Online retailer for industrial customers, commercial customers and public institutions - no sales to private customers
Switch to german languageIndustry-Electronics in English
DELL Logo

Dell EMC Networking N1148T

Your rating:
Average rating
Rating for Dell EMC Networking N1148T
( 4.5 / 5 ) 8 ratings
529,00 EUR
( 629,51 EUR incl. VAT )
Delivery time (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
In Stock: >5 pieces
1x Dell EMC Networking N1148T
Lieske Part No.:1209437
Mfg Part No: 210-AJIU
Weight:5.24 kg

Product information for DELL 210-AJIU:

48x1GbE RJ45 + 4x10GbE SFP+ Ports, Userport-Stacking, Layer 2, 128Gbps Fabric Kapazität, 512 VLANs (kein inter VLAN Routing), Lifetime Limited Warranty - Networking OS6/


Questions & answers

What is the delivery time of Dell EMC Networking N1148T?

The article Dell EMC Networking N1148T is currently in stock

According to our experience the article is ready for dispatch within 1 working days. The delivery time usually refers to 1 piece. When ordering larger quantities, we can maybe shorten the delivery time. Just send us an inquiry about the desired quantity of DELL 210-AJIU to our sales team for an exact delivery time.

How can I buy the item at a lower price?

We offer you Dell EMC Networking N1148T always at the best possible price. We can give you a discount of 2% on Dell EMC Networking N1148T if you choose payment in advance on ordering.

We also offer individual prices for your needs. You can get an offer by using the form Wholesale Inquiry.

 


Fitting accessory for Dell EMC Networking N1148T

DELL NETWORKING TRANSCEIVER SFP DELL LogoDELL NETWORKING TRANSCEIVER SFP Networking Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wellenlänge, 300m Reichweite

DELL 407-BBOU. Schnittstelle: SFP+, Datenübertragungsrate (Maximum): 10000 Mbit/s, Optischer Kabelverbinder: SFP+.

Lieske Part No.: 153458
Mfg Part No: 407-BBOU
197,00 EUR
Dell 407-BBOU plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
Dell Twinaxial Network Cable for Network Device - 7 m - SFP+ Network - SFP+ Network DELL LogoDell Twinaxial Network Cable for Network Device - 7 m - SFP+ Network - SFP+ Network PowerSwitch 10GbE SFP+ auf SFP+ Twinax DAC Kupfer Kabel 7,0m. SFP+/28: MXL, M8024, N11/15/20/30/40xx, S3048, S4xxxx, S5xxxx, VRTX-R1-2210QSA: S4048/T, S41xxx, S52xxF, S6100, S6010, Z9100, Z9264F.

Lieske Part No.: 167356
Mfg Part No: 470-AAVI
103,00 EUR
DELL 470-AAVI plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
Dell SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 LC 1000Base-SX - For Data Networking, Optical Network DELL LogoDell SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 LC 1000Base-SX - For Data Networking, Optical Network The Dell< SFP transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC ...

Lieske Part No.: 167366
Mfg Part No: 407-BBOR
91,99 EUR
DELL 407-BBOR plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
Dell Twinaxial Network Cable for Network Device - 50 cm - SFP+ Network - SFP+ Network DELL LogoDell Twinaxial Network Cable for Network Device - 50 cm - SFP+ Network - SFP+ Network PowerSwitch 10GbE SFP+ auf SFP+ Twinax DAC Kupfer Kabel 0,5m. SFP+/28: MXL, M8024, N-Serie, S3048, S4xxxx, S5xxxx, VRTX-R1-2210, X1052, X4012. QSA: S4048/T, S41xxx, S52xxF, S6100, S6010, Z9100, Z9264.

Lieske Part No.: 179273
Mfg Part No: 470-AAVK
15,99 EUR
DELL 470-AAVK plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
DELL - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Networking N20 DELL LogoDELL - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Networking N20 Dell Networking, transceiver, SFP, 1000BASE-LX, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km Reach - Kit

Lieske Part No.: 211823
Mfg Part No: 407-BBOO
169,00 EUR
DELL 407-BBOO plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
DELL - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-T - for Networking N2024, N2048, N3024, N3048, DELL LogoDELL - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-T - for Networking N2024, N2048, N3024, N3048, Dell Networking, transceiver, SFP, 1000BASE-T - Kit

