Online retailer for industrial customers, commercial customers and public institutions - no sales to private customers
Switch to german languageIndustry-Electronics in English
DELL Logo

Dell EMC Networking N1124T

Your rating:
Average rating
Rating for Dell EMC Networking N1124T
( 4.7 / 5 ) 7 ratings
422,00 EUR
( 502,18 EUR incl. VAT )
Delivery time (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
In Stock: 3 pieces
1x Dell EMC Networking N1124T
Lieske Part No.:1209436
Mfg Part No: 210-AJIS
Weight:4.54 kg

Product information for DELL 210-AJIS:

24x1GbE RJ45 + 4x10GbE SFP+ Ports, Userport-Stacking, Layer 2, 128Gbps Fabric Kapazität, 512 VLANs (kein inter VLAN Routing), Lifetime Limited Warranty - Networking OS6/


Questions & answers

What is the delivery time of Dell EMC Networking N1124T?

The article Dell EMC Networking N1124T is currently in stock

According to our experience the article is ready for dispatch within 1 working days. The delivery time usually refers to 1 piece. When ordering larger quantities, we can maybe shorten the delivery time. Just send us an inquiry about the desired quantity of DELL 210-AJIS to our sales team for an exact delivery time.

How can I buy the item at a lower price?

We offer you Dell EMC Networking N1124T always at the best possible price. We can give you a discount of 2% on Dell EMC Networking N1124T if you choose payment in advance on ordering.

We also offer individual prices for your needs. You can get an offer by using the form Wholesale Inquiry.

 


Fitting accessory for Dell EMC Networking N1124T

DELL NETWORKING TRANSCEIVER SFP DELL LogoDELL NETWORKING TRANSCEIVER SFP Networking Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wellenlänge, 300m Reichweite

DELL 407-BBOU. Schnittstelle: SFP+, Datenübertragungsrate (Maximum): 10000 Mbit/s, Optischer Kabelverbinder: SFP+.

Lieske Part No.: 153458
Mfg Part No: 407-BBOU
197,00 EUR
Dell 407-BBOU plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
Dell SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 LC 1000Base-SX - For Data Networking, Optical Network DELL LogoDell SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 LC 1000Base-SX - For Data Networking, Optical Network The Dell< SFP transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC ...

Lieske Part No.: 167366
Mfg Part No: 407-BBOR
91,99 EUR
DELL 407-BBOR plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
DELL - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Networking N20 DELL LogoDELL - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Networking N20 Dell Networking, transceiver, SFP, 1000BASE-LX, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km Reach - Kit

Lieske Part No.: 211823
Mfg Part No: 407-BBOO
169,00 EUR
DELL 407-BBOO plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
DELL - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-T - for Networking N2024, N2048, N3024, N3048, DELL LogoDELL - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-T - for Networking N2024, N2048, N3024, N3048, Dell Networking, transceiver, SFP, 1000BASE-T - Kit

Lieske Part No.: 211829
Mfg Part No: 407-BBOS
104,00 EUR
DELL 407-BBOS plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
DELL - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-ER - up to 40 km - 1550 nm - for Networking N3024, N3024F, DELL LogoDELL - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-ER - up to 40 km - 1550 nm - for Networking N3024, N3024F, Dell Networking, transceiver, SFP +, 10GbE, ER, 1550nm Wavelength, 40km Reach, Cust Kit

Lieske Part No.: 211892
Mfg Part No: 407-BBOV
2.119,00 EUR
DELL 407-BBOV plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
DELL - SFP+ transceiver module - 1000Base-ZX - up to 80 km - 1550 nm - for Networking N2024, N2048, DELL LogoDELL - SFP+ transceiver module - 1000Base-ZX - up to 80 km - 1550 nm - for Networking N2024, N2048, Dell Networking, transceiver, SFP, 1GbE, ZX, 1550nm Wavelength, 80km Reach on 9 / 125um SMF - Kit

Lieske Part No.: 211899
Mfg Part No: 407-BBOY
769,00 EUR
DELL 407-BBOY plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
DELL - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - up to 300 m - 850 nm ( pack of 12 ) DELL LogoDELL - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - up to 300 m - 850 nm ( pack of 12 ) Dell Networking, transceiver, SFP +, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach, 12-pack, Cust Kit

Lieske Part No.: 211939
Mfg Part No: 407-BBPC
2.039,00 EUR
DELL 407-BBPC plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Dell Jumper Cord - 4 m Length - IEC 60320 C13 - IEC 60320 C19 - For Server, Rack DELL LogoDell Jumper Cord - 4 m Length - IEC 60320 C13 - IEC 60320 C19 - For Server, Rack Kaltgeräte Netzkabel PDU-Style IEC 320 Typ C14 auf Typ C13 220V 10A 4,0 m. Y086H/

Lieske Part No.: 222280
Mfg Part No: 450-ABLD
-32% 12,99 EUR 18,99 EUR
DELL 450-ABLD plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
DELL NETWORKING TRANSCEIVER SFP DELL LogoDELL NETWORKING TRANSCEIVER SFP PowerSwitch Transceiver 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm, Reichweite: bis zu 10km über Singlemode Fiber. LC-Verbinder. Kompatibel zu: N-Serie, S3xxx, S4xxx, S5xxx, S6xxx, x1052, x4012, Z9xxx. RN84N - D4D9x - ...

