Terra 1220902, EAN: 4039407091935

Terra 1220902

Terra 1220902

Lieske Part No. 2116771
Mfg Part No 1220902
EAN-Code 4039407091935
Manufacturer Terra
Here only 782,88 EUR
931,63 EUR incl. VAT

Further information for Terra 1220902

Battery
Battery technologyLithium-Ion (Li-Ion)
Battery capacity60 Wh
Battery life (max)12 h
Camera
Front camera resolution (numeric)2 MP
Privacy typePrivacy shutter
Front cameraYes
Privacy cameraYes
Design
Product colourBlack
Housing materialAluminium
Display
Display diagonal39.6 cm (15.6")
Display resolution1920 x 1080 pixels
HD typeFull HD
Native aspect ratio16:9
Display diagonal (metric)39.6 cm
LED backlightYes
Anti-glare screenYes
Graphics
On-board graphics card modelIntel® Graphics
Keyboard
Keyboard backlitYes
Memory
Internal memory16 GB
Internal memory typeDDR5-SDRAM
Maximum internal memory64 GB
Network
WLAN controller modelIntel Wi-Fi 6 AX201
Ethernet LAN data rates1000 Mbit/s
Bluetooth version5.2
WWANUpgradable
BluetoothYes
Other features
Slot type1 x M.2 2280 SSD, PCIe Gen4x4 Interface
LocaleGerman
Packaging content
AC adapter includedYes
Processor
Processor manufacturerIntel
Processor familyIntel Core Ultra 5
Processor generationIntel® Core™ Ultra (Series 1)
Processor model125U
Processor cores12
Processor boost frequency4.3 GHz
Processor cache12 MB
Security
Trusted Platform Module (TPM) version2.0
Trusted Platform Module (TPM)Yes
Software
Operating system installedWindows 11 Pro
Storage
Total storage capacity500 GB
SSD capacity500 GB
SSD interfacePCI Express
Compatible memory cardsMicroSD (TransFlash)
NVMeYes
Optical drive typeNo
Weight & dimensions
Width357 mm
Depth232.9 mm
Height17 mm
Weight1.7 kg
General
Operating system: Windows 11 Pro
Software
Pre-installed software: 1 month trial version for new Microsoft® 365 user
Display
Diagonal size : 39.6 cm ( 15.6" )
Display resolution: 1920 x 1080 pixels
Display type: LED - non glare
Aspect ratio: 16:9
Backlight type: LED backlight
Processor
Processor cores: 12-Core
Memory
Internal memory: 16 GB
Maximum internal memory: 64 GB
Internal memory type: DDR5 RAM
Memory slots: 2 slots (1 already in use)
Graphics
Graphics card family: Intel® Iris® XE Graphics (if in dual-channel memory mode)
Graphics card: Intel® Graphics
Optical drive
Optical drive type: None
Performance
Series: Pro
Network
Bluetooth: 5.3
Wi-Fi standards: Intel Wi-Fi 6 AX201, Bluetooth 5.2
mobile standards: LTE upgradeable
Interface type: Gigabit Ethernet
Storage
HDD interface: M.2 (SATA/PCIE Gen3x4)
Card reader integrated: SDHC/SDXC/SDHX class 10
SD interface
SSD interface: PCIe (NVMe)
SSD capacity: 500 GB
Memory slots: 1 x M.2 2280 SSD, PCIe Gen4x4 Interface
Total storage capacity: 500 GB
Technical details
Localization: German
Backlit keyboard: yes
Weight & dimensions
Altura: 1.7 cm
Ancho: 35.7 cm
Weight: 1.7 kg
Battery
Battery life (max): 12 h
Other features
Interface: 2 x USB C 3.2 Gen 2 (with DP&PD support)
3 x USB 3.2 Gen. 1 (Type A)
HDMI 1.4
Headphone/Microphone
LAN
Cardreader
Design
Color del producto: Dark silver
Camera
Built-in camera: yes
Main camera resolution (numeric): 2 Megapixel
This is an offer of:

Lieske Elektronik e.K.

Reutener Str. 10
79279 Vörstetten

https://industry-electronics.com
Tel. 07666/88499-0
Fax. 07666/88499-111

Diesen Artikel finden Sie unter:
industry-electronics.com/artikel/2116771
qrcode für Terra 1220902