Lieske Part No.: 211829
Mfg Part No: 407-BBOS
104,00 EUR
DELL 407-BBOS plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
DELL - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-ER - up to 40 km - 1550 nm - for Networking N3024, N3024F, DELL LogoDELL - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-ER - up to 40 km - 1550 nm - for Networking N3024, N3024F, Dell Networking, transceiver, SFP +, 10GbE, ER, 1550nm Wavelength, 40km Reach, Cust Kit

Lieske Part No.: 211892
Mfg Part No: 407-BBOV
2.119,00 EUR
DELL 407-BBOV plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
DELL - SFP+ transceiver module - 1000Base-ZX - up to 80 km - 1550 nm - for Networking N2024, N2048, DELL LogoDELL - SFP+ transceiver module - 1000Base-ZX - up to 80 km - 1550 nm - for Networking N2024, N2048, Dell Networking, transceiver, SFP, 1GbE, ZX, 1550nm Wavelength, 80km Reach on 9 / 125um SMF - Kit

Lieske Part No.: 211899
Mfg Part No: 407-BBOY
769,00 EUR
DELL 407-BBOY plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
DELL - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - up to 300 m - 850 nm ( pack of 12 ) DELL LogoDELL - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - up to 300 m - 850 nm ( pack of 12 ) Dell Networking, transceiver, SFP +, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach, 12-pack, Cust Kit

Lieske Part No.: 211939
Mfg Part No: 407-BBPC
2.039,00 EUR
DELL 407-BBPC plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
DELL NETWORKING TRANSCEIVER SFP DELL LogoDELL NETWORKING TRANSCEIVER SFP PowerSwitch Transceiver 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm, Reichweite: bis zu 10km über Singlemode Fiber. LC-Verbinder. Kompatibel zu: N-Serie, S3xxx, S4xxx, S5xxx, S6xxx, x1052, x4012, Z9xxx. RN84N - D4D9x - ...

Lieske Part No.: 232129
Mfg Part No: 407-BBOP
519,00 EUR
DELL 407-BBOP plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Dell Twinaxial Network Cable for Network Device - 1 m - SFP+ Network - SFP+ Network DELL LogoDell Twinaxial Network Cable for Network Device - 1 m - SFP+ Network - SFP+ Network PowerSwitch 10GbE SFP+ auf SFP+ Twinax DAC Kupfer Kabel 1,0m. SFP+/28: MXL, M8024, N11/15/20/30/40xx, S3xxx, S4xxxx, S5xxxx, VRTX-R1-2210, X4012. QSA: S4048/T, S41xxx, S52xxF, S6100, S6010, Z9100, ...

Lieske Part No.: 983225
Mfg Part No: 470-AAVH
15,99 EUR
DELL 470-AAVH plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Dell Twinaxial Network Cable for Server, Storage Device - 5 m - 1 x SFP+ Network - 1 x SFP+ Network DELL LogoDell Twinaxial Network Cable for Server, Storage Device - 5 m - 1 x SFP+ Network - 1 x SFP+ Network This Dell< Networking SFP+ Direct Attach Twinax Cable provides 10GbE connectivity up to 5 meters. For use in qualified Dell platforms.

Lieske Part No.: 983472
Mfg Part No: 470-AAVG
65,99 EUR
DELL 470-AAVG plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
DELL 407-BBRK PowerSwitch SFP+ 10G ZR 1550nm DELL LogoDELL 407-BBRK PowerSwitch SFP+ 10G ZR 1550nm PowerSwitch Transceiver 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm, Reichweite: bis zu 80km über Singlemode Fiber. LC-Verbinder. Kompatibel zu: N-Serie, S3xxx, S41x8x, S42xx, S5xxx, S6xxx, X4012, Z9xxx. 8C066 - TY5FM - ...

Lieske Part No.: 1699666
Mfg Part No: 407-BBRK
3.425,00 EUR
DELL 407-BBRK plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Searching
Search is performed.
Please be patient ...
Fehlende Felder
Close
Product in the shopcart

The following item has been put into your shopping cart by our system:

1x DELL 210-AJIU
Dell EMC Networking N1148T
529,00 EUR
Sum of all articles in cart
plus VAT
You can continue shopping and open your cart at any time from the top menu bar or now directly by clicking the button.
Enquiry: DELL 210-AJIU
Name
Homepage
Street
ZIP-Code City
Telephone
Desired quantity
Comment
Data protection: The data entered here in the fields will be processed and stored electronically, according to GDPR Art. 6 par. 1b. It will only be used to answer your inquiry. Please look at our data protection policy for more infomation.
Name and email-address are the only required fields.
We use cookies to provide the service. Using this website you agree with that. Information on the privacy policy OK und schließen