Lieske Part No.: 232129
Mfg Part No: 407-BBOP
519,00 EUR
DELL 407-BBOP plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Dell Standard Power Cord - 2 m Length - IEC 320 EN 60320 C13 - BS 1363 - For Switch, Server DELL LogoDell Standard Power Cord - 2 m Length - IEC 320 EN 60320 C13 - BS 1363 - For Switch, Server Kaltgeräte Netzkabel CEE 7/7-Typ E+F (Schukostecker) auf IEC 320-Typ C13 (Kaltgerätestecker), 220V, 10A, 2,0m. 78390/

Lieske Part No.: 745711
Mfg Part No: 450-ADFD
6,99 EUR
DELL 450-ADFD plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Dell Standard Power Cord - 60 cm Length - IEC 60320 C14 - IEC 60320 C13 - For Server DELL LogoDell Standard Power Cord - 60 cm Length - IEC 60320 C14 - IEC 60320 C13 - For Server Kaltgeräte Netzkabel PDU-Style IEC 320 Typ C14 auf Typ C13 220V 10A 0,6 m. X364H/

Lieske Part No.: 843284
Mfg Part No: 450-ABLE
-30% 13,99 EUR 19,99 EUR
DELL 450-ABLE plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
DELL 470-AAYQ Optical Multimode Kabel LC 3m DELL LogoDELL 470-AAYQ Optical Multimode Kabel LC 3m Optical Multimode Kabel mit LC-LC Verbinder 3,0m. M6970/

Lieske Part No.: 993437
Mfg Part No: 470-AAYQ
-8% 34,99 EUR 37,99 EUR
DELL 470-AAYQ plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
DELL 470-AAYU Optical Multimode Kabel LC 5m DELL LogoDELL 470-AAYU Optical Multimode Kabel LC 5m Optical Multimode Kabel mit LC-LC Verbinder 5,0m. T6479/

Lieske Part No.: 1115998
Mfg Part No: 470-AAYU
27,99 EUR
DELL 470-AAYU plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
DELL 450-ABLC Kaltgerätekabel PDU-Style 2,0m DELL LogoDELL 450-ABLC Kaltgerätekabel PDU-Style 2,0m Kaltgeräte Netzkabel PDU-Style IEC 320 Typ C14 auf Typ C13 220V 10A 2,0 m. T736H/

Lieske Part No.: 1469823
Mfg Part No: 450-ABLC
12,99 EUR
DELL 450-ABLC plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
DELL 470-AAYR Optical Multimode Kabel LC 1m DELL LogoDELL 470-AAYR Optical Multimode Kabel LC 1m Optical Multimode Kabel mit LC-LC Verbinder 1,0m. M6969/

Lieske Part No.: 1699355
Mfg Part No: 470-AAYR
-11% 31,99 EUR 35,99 EUR
DELL 470-AAYR plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
DELL 407-BBRK PowerSwitch SFP+ 10G ZR 1550nm DELL LogoDELL 407-BBRK PowerSwitch SFP+ 10G ZR 1550nm PowerSwitch Transceiver 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm, Reichweite: bis zu 80km über Singlemode Fiber. LC-Verbinder. Kompatibel zu: N-Serie, S3xxx, S41x8x, S42xx, S5xxx, S6xxx, X4012, Z9xxx. 8C066 - TY5FM - ...

Lieske Part No.: 1699666
Mfg Part No: 407-BBRK
3.425,00 EUR
DELL 407-BBRK plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Searching
Search is performed.
Please be patient ...
Fehlende Felder
Close
Product in the shopcart

The following item has been put into your shopping cart by our system:

1x DELL 210-AJIS
Dell EMC Networking N1124T
422,00 EUR
Sum of all articles in cart
plus VAT
You can continue shopping and open your cart at any time from the top menu bar or now directly by clicking the button.
Enquiry: DELL 210-AJIS
Name
Homepage
Street
ZIP-Code City
Telephone
Desired quantity
Comment
Data protection: The data entered here in the fields will be processed and stored electronically, according to GDPR Art. 6 par. 1b. It will only be used to answer your inquiry. Please look at our data protection policy for more infomation.
Name and email-address are the only required fields.
We use cookies to provide the service. Using this website you agree with that. Information on the privacy policy OK und schließen