Online retailer for industrial customers, commercial customers and public institutions - no sales to private customers
Switch to german languageIndustry-Electronics in English

Products of BROCADE


Categories with products from brocade

  • IT-Equipment ➤ Networks ➤ Switches ( 2 )


Brocade 10G-SFPP-USR-8-E Ruckus Networks ICX Zubehör Brocade 10G-SFPP-USR-8-EBrocade 10G-SFPP-USR-8-E Ruckus Networks ICX Zubehör
10GE USR SFP+ optic (LC) w/ -13dBm Rx sensitivity, 100m over MMF, 8-pack

Lieske Part No.: 1184519
Mfg Part No: 10G-SFPP-USR-8-E
5.559,00 EUR
Brocade 10G-SFPP-USR-8-E plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Brocade 10G-SFPP-USR-E Ruckus Networks ICX Zubehör Brocade 10G-SFPP-USR-EBrocade 10G-SFPP-USR-E Ruckus Networks ICX Zubehör
10GE USR SFP+ optic (LC) w/ -13dBm Rx sensitivity, 100m over MMF, 1-pack

Lieske Part No.: 1184518
Mfg Part No: 10G-SFPP-USR-E
799,00 EUR
Brocade 10G-SFPP-USR-E plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZRD-T Ruckus Networks ICX Zubehör Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZRD-TBrocade 10G-SFPP-ZRD-T Ruckus Networks ICX Zubehör
10GBASE-ZRD TUNABLE DWDM 80 KM SFP+

Lieske Part No.: 1184517
Mfg Part No: 10G-SFPP-ZRD-T
11.019,00 EUR
Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZRD-T plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Brocade 10G-XFP-1310-LRM Ruckus Networks ICX Zubehör Brocade 10G-XFP-1310-LRMBrocade 10G-XFP-1310-LRM Ruckus Networks ICX Zubehör
Pluggable 10GbE XFP transceiver (LC), 1310 nm serial for use on multimode fiber (FDDIgrade), up to 220 meters MM fiber, compatible with 10GBASE-LRM optics

Lieske Part No.: 1184516
Mfg Part No: 10G-XFP-1310-LRM
1.229,00 EUR
Brocade 10G-XFP-1310-LRM plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Brocade 10G-XFP-ER Ruckus Networks ICX Zubehör Brocade 10G-XFP-ERBrocade 10G-XFP-ER Ruckus Networks ICX Zubehör
1550nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 40km over SMF

Lieske Part No.: 1184515
Mfg Part No: 10G-XFP-ER
6.149,00 EUR
Brocade 10G-XFP-ER plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Brocade 10G-XFP-LR Ruckus Networks ICX Zubehör Brocade 10G-XFP-LRBrocade 10G-XFP-LR Ruckus Networks ICX Zubehör
1310nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 10km over SMF

Lieske Part No.: 1184514
Mfg Part No: 10G-XFP-LR
1.579,00 EUR
Brocade 10G-XFP-LR plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Brocade 10G-XFP-LR-4 Ruckus Networks ICX Zubehör Brocade 10G-XFP-LR-4Brocade 10G-XFP-LR-4 Ruckus Networks ICX Zubehör
1310nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 10km over SMF 4 Pack

Lieske Part No.: 1184497
Mfg Part No: 10G-XFP-LR-4
5.829,00 EUR
Brocade 10G-XFP-LR-4 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Brocade 10G-XFP-SR Ruckus Networks ICX Zubehör Brocade 10G-XFP-SRBrocade 10G-XFP-SR Ruckus Networks ICX Zubehör
850nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC), target range 300m over MMF

Lieske Part No.: 1184512
Mfg Part No: 10G-XFP-SR
789,00 EUR
Brocade 10G-XFP-SR plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Brocade 10G-XFP-SR-4 Ruckus Networks ICX Zubehör Brocade 10G-XFP-SR-4Brocade 10G-XFP-SR-4 Ruckus Networks ICX Zubehör
850nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) 4 Pack, target range 300m over MMF

Lieske Part No.: 1220894
Mfg Part No: 10G-XFP-SR-4
2.939,00 EUR
Brocade 10G-XFP-SR-4 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Brocade 10G-XFP-ZR Ruckus Networks ICX Zubehör Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRBrocade 10G-XFP-ZR Ruckus Networks ICX Zubehör
1550nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 80km over SMF

