Online retailer for industrial customers, commercial customers and public institutions - no sales to private customers
Switch to german languageIndustry-Electronics in English

Products of STD


Categories with products from std



1394 FireWire isolator STD 800 LC Kit STD 20062051394 FireWire isolator STD 800 LC Kit
1394 FireWire isolator kit STD 800 LC connectors: 2 x P1394b Bilingual (1394a/2000 compatible 100/200/400/800 Mbits / sec, 1 x LC to LC Fiber Optic Multi-Mode Fiber with (MMF) Support Maximum fiber ...

Lieske Part No.: 917562
Mfg Part No: 2006205
968,23 EUR
STD 2006205 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 4 workdaysinfo_outline
2 USB isolator STD 2224 EU STD 20063062 USB isolator STD 2224 EU
2 USB isolator STD 2224 European 4-port Fiber Optic USB 2.0 Extender, International (100-240V). Fiber Connector: LC (cable not included) Power Supply: UK. norms / standards: CE, EN 61000-3-2, EN ...

Lieske Part No.: 219750
Mfg Part No: 2006306
949,01 EUR
STD 2006306 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 4 workdaysinfo_outline
STD 2006310 Smains. MPU12C-102 Universal plug adapter STD 2006310STD 2006310 Smains. MPU12C-102 Universal plug adapter
Smains. MPU12C-102 Universal Power Supply, Maximum Output Power: 10W / ​​Input voltage: 90 - 264V / Output Voltage: 5-6V Voltage / Load Regulation: 5% / Output current: 2 - 1.66A / ...

Lieske Part No.: 672816
Mfg Part No: 2006310
47,31 EUR
STD 2006310 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 4 workdaysinfo_outline
Searching
Search is performed.
Please be patient ...
Fehlende Felder
Close
We use cookies to provide the service. Using this website you agree with that. Information on the privacy policy OK und schließen