM3 Fast Ethernet EKS 10007406 10007406EKS 10007406 pe-light-1/Passiv und Aktiv, MM-50-OM3 Fast Ethernet
bestückt mit:Fast Ethernet Konverter 1x100FX + 1x10/100TX-MM-SCPigtails: 2xSCFaserart: Multimode 50/125-OM3Spleißkassette: 1xSchmelzsicherung: 1x Stromversorgung: 1x (24V/60W)Klemmen ...

Lieske Part No.: 1865874
Mfg Part No: 10007406
617,40 EUR
EKS 10007406 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
EKS 10007407 pe-light-1/Passiv und Aktiv, 62,5-MM-OM1 Fast Ethernet EKS 10007407 10007407EKS 10007407 pe-light-1/Passiv und Aktiv, 62,5-MM-OM1 Fast Ethernet
bestückt mit:Fast Ethernet Konverter 1x100FX + 1x10/100TX-MM-SCPigtails: 2xSCFaserart: Multimode 62,5/125-OM1Spleißkassette: 1xSchmelzsicherung: 1x Stromversorgung: 1x (24V/60W)Klemmen ...

Lieske Part No.: 1865876
Mfg Part No: 10007407
617,40 EUR
EKS 10007407 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
EKS 10007410 pe-light-1/Passiv und Aktiv, SM-9 GigaBit Ethernet EKS 10007410 10007410EKS 10007410 pe-light-1/Passiv und Aktiv, SM-9 GigaBit Ethernet
bestückt mit:GigaBit Ethernet Konverter 1x1000LX + 1x10/100/1000TX-SM-SCPigtails: 2xSCFaserart: SinglemodeSpleißkassette: 1xSchmelzsicherung: 1x Stromversorgung: 1x (24V/60W)Klemmen ...

Lieske Part No.: 1865880
Mfg Part No: 10007410
743,28 EUR
EKS 10007410 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
EKS 10007411 pe-light-1/Passiv und Aktiv, MM-50-OM3 GigaBit Ethernet EKS 10007411 10007411EKS 10007411 pe-light-1/Passiv und Aktiv, MM-50-OM3 GigaBit Ethernet
bestückt mit:GigaBit Ethernet Konverter 1x1000SX + 1x10/100/1000TX-MM-SCPigtails: 2xSCFaserart: Multimode 50/125-OM3Spleißkassette: 1xSchmelzsicherung: 1x Stromversorgung: 1x (48V/60W)Klemmen ...

Lieske Part No.: 1856241
Mfg Part No: 10007411
701,40 EUR
EKS 10007411 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
EKS 10007412 pe-light-1/Passiv und Aktiv, Gigabit Ethernet PoE EKS 10007412 10007412EKS 10007412 pe-light-1/Passiv und Aktiv, Gigabit Ethernet PoE
bestückt mit:Gigabit Ethernet Konverter 1x1000LX + 1x10/100/1000TX PoE-SM-SCPigtails: 2xSCFaserart: Singlemode 9/125 Spleißkassette: 1xSchmelzsicherung: 1x Stromversorgung: 1x (48V/60W)Klemmen ...

Lieske Part No.: 1865881
Mfg Part No: 10007412
855,84 EUR
EKS 10007412 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
EKS 10007413 pe-light-1/Passiv und Aktiv, MM-50-OM3 GigaBit Ethernet PoE EKS 10007413 10007413EKS 10007413 pe-light-1/Passiv und Aktiv, MM-50-OM3 GigaBit Ethernet PoE
bestückt mit:GigaBit Ethernet Konverter 1x1000SX + 1x1000TX PoE-MM-SCPigtails: 2xSCFaserart: Multimode 50/125-OM3Spleißkassette: 1xSchmelzsicherung: 1x Stromversorgung: 1x (48V/60W)Klemmen ...

Lieske Part No.: 1865869
Mfg Part No: 10007413
813,60 EUR
EKS 10007413 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
EKS 10007458 pe-light-1/Passiv und Aktiv, MM-50-OM3 Fast Ethernet PoE EKS 10007458 10007458EKS 10007458 pe-light-1/Passiv und Aktiv, MM-50-OM3 Fast Ethernet PoE
bestückt mit:Fast Ethernet Konverter 1x100FX + 1x100TX PoE-MM-SCPigtails: 2xSCFaserart: Multimode 50/125-OM3Spleißkassette: 1xSchmelzsicherung: 1x Stromversorgung: 1x (48V/60W)Klemmen ...

