Online retailer for industrial customers, commercial customers and public institutions - no sales to private customers
Switch to german languageIndustry-Electronics in English

Products of ASSMANN ELECTRONIC


Categories with products from assmann electronic

  • IT-Equipment ➤ Accessories ➤ Cable / Adapter ➤ VGA ( 2 )
  • Electrics ➤ Cables ➤ Data lines ➤ Fiber Optic Patch Cables ( 7 )
  • IT-Equipment ➤ Networks ➤ Router ➤ Modules ( 1 )


ASSMANN ELECTRONIC AK-310103-018-E ASSMANN Display cable 3m bulk beige shielded AWG28 ASSMANN ELECTRONIC AK-310103-018-EASSMANN ELECTRONIC AK-310103-018-E ASSMANN Display cable 3m bulk beige shielded AWG28
Bietet hochwertigen Schutz gegen äußere Störeinflüsse und verhindert Geisterbilder und andere Bildstörungen.

Lieske Part No.: 287851
Mfg Part No: AK-310103-018-E
4,99 EUR
ASSMANN ELECTRONIC AK-310103-018-E plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
ASSMANN ELECTRONIC AK-320100-050-S ASSMANN DVI-D Cable M/M 18+1 5,0m bulk DVI-D (18+1) M to DVI-D (18+1) M Single Link black ASSMANN ELECTRONIC AK-320100-050-SASSMANN ELECTRONIC AK-320100-050-S ASSMANN DVI-D Cable M/M 18+1 5,0m bulk DVI-D (18+1) M to DVI-D (18+1) M Single Link black
Dieses digitale, HD Ready taugliche DVI Kabel dient dem Anschluss von Audio/Video Geräten mit DVI(18+1) Schnittstelle, wie beispielsweise PC, Notebook, Monitor, TV oder Beamer.

Lieske Part No.: 386206
Mfg Part No: AK-320100-050-S
6,99 EUR
ASSMANN ELECTRONIC AK-320100-050-S plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
ASSMANN ELECTRONIC AK-320107-020-S DIGITUS DVI-D Cable M/M 18+1 2,0m bulk DVI-I (18+1) M to DVI-I 18+1 M Single Link black ASSMANN ELECTRONIC AK-320107-020-SASSMANN ELECTRONIC AK-320107-020-S DIGITUS DVI-D Cable M/M 18+1 2,0m bulk DVI-I (18+1) M to DVI-I 18+1 M Single Link black
Dieses digitale, HD Ready taugliche DVI Kabel (Single Link), dient dem Anschluss von Audio/Video Geräten mit DVI(18+1) Schnittstelle, wie beispielsweise PC, Notebook, Monitor, TV oder Beamer.

Lieske Part No.: 261880
Mfg Part No: AK-320107-020-S
4,99 EUR
ASSMANN ELECTRONIC AK-320107-020-S plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
ASSMANN ELECTRONIC AK-320200-050-S ASSMANN DVI-D digital extension cable M/