Online retailer for industrial customers, commercial customers and public institutions - no sales to private customers
Switch to german languageIndustry-Electronics in English

Products of DOKOM21

DOKOM21 DN-81300 DIGITUS QSFP+ 40 Gbps Modul, Multimode, 850nm, 100 DOKOM21 DN-81300DOKOM21 DN-81300 DIGITUS QSFP+ 40 Gbps Modul, Multimode, 850nm, 100


Lieske Part No.: 678603
Mfg Part No: DN-81300
72,99 EUR
DOKOM21 DN-81300 plus VAT
Delivery time from supplier's stock (ca.) 11 workdaysinfo_outline
Searching
Search is performed.
Please be patient ...
Fehlende Felder
Close
We use cookies to provide the service. Using this website you agree with that. Information on the privacy policy OK und schließen