Lieske Part No.: 1865875
Mfg Part No: 10007458
785,28 EUR
EKS 10007458 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
EKS 10007459 pe-light-1/Passiv und Aktiv, SM-9 Fast Ethernet PoE EKS 10007459 10007459EKS 10007459 pe-light-1/Passiv und Aktiv, SM-9 Fast Ethernet PoE
bestückt mit:Fast Ethernet Konverter 1x100FX + 1x100TX PoE-SM-SCPigtails: 2xSCFaserart: Singlemode 9/125 Spleißkassette: 1xSchmelzsicherung: 1x Stromversorgung: 1x (48V/60W)Klemmen ...

Lieske Part No.: 1865878
Mfg Part No: 10007459
827,28 EUR
EKS 10007459 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
EKS 10007582 EL100-4U/8x10/100TX, Unmanaged IE Switch (Extended) EKS 10007582 10007582EKS 10007582 EL100-4U/8x10/100TX, Unmanaged IE Switch (Extended)
Verkaufseinheit: 1 ST.

Lieske Part No.: 1373643
Mfg Part No: 10007582
171,86 EUR
EKS 10007582 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
EKS 10007675 pe-light-2/SM-9 Gigabit, Ethernet PoE (Managed/Ring) 1310nm/10km EKS 10007675 10007675EKS 10007675 pe-light-2/SM-9 Gigabit, Ethernet PoE (Managed/Ring) 1310nm/10km
bestückt mit:
Gigabit Ethernet Switch 2x1000LX + 4x10/100/1000TX PoE-SM-LC Pigtails: 4 X LCFaserart: Singlemode 9/125Spleißkassette: 1xSchmelzsicherung: 2x Stromversorgung: 1x (48V/140W)Klemmblock: ...

Lieske Part No.: 1865853
Mfg Part No: 10007675
2.138,16 EUR
EKS 10007675 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
EKS 10007676 pe-light-2/ MM-50 Gigabit, Ethernet PoE (Managed/Ring) 850nm/200m EKS 10007676 10007676EKS 10007676 pe-light-2/ MM-50 Gigabit, Ethernet PoE (Managed/Ring) 850nm/200m
bestückt mit:
Gigabit Ethernet Switch 2x1000SX + 4x10/100/1000TX PoE-MM-LC Pigtails: 4 X LCFaserart: Multimode 50/125Spleißkassette: 1xSchmelzsicherung: 2x Stromversorgung: 1x (48V/140W)Klemmblock: ...

Lieske Part No.: 1865882
Mfg Part No: 10007676
2.041,56 EUR
EKS 10007676 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
EKS 10007677 pe-light-2/ MM-62,5 Gigabit, Ethernet PoE (Managed/Ring) 850nm/100m EKS 10007677 10007677EKS 10007677 pe-light-2/ MM-62,5 Gigabit, Ethernet PoE (Managed/Ring) 850nm/100m
bestückt mit:
Gigabit Ethernet Switch 2x1000SX + 4x10/100/1000TX PoE-MM-LC Pigtails: 4 X LCFaserart: Multimode 62,5/125Spleißkassette: 1xSchmelzsicherung: 2x Stromversorgung: 1x ...

Lieske Part No.: 1865883
Mfg Part No: 10007677
2.041,56 EUR
EKS 10007677 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
EKS 10007838 pe-light-2/ MM-50 Gigabit, Ethernet PoE (Managed/Ring) 1310nm/550m EKS 10007838 10007838EKS 10007838 pe-light-2/ MM-50 Gigabit, Ethernet PoE (Managed/Ring) 1310nm/550m
bestückt mit:
Gigabit Ethernet Switch 2x1000LX + 4x10/100/1000TX PoE-MM-LC Pigtails: 4 X LCFaserart: Multimode 50/125Spleißkassette: 1xSchmelzsicherung: 2x Stromversorgung: 1x (48V/140W)Klemmblock: ...

Lieske Part No.: 1865884
Mfg Part No: 10007838
2.041,56 EUR
EKS 10007838 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Searching
Search is performed.
Please be patient ...
Fehlende Felder
Close
We use cookies to provide the service. Using this website you agree with that. Information on the privacy policy OK und schließen