Online retailer for industrial customers, commercial customers and public institutions - no sales to private customers
Switch to german languageIndustry-Electronics in English

EnGenius SFP2185-05 SFP Module 1,25G Multi-Mode 850nm 0,5km

Your rating:
Average rating
Rating for EnGenius SFP2185-05 SFP Module 1,25G Multi-Mode 850nm 0,5km
( 0 / 5 ) 0 ratings
96,99 EUR
( 115,42 EUR incl. VAT )
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
In Stock: 1 pieces
1x EnGenius SFP2185-05 SFP Module 1,25G Multi-Mode 850nm 0,5km
Lieske Part No.:1638181
Mfg Part No: 0912A0201000
UPC/EAN: 4713361931970
Weight:0.12 kg




Questions & answers

What is the delivery time of EnGenius SFP2185-05 SFP Module 1,25G Multi-Mode 850nm 0,5km?

The article EnGenius SFP2185-05 SFP Module 1,25G Multi-Mode 850nm 0,5km is currently in stock

According to our experience the article is ready for dispatch within 6 working days. The delivery time usually refers to 1 piece. When ordering larger quantities, we can maybe shorten the delivery time. Just send us an inquiry about the desired quantity of EnGenius 0912A0201000 to our sales team for an exact delivery time.

How can I buy the item at a lower price?

We offer you EnGenius SFP2185-05 SFP Module 1,25G Multi-Mode 850nm 0,5km always at the best possible price. We can give you a discount of 2% on EnGenius SFP2185-05 SFP Module 1,25G Multi-Mode 850nm 0,5km if you choose payment in advance on ordering.

We also offer individual prices for your needs. You can get an offer by using the form Wholesale Inquiry.

 


Searching
Search is performed.
Please be patient ...
Fehlende Felder
Close
Product in the shopcart

The following item has been put into your shopping cart by our system:

1x EnGenius 0912A0201000
EnGenius SFP2185-05 SFP Module 1,25G Multi-Mode 850nm 0,5km
96,99 EUR
Sum of all articles in cart
plus VAT
You can continue shopping and open your cart at any time from the top menu bar or now directly by clicking the button.
Enquiry: EnGenius 0912A0201000
Name
Homepage
Street
ZIP-Code City
Telephone
Desired quantity
Comment
Data protection: The data entered here in the fields will be processed and stored electronically, according to GDPR Art. 6 par. 1b. It will only be used to answer your inquiry. Please look at our data protection policy for more infomation.
Name and email-address are the only required fields.
We use cookies to provide the service. Using this website you agree with that. Information on the privacy policy OK und schließen