Online retailer for industrial customers, commercial customers and public institutions - no sales to private customers
Switch to german languageIndustry-Electronics in English
Softing IT Networks Logo

Softing IT Networks FX_AC_PRO_MM_ST Launch Fiber Pro Multimode ST 150m, SC/ST Stecker

Your rating:
Average rating
Rating for Softing IT Networks FX_AC_PRO_MM_ST Launch Fiber Pro Multimode ST 150m, SC/ST Stecker
( 5 / 5 ) 3 ratings
329,80 EUR
( 392,46 EUR incl. VAT )
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 7 workdaysinfo_outline
1x Softing IT Networks FX_AC_PRO_MM_ST Launch Fiber Pro Multimode ST 150m, SC/ST Stecker
Lieske Part No.:100160
Mfg Part No: FX AC PRO MM ST
Weight:0.5 kg
Graduated prices net
From piecesPrice per pieces
4324,85 EUR
8319,91 EUR
12314,96 EUR
16310,01 EUR




Questions & answers

What is the delivery time of Softing IT Networks FX_AC_PRO_MM_ST Launch Fiber Pro Multimode ST 150m, SC/ST Stecker?

The article Softing IT Networks FX_AC_PRO_MM_ST Launch Fiber Pro Multimode ST 150m, SC/ST Stecker is currently in stock

According to our experience the article is ready for dispatch within 7 working days. The delivery time usually refers to 1 piece. When ordering larger quantities, we can maybe shorten the delivery time. Just send us an inquiry about the desired quantity of Softing IT Networks FX_AC_PRO_MM_ST to our sales team for an exact delivery time.

How can I buy the item at a lower price?

We offer you Softing IT Networks FX_AC_PRO_MM_ST Launch Fiber Pro Multimode ST 150m, SC/ST Stecker always at the best possible price. We can give you a discount of 2% on Softing IT Networks FX_AC_PRO_MM_ST Launch Fiber Pro Multimode ST 150m, SC/ST Stecker if you choose payment in advance on ordering.

In addition, you can save money with our attractive graduation prizes with every purchase. If you buy a minimum of 4 pieces of Softing IT Networks FX_AC_PRO_MM_ST Launch Fiber Pro Multimode ST 150m, SC/ST Stecker we can offer you a price of 324,85 EUR per piece. The more you buy, the cheaper the article will be.

We also offer individual prices for your needs. You can get an offer by using the form Wholesale Inquiry.

 


Searching
Search is performed.
Please be patient ...
Fehlende Felder
Close
Product in the shopcart

The following item has been put into your shopping cart by our system:

1x Softing IT Networks FX_AC_PRO_MM_ST -
Softing IT Networks FX_AC_PRO_MM_ST Launch Fiber Pro Multimode ST 150m, SC/ST Stecker
329,80 EUR
Sum of all articles in cart
plus VAT
You can continue shopping and open your cart at any time from the top menu bar or now directly by clicking the button.
Enquiry: Softing IT Networks FX_AC_PRO_MM_ST -
Name
Homepage
Street
ZIP-Code City
Telephone
Desired quantity
Comment
Data protection: The data entered here in the fields will be processed and stored electronically, according to GDPR Art. 6 par. 1b. It will only be used to answer your inquiry. Please look at our data protection policy for more infomation.
Name and email-address are the only required fields.
We use cookies to provide the service. Using this website you agree with that. Information on the privacy policy OK und schließen