Online retailer for industrial customers, commercial customers and public institutions - no sales to private customers
Switch to german languageIndustry-Electronics in English

EFB Elektronik O8201.50ADQOM3
EFB LWL Außenkabel 50/125 LC/LC OM4 50m ST-ST

Your rating:
Average rating
Rating for EFB Elektronik O8201.50ADQOM3 EFB LWL Außenkabel 50/125 LC/LC OM4 50m ST-ST
( 0 / 5 ) 0 ratings
184,00 EUR
( 218,96 EUR incl. VAT )
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
1x EFB Elektronik O8201.50ADQOM3 EFB LWL Außenkabel 50/125 LC/LC OM4 50m ST-ST
Lieske Part No.:1637943
Mfg Part No: O8201.50ADQOM3
UPC/EAN: 4049759229085
Weight:0.12 kg




Questions & answers

What is the delivery time of EFB Elektronik O8201.50ADQOM3 EFB LWL Außenkabel 50/125 LC/LC OM4 50m ST-ST?

The article EFB Elektronik O8201.50ADQOM3 EFB LWL Außenkabel 50/125 LC/LC OM4 50m ST-ST is currently not in stock und muss auftragsbezogen bestellt werden.

According to our experience the article is ready for dispatch within 16 working days. The delivery time usually refers to 1 piece. When ordering larger quantities, we can maybe shorten the delivery time. Just send us an inquiry about the desired quantity of EFB Elektronik O8201.50ADQOM3 to our sales team for an exact delivery time.

How can I buy the item at a lower price?

We offer you EFB Elektronik O8201.50ADQOM3 EFB LWL Außenkabel 50/125 LC/LC OM4 50m ST-ST always at the best possible price. We can give you a discount of 2% on EFB Elektronik O8201.50ADQOM3 EFB LWL Außenkabel 50/125 LC/LC OM4 50m ST-ST if you choose payment in advance on ordering.

We also offer individual prices for your needs. You can get an offer by using the form Wholesale Inquiry.

 


Searching
Search is performed.
Please be patient ...
Fehlende Felder
Close
Product in the shopcart

The following item has been put into your shopping cart by our system:

1x EFB Elektronik O8201.50ADQOM3
EFB Elektronik O8201.50ADQOM3 EFB LWL Außenkabel 50/125 LC/LC OM4 50m ST-ST
184,00 EUR
Sum of all articles in cart
plus VAT
You can continue shopping and open your cart at any time from the top menu bar or now directly by clicking the button.
Enquiry: EFB Elektronik O8201.50ADQOM3
Name
Homepage
Street
ZIP-Code City
Telephone
Desired quantity
Comment
Data protection: The data entered here in the fields will be processed and stored electronically, according to GDPR Art. 6 par. 1b. It will only be used to answer your inquiry. Please look at our data protection policy for more infomation.
Name and email-address are the only required fields.
We use cookies to provide the service. Using this website you agree with that. Information on the privacy policy OK und schließen