Yealink 1301214, EAN: 6938818317864

Yealink 1301214

Networks > VoIP > Telephones

Yealink 1301214

Lieske Part No. 2119333
Mfg Part No 1301214
EAN-Code 6938818317864
Manufacturer Yealink
Here only 88,83 EUR
105,71 EUR incl. VAT

Further information for Yealink 1301214

Audio
SpeakerphoneYes
Microphone muteYes
Design
Product typeIP Phone
Product colourGrey
Wall mountableYes
Display
DisplayLCD
Display diagonal7.11 cm (2.8")
Display resolution320 x 240 pixels
TouchscreenNo
Backlight displayYes
Network
Ethernet LAN interface typeGigabit Ethernet
Ethernet LAN data rates1000 Mbit/s
Ethernet LANYes
Wi-FiYes
Operational conditions
Operating temperature (T-T)-10 - 45 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H)5 - 90%
Storage temperature (T-T)-30 - 70 °C
Packaging content
Number of handles included1 pc(s)
Ethernet cableYes
HandsetYes
Quick start guideYes
Stand includedYes
Phone features
Lines quantity8 lines
Phonebook capacity1000 entries
Number of VoIP accounts12
Call waitingYes
Call holdYes
Call forwardingYes
Conference callYes
Caller IDYes
Anonymous callYes
Full duplexYes
Direct callYes
SIP registrar serverYes
Ports & interfaces
USB 2.0 ports quantity2
Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports2
RJ-9 ports quantity2
Power
Power over Ethernet (PoE)Yes
Weight & dimensions
Width224.9 mm
Depth206.2 mm
Height174.9 mm
The new Yealink T4U series offers a modern and elegant look and features improvements for greater interoperability and better collaboration.

Highlights

  • 2.8 inch (7.11 cm) color LCD with backlight
  • Up to 12 SIP accounts
  • Optima HD voice with Acoustic Shield and Smart Noise Filtering
  • Dual port Gigabit Ethernet
  • Supports USB recording
  • Supports expansion modules
  • WLAN via WF40/WF50
  • Bluetooth optional via BT40/BT41/BT51
  • Support for color display expansion modules
  • Headset, EHS support
  • PoE support
  • Stand with two adjustable angles, wall mountable
  • Product type

  • End device Corded
  • ear category (ElektroG): relevant, Category 6: small IT and telecommunications equipment, Small IT and telecommunications equipment B2C
  • Specifications

  • Mounting: Table mounting, Wall mounting
  • Shipping

  • WEEE: 18291819
  • Phone features

  • Headset connectivity: USB, RJ9
  • Hands-free function
  • Hearing aid compatible
  • Phone type: IP
  • optical call signaling
  • Connections

  • USB
  • Number of LAN ports: 2
  • Handset connection: spiral cord
  • Display

  • Display diagonal inches: 2.8 \dlash- Display diagonal cm: 7.1 cm
  • Display technology: LCD
  • Display type: color
  • Display lighting
  • Power supply

  • PoE standard: PoE - 802.3af
  • Power supply unit: optional
  • mains, PoE
  • Basic properties

  • Color: dark gray
  • Manufacturer color name: Classic Gray
  • Height: 174.9 mm
  • Length/depth: 206.2 mm
  • Width: 224.9 mm
  • Weight: 900 g
  • Scope of delivery

  • Yealink SIP-T44U IP phone
  • Handset with handset cord
  • Ethernet cable (2m CAT5E UTP cable)
  • Stand
  • Quick start guide
  • Explanatory text Scope of delivery: Power supply via PoE. Power supply unit available separately.
This is an offer of:

Lieske Elektronik e.K.

Reutener Str. 10
79279 Vörstetten

https://industry-electronics.com
Tel. 07666/88499-0
Fax. 07666/88499-111

Diesen Artikel finden Sie unter:
industry-electronics.com/artikel/2119333
qrcode für Yealink 1301214