TP-Link Tapo A200, EAN: 4897098686140

TP-Link CPNT (Tapo A200)

TP-Link CPNT (Tapo A200)

Lieske Part No. 2075541
Mfg Part No Tapo A200
EAN-Code 4897098686140
Manufacturer TP-Link
Here only 31,22 EUR
37,15 EUR incl. VAT

Further information for TP-Link CPNT (Tapo A200)

Features
Tilt angle range0 - 360°
International Protection (IP) codeIP65
USB connector typeMicro-USB
USB ports quantity1
Compatible productsTapo C425, Tapo C420, Tapo C400
Cable length4 m
USB portYes
Operational conditions
Operating temperature (T-T)-20 - 45 °C
Storage temperature (T-T)-40 - 60 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H)10 - 90%
Storage relative humidity (H-H)5 - 90%
Packaging content
ManualYes
Packaging data
Package width200 mm
Package depth266 mm
Package height88 mm
Package weight840 g
Power
Rated power4.5 W
Minimum output voltage5.2 V
Weight & dimensions
Width238 mm
Depth174.8 mm
Height17.5 mm
Made from high quality monocrystalline silicon cells, Tapo A200 offers high performance, meaning just 30 minutes of normal sunlight per day is enough to keep your Tapo battery cameras running 24/7. Up to 4.5 watts of charging power, non-stop power delivery

Highlights

  • Non-Stop Solar Power - Captures clean solar energy and provides non-stop power for your battery-powered Tapo cameras (Tapo C425, Tapo C420 and Tapo C400) to ensure they protect you all year round
  • Up to 4.5W charging power - Made from high quality monocrystalline silicon cells, Tapo A200 captures abundant solar energy and efficiently delivers continuous power supply
  • IP65 weatherproof - Offers excellent waterproof and dustproof performance for outdoor use
  • 4 meter charging cable - Offers flexible installation
  • 360° adjustable mount - Adjust your solar panel to the perfect angle to capture enough light
  • Product type

  • Solar Panel
  • ear category (ElektroG): relevant, category 5: Small devices < 50 cm (all sides), small devices B2C
  • Specifications

  • Cable length: 4 m
  • Micro-USB: 1
  • Output voltage: 5.2 V
  • Power output: 4.5 W
  • Basic characteristics

  • Color: white, black
  • Height: 237.96 mm
  • Length/Depth: 174.85 mm
  • Width: 17.5 mm
  • Weight: 481.7 g
  • Scope of delivery

  • Tapo A200 Solar Panel
  • Mounting bracket
  • Mounting screws
  • Waterproof seals
  • Quick start guide
  • Information text Scope of delivery: The terminal devices shown are for illustration purposes and are not included in the scope of delivery.
This is an offer of:

Lieske Elektronik e.K.

Reutener Str. 10
79279 Vörstetten

https://industry-electronics.com
Tel. 07666/88499-0
Fax. 07666/88499-111

Diesen Artikel finden Sie unter:
industry-electronics.com/artikel/2075541
qrcode für TP-Link CPNT (Tapo A200)