Online retailer for industrial customers, commercial customers and public institutions - no sales to private customers
Switch to german languageIndustry-Electronics in English

Goobay 95751 LWL Kabel, Multimode (OM3) Aqua - LC-Stecker (UPC) / LC-Stecker (UPC)

Your rating:
Average rating
Rating for Goobay 95751 LWL Kabel, Multimode (OM3) Aqua - LC-Stecker (UPC) / LC-Stecker (UPC)
( 4.5 / 5 ) 8 ratings
Goobay 95751
This image may differ from the desired article.
10,58 EUR
( 12,59 EUR incl. VAT )
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 7 workdaysinfo_outline
In Stock: >100 pieces
1x Goobay 95751 LWL Kabel, Multimode (OM3) Aqua - LC-Stecker (UPC) / LC-Stecker (UPC)
Lieske Part No.:723688
Mfg Part No: 95751
UPC/EAN: 4040849957512
Weight:0.02 kg

Product information for Goobay 95751:

Goobay LWL Kabel, Multimode (OM3) Aqua, Türkis, 1 m, Staubschutztüte - LC-Stecker (UPC) / LC-Stecker (UPC)
Glasfaserkabel konzipiert für den Einsatz im Büro, Industrie und Rechenzentren
der Kabelmantel ist halogenfrei und schwer entflammbar
jedes Kabel beinhaltet ein Testprotokoll

Farbe: Türkis
Anschluss, Typ: LC-Stecker (UPC)
Kabellänge: 1 m
Betriebstemperatur ab: -20 °C
Betriebstemperatur bis: 60 °C
Anschluss 2, Typ: LC-Stecker (UPC)
Spezifikation: Multimode (OM3) Aqua
Kabelfaserart: Kunststoff-Lichtwellenleiter
Kabeltyp: Duplex-Kabel
Durchmesser Kabelmantel: 2,8 mm
Durchmesser LWL-Kern: 50 µ
Durchmesser LWL-Mantel: 125 µ
Druckfestigkeit: 1000 N/cm²
Wellenlänge: 850 nm




Questions & answers

What is the delivery time of Goobay 95751 LWL Kabel, Multimode (OM3) Aqua - LC-Stecker (UPC) / LC-Stecker (UPC)?

The article Goobay 95751 LWL Kabel, Multimode (OM3) Aqua - LC-Stecker (UPC) / LC-Stecker (UPC) is currently in stock

According to our experience the article is ready for dispatch within 7 working days. The delivery time usually refers to 1 piece. When ordering larger quantities, we can maybe shorten the delivery time. Just send us an inquiry about the desired quantity of Goobay 95751 to our sales team for an exact delivery time.

How can I buy the item at a lower price?

We offer you Goobay 95751 LWL Kabel, Multimode (OM3) Aqua - LC-Stecker (UPC) / LC-Stecker (UPC) always at the best possible price. We can give you a discount of 2% on Goobay 95751 LWL Kabel, Multimode (OM3) Aqua - LC-Stecker (UPC) / LC-Stecker (UPC) if you choose payment in advance on ordering.

We also offer individual prices for your needs. You can get an offer by using the form Wholesale Inquiry.

 


Searching
Search is performed.
Please be patient ...
Fehlende Felder
Close
Product in the shopcart

The following item has been put into your shopping cart by our system:

1x Goobay LWL Kabel, Multimode (OM3) Aqua, Türkis, 1 m - LC- -
Goobay 95751 LWL Kabel, Multimode (OM3) Aqua - LC-Stecker (UPC) / LC-Stecker (UPC)
10,58 EUR
Sum of all articles in cart
plus VAT
You can continue shopping and open your cart at any time from the top menu bar or now directly by clicking the button.
Enquiry: Goobay LWL Kabel, Multimode (OM3) Aqua, Türkis, 1 m - LC- -
Name
Homepage
Street
ZIP-Code City
Telephone
Desired quantity
Comment
Data protection: The data entered here in the fields will be processed and stored electronically, according to GDPR Art. 6 par. 1b. It will only be used to answer your inquiry. Please look at our data protection policy for more infomation.
Name and email-address are the only required fields.
We use cookies to provide the service. Using this website you agree with that. Information on the privacy policy OK und schließen