Online retailer for industrial customers, commercial customers and public institutions - no sales to private customers
Switch to german languageIndustry-Electronics in English

Products of Dell EMC


Dell EMC 0VYPG OPTIPLEX 7780 AIO I7-10700 Dell EMC LogoDell EMC 0VYPGDell EMC 0VYPG OPTIPLEX 7780 AIO I7-10700
Intel Core i7-10700 (16MB Cache, 2.9GHz), 16GB DDR4-SDRAM, 512GB SSD, 68.6 cm (27&quot ) Full HD 1920 x 1080 IPS, Intel UHD Graphics 630, LAN, WLAN, Bluetooth, Webcam, Windows 10 Pro 64-bit

Lieske Part No.: 1762771
Mfg Part No: 0VYPG
on request
Delivery time (ca.) 5 workdaysinfo_outline
Dell EMC 41V54 LATITUDE 5510 I5-10210U Dell EMC LogoDell EMC 41V54Dell EMC 41V54 LATITUDE 5510 I5-10210U
Intel Core i5-10210U (6MB Cache, 1.6GHz), 8GB DDR4-SDRAM, 1000GB HDD, 39.6 cm (15.6&quot ) Full HD 1920 x 1080 WVA, Intel UHD Graphics, LAN, WLAN, Webcam, Windows 10 Pro 64-bit

Lieske Part No.: 1762934
Mfg Part No: 41V54
on request
Delivery time (ca.) 10 workdaysinfo_outline
Dell EMC 470-ABEG Optical Multimode Cable LC 2.0 Dell EMC LogoDell EMC 470-ABEGDell EMC 470-ABEG Optical Multimode Cable LC 2.0
LC-LC Connector

Lieske Part No.: 1718819
Mfg Part No: 470-ABEG
on request
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Dell EMC 470-ACLT Optical OM4 Multimodecable 2m Dell EMC LogoDell EMC 470-ACLTDell EMC 470-ACLT Optical OM4 Multimodecable 2m
Optical OM4 Multimodecable mit LC-LC-Verbindern 2.0m

Lieske Part No.: 1718818
Mfg Part No: 470-ACLT
on request
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Dell EMC 4XGC3 OPTIPLEX 3280 AIO I5-10500T Dell EMC LogoDell EMC 4XGC3Dell EMC 4XGC3 OPTIPLEX 3280 AIO I5-10500T
Intel Core i5-10500T (12MB Cache, 2.3GHz), 8GB DDR4-SDRAM, 256GB SSD, 54.6 cm (21.5&quot ) Full HD 1920 x 1080 IPS Touch, Intel UHD Graphics 630, LAN, WLAN, Bluetooth, Webcam, Windows 10 Pro 64-bit

Lieske Part No.: 1762924
Mfg Part No: 4XGC3
on request
Delivery time (ca.) 10 workdaysinfo_outline
Dell EMC 69WRR OPTIPLEX 7080 MFF I5-10500T Dell EMC LogoDell EMC 69WRRDell EMC 69WRR OPTIPLEX 7080 MFF I5-10500T
Intel Core i5-10500T (12MB Cache, 2.3GHz), 16GB DDR4-SDRAM, 256GB SSD, Intel UHD Graphics 630, LAN, WLAN, Bluetooth, Windows 10 Pro 64-bit

Lieske Part No.: 1762773
Mfg Part No: 69WRR
on request
Delivery time (ca.) 10 workdaysinfo_outline
Dell EMC C5518QT TFT 55IN TOUCH BLACK Dell EMC LogoDell EMC C5518QTDell EMC C5518QT TFT 55IN TOUCH BLACK
55&quot IPS (3840 x 2160) Touch LED, 9H Glass, 1000:1, 350 cd/m², 8 ms, 10W x 2, 10 bit, 53kg

Lieske Part No.: 1732753
Mfg Part No: C5518QT
on request
Delivery time (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
Dell EMC CGD7T LATITUDE 3410 I3-10110U Dell EMC LogoDell EMC CGD7TDell EMC CGD7T LATITUDE 3410 I3-10110U
Intel Core i3-10110U (4MB Cache, 2.1GHz), 8GB DDR4-SDRAM, 256GB SSD, 35.6 cm (14&quot ) Full HD 1920 x 1080, Intel UHD Graphics, LAN, WLAN, Webcam, Windows 10 Pro 64-bit

Lieske Part No.: 1762933
Mfg Part No: CGD7T
on request
Delivery time (ca.) 10 workdaysinfo_outline
Dell EMC F4MF9 OPTIPLEX 7080 SFF I7-10700 Dell EMC LogoDell EMC F4MF9Dell EMC F4MF9 OPTIPLEX 7080 SFF I7-10700
Intel Core i7-10700 (16MB Cache, 2.9GHz), 16GB DDR4-SDRAM, 512GB SSD, DVD±RW, Intel UHD Graphics 630, LAN, Windows 10 Pro 64-bit

Lieske Part No.: 1762935
Mfg Part No: F4MF9
on request
Delivery time (ca.) 10 workdaysinfo_outline
Dell EMC FMDPW OPTIPLEX 7080 MT I7-10700 Dell EMC LogoDell EMC FMDPWDell EMC FMDPW OPTIPLEX 7080 MT I7-10700
Intel Core i7-10700 (16MB Cache, 2.9GHz), 16GB DDR4-SDRAM, 512GB SSD, DVD±RW, Intel UHD Graphics 630, LAN, Windows 10 Pro 64-bit

Lieske Part No.: 1762854
Mfg Part No: FMDPW
on request
Delivery time (ca.) 10 workdaysinfo_outline
Dell EMC FWKFW OPTIPLEX 7780 AIO I9-10900 Dell EMC LogoDell EMC FWKFWDell EMC FWKFW OPTIPLEX 7780 AIO I9-10900
Intel Core i9-10900 (20MB Cache, 2.8GHz), 32GB DDR4-SDRAM, 512GB SSD, 68.6 cm (27&quot ) Full HD 1920 x 1080 Touch, Intel UHD Graphics 630, LAN, WLAN, Bluetooth, Webcam, Windows 10 Pro 64-bit

Lieske Part No.: 1762772
Mfg Part No: FWKFW
on request
Delivery time (ca.) 5 workdaysinfo_outline
Dell EMC G6K08 OPTIPLEX 7480 AIO I7-10700 Dell EMC LogoDell EMC G6K08Dell EMC G6K08 OPTIPLEX 7480 AIO I7-10700
Intel Core i7-10700 (16MB Cache, 2.9GHz), 16GB DDR4-SDRAM, 256GB SSD, 60.5 cm (23.8&quot ) Full HD 1920 x 1080 IPS, Intel UHD Graphics 630, LAN, WLAN, Bluetooth, Webcam, Windows 10 Pro 64-bit

Lieske Part No.: 1762936
Mfg Part No: G6K08
on request
Delivery time (ca.) 5 workdaysinfo_outline
Dell EMC KP5MP OPTIPLEX 7480 AIO I7-10700 Dell EMC LogoDell EMC KP5MPDell EMC KP5MP OPTIPLEX 7480 AIO I7-10700
Intel Core i7-10700 (16MB Cache, 2.9GHz), 16GB DDR4-SDRAM, 512GB SSD, 60.5 cm (23.8&quot ) Full HD 1920 x 1080 IPS Touch, Intel UHD Graphics 630, LAN, WLAN, Bluetooth, Webcam, Windows 10 Pro 64-bit

Lieske Part No.: 1762783
Mfg Part No: KP5MP
on request
Delivery time (ca.) 5 workdaysinfo_outline
Dell EMC N43HX OPTIPLEX 5480 AIO I7-10700T Dell EMC LogoDell EMC N43HXDell EMC N43HX OPTIPLEX 5480 AIO I7-10700T
Intel Core i7-10700T (16MB Cache, 2GHz), 16GB DDR4-SDRAM, 256GB SSD, 60.5 cm (23.8&quot ) Full HD 1920 x 1080 IPS, Intel UHD Graphics 630, LAN, WLAN, Bluetooth, Webcam, Windows 10 Pro 64-bit

Lieske Part No.: 1762774
Mfg Part No: N43HX
on request
Delivery time (ca.) 10 workdaysinfo_outline
Dell EMC VX96M OPTIPLEX 5080 MT I5-10500 Dell EMC LogoDell EMC VX96MDell EMC VX96M OPTIPLEX 5080 MT I5-10500
Intel Core i5-10500 (12MB Cache, 3.1GHz), 8GB DDR4-SDRAM, 256GB SSD, DVD±RW, Intel UHD Graphics 630, LAN, Windows 10 Pro 64-bit

Lieske Part No.: 1762937
Mfg Part No: VX96M
on request
Delivery time (ca.) 10 workdaysinfo_outline
Dell EMC YFKYC OPTIPLEX 7780 AIO I7-10700 Dell EMC LogoDell EMC YFKYCDell EMC YFKYC OPTIPLEX 7780 AIO I7-10700
Intel Core i7-10700 (16MB Cache, 2.9GHz), 16GB DDR4-SDRAM, 512GB SSD, 68.6 cm (27&quot ) Full HD 1920 x 1080 IPS Touch, Intel UHD Graphics 630, LAN, WLAN, Bluetooth, Webcam, Windows 10 Pro 64-bit

Lieske Part No.: 1762770
Mfg Part No: YFKYC
on request
Delivery time (ca.) 5 workdaysinfo_outline
Searching
Search is performed.
Please be patient ...
Fehlende Felder
Close
We use cookies to provide the service. Using this website you agree with that. Information on the privacy policy OK und schließen