Lieske Part No.: 1184498
Mfg Part No: 10G-XFP-ZR
9.839,00 EUR
Brocade 10G-XFP-ZR plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Brocade 6740-24-SVL-NDP-3 Ruckus Networks ICX VDX 6740 Support ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY 3Y Brocade 6740-24-SVL-NDP-3Brocade 6740-24-SVL-NDP-3 Ruckus Networks ICX VDX 6740 Support ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY 3Y
VDX 6740, 24P SFP+ PORTS ONLY- NO OPTICS, AC, NONPORT SIDE EXHAUST AIRFLOW

Lieske Part No.: 494007
Mfg Part No: 6740-24-SVL-NDP-3
1.829,00 EUR
Brocade 6740-24-SVL-NDP-3 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Brocade 901-1205-WW00 Ruckus - ZoneDirector 1200 Brocade 901-1205-WW00Brocade 901-1205-WW00 Ruckus - ZoneDirector 1200
>Details
Number of 150 APs supported4,000 clients per cluster2x GbE ethernet ports802.1x, local database, Active Directory, RADIUS, LDAP authentication supportGuest networking / captive portalDHCP ...

Lieske Part No.: 507079
Mfg Part No: 901-1205-WW00
916,58 EUR
Brocade 901-1205-WW00 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
Brocade 901-R310-WW02 Ruckus - ZoneFlex R310 Brocade 901-R310-WW02Brocade 901-R310-WW02 Ruckus - ZoneFlex R310
EINSTIEGSKLASSE 802.11AC 2X2:2 ACCESS POINT MIT
ADAPTIVER ANTENNENTECHNOLOGIE >High Performance and Cost Effective
Two-stream MIMO 2x2:2 Concurrent dual-band (5GHz/2.4GHz) support 867 Mbps (5 ...

Lieske Part No.: 507471
Mfg Part No: 901-R310-WW02
330,64 EUR
Brocade 901-R310-WW02 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Brocade 901-R510-WW00 Ruckus - ZoneFlex R510 Brocade 901-R510-WW00Brocade 901-R510-WW00 Ruckus - ZoneFlex R510
>Features
Mid-range 802.11ac Wave 2 AP with MU-MIMO and BeamFlex+Maximum PHY rate: 867 Mbps (5GHz), 300 Mbps (2.4GHz)Wi-Fi technology: 802.11ac Wave 2 (5GHz), 802.11n (2.4GHz)Concurrent users: ...

Lieske Part No.: 507082
Mfg Part No: 901-R510-WW00
565,01 EUR
Brocade 901-R510-WW00 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Brocade 901-R610-WW00 Ruckus - ZoneFlex R610 Brocade 901-R610-WW00Brocade 901-R610-WW00 Ruckus - ZoneFlex R610
>Features
802.11ac Multi-User MIMO (MU-MIMO)Dual-band concurrent (5GHz/2.4GHz)BeamFlex+ (PD-MRC) smart antenna, with support for up to 1024 unique antenna patterns per access point enables up to ...

Lieske Part No.: 507124
Mfg Part No: 901-R610-WW00
749,16 EUR
Brocade 901-R610-WW00 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
Brocade 901-R710-WW00 Ruckus - ZoneFlex R710 Brocade 901-R710-WW00Brocade 901-R710-WW00 Ruckus - ZoneFlex R710
>Features
802.11ac Multi-User MIMO (MU-MIMO) Concurrent dual-band (5 GHz/2.4 GHz) support 80 MHz channelization; 256-QAM modulation support; 1733 Mbps PHY rates at 5 GHz 256-QAM support on 2.

Lieske Part No.: 507184
Mfg Part No: 901-R710-WW00
1.083,99 EUR
Brocade 901-R710-WW00 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
Brocade 9U1-R310-WW02 Ruckus - ZoneFlex R310 Unleashed Brocade 9U1-R310-WW02Brocade 9U1-R310-WW02 Ruckus - ZoneFlex R310 Unleashed
HOCHLEISTUNGSFÄHIGE 802.11AC SMART WIFI-ACCESS-
POINTS MIT ADAPTIVER ANTENNENTECHNOLOGIE • Unleashed = kein separater Controller, keine Lizenzen benötigt
• geeignet bis 25 Accesspoints / 512 ...

Lieske Part No.: 507248
Mfg Part No: 9U1-R310-WW02
207,20 EUR
Brocade 9U1-R310-WW02 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Brocade 9U1-R510-WW00 Ruckus - ZoneFlex R510 Unleashed Brocade 9U1-R510-WW00Brocade 9U1-R510-WW00 Ruckus - ZoneFlex R510 Unleashed
>Features
802.11ac Multi-User MIMO (MU-MIMO) Dual-band concurrent (5Ghz/2.4GHz) BeamFlex+ (PD-MRC) smart antenna, with support for 64 unique antenna patterns enables up to 4 dB of additional gain ...

Lieske Part No.: 507400
Mfg Part No: 9U1-R510-WW00
354,08 EUR
Brocade 9U1-R510-WW00 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
Brocade 9U1-R610-WW00 Ruckus - ZoneFlex R610 Unleashed Brocade 9U1-R610-WW00Brocade 9U1-R610-WW00 Ruckus - ZoneFlex R610 Unleashed
>Features
802.11ac Wave 2 Multi-User MIMO (MU-MIMO) Dual-band concurrent (5GHz/2.4GHz) BeamFlex+ (PD-MRC) smart antenna, with support for up to 1024 unique antenna patterns per access point ...

Lieske Part No.: 507087
Mfg Part No: 9U1-R610-WW00
469,48 EUR
Brocade 9U1-R610-WW00 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Brocade BNALB-SVL-SW-1 Ruckus Networks ICX Switch Liz. IP Management up to 50 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24x7 1Y Brocade BNALB-SVL-SW-1Brocade BNALB-SVL-SW-1 Ruckus Networks ICX Switch Liz. IP Management up to 50 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24x7 1Y
ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR-NTWADV-IP-BASE

Lieske Part No.: 1220945
Mfg Part No: BNALB-SVL-SW-1
899,00 EUR
Brocade BNALB-SVL-SW-1 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Brocade BNALB-SVL-SW-3 Ruckus Networks ICX Switch Liz. IP Management up to 50 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24x7 3Y Brocade BNALB-SVL-SW-3Brocade BNALB-SVL-SW-3 Ruckus Networks ICX Switch Liz. IP Management up to 50 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24x7 3Y
ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR-NTWADV-IP-BASE

Lieske Part No.: 1220884
Mfg Part No: BNALB-SVL-SW-3
2.419,00 EUR
Brocade BNALB-SVL-SW-3 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Brocade BNALC-SVL-SW-1 Ruckus Networks ICX Switch Liz. IP Management up to 100 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24x7 1Y Brocade BNALC-SVL-SW-1Brocade BNALC-SVL-SW-1 Ruckus Networks ICX Switch Liz. IP Management up to 100 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24x7 1Y
ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR-NTWADV-IP-100

Lieske Part No.: 1220946
Mfg Part No: BNALC-SVL-SW-1
364,00 EUR
Brocade BNALC-SVL-SW-1 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Brocade BNALC-SVL-SW-3 Ruckus Networks ICX Switch Liz. IP Management up to 100 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24x7 3Y Brocade BNALC-SVL-SW-3Brocade BNALC-SVL-SW-3 Ruckus Networks ICX Switch Liz. IP Management up to 100 ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24x7 3Y
ESSENTIAL APP SUPPORT 24X7, BR-NTWADV-IP-100

Lieske Part No.: 1220914
Mfg Part No: BNALC-SVL-SW-3
909,00 EUR
Brocade BNALC-SVL-SW-3 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
Brocade BR-BFO-SML Ruckus Networks ICX Switch zub. Ruckus Networks ICX Flow Optimizer Application - Perpetual License for up to 20G traffic management capability. Brocade BR-BFO-SMLBrocade BR-BFO-SML Ruckus Networks ICX Switch zub. Ruckus Networks ICX Flow Optimizer Application - Perpetual License for up to 20G traffic management capability.
Ruckus Networks ICX Flow Optimizer Application - Perpetual License for up to 20G traffic management capability.

Lieske Part No.: 1185199
Mfg Part No: BR-BFO-SML
3.815,00 EUR
Brocade BR-BFO-SML plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
1 3 4 5
Searching
Search is performed.
Please be patient ...
Fehlende Felder
Close
We use cookies to provide the service. Using this website you agree with that. Information on the privacy policy OK und schließen