Online retailer for industrial customers, commercial customers and public institutions - no sales to private customers
Switch to german languageIndustry-Electronics in English
Lenovo Logo

LENOVO DCG 1m MPO-4xLC OM3 MMF Breakout Cable

Your rating:
Average rating
Rating for LENOVO DCG 1m MPO-4xLC OM3 MMF Breakout Cable
( 4 / 5 ) 3 ratings
395,00 EUR
( 470,05 EUR incl. VAT )
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
1x LENOVO DCG 1m MPO-4xLC OM3 MMF Breakout Cable
Lieske Part No.:1210003
Mfg Part No: 00FM412
Weight:0.7 kg




Questions & answers

What is the delivery time of LENOVO DCG 1m MPO-4xLC OM3 MMF Breakout Cable?

The article LENOVO DCG 1m MPO-4xLC OM3 MMF Breakout Cable is currently not in stock und muss auftragsbezogen bestellt werden.

According to our experience the article is ready for dispatch within 13 working days. The delivery time usually refers to 1 piece. When ordering larger quantities, we can maybe shorten the delivery time. Just send us an inquiry about the desired quantity of LENOVO 00FM412 to our sales team for an exact delivery time.

How can I buy the item at a lower price?

We offer you LENOVO DCG 1m MPO-4xLC OM3 MMF Breakout Cable always at the best possible price. We can give you a discount of 2% on LENOVO DCG 1m MPO-4xLC OM3 MMF Breakout Cable if you choose payment in advance on ordering.

We also offer individual prices for your needs. You can get an offer by using the form Wholesale Inquiry.

 


Searching
Search is performed.
Please be patient ...
Fehlende Felder
Close
Product in the shopcart

The following item has been put into your shopping cart by our system:

1x LENOVO 00FM412 - DCG 1m MPO 4xLC OM3 MMF Breakout Cable
LENOVO DCG 1m MPO-4xLC OM3 MMF Breakout Cable
395,00 EUR
Sum of all articles in cart
plus VAT
You can continue shopping and open your cart at any time from the top menu bar or now directly by clicking the button.
Enquiry: LENOVO 00FM412 - DCG 1m MPO 4xLC OM3 MMF Breakout Cable
Name
Homepage
Street
ZIP-Code City
Telephone
Desired quantity
Comment
Data protection: The data entered here in the fields will be processed and stored electronically, according to GDPR Art. 6 par. 1b. It will only be used to answer your inquiry. Please look at our data protection policy for more infomation.
Name and email-address are the only required fields.
We use cookies to provide the service. Using this website you agree with that. Information on the privacy policy OK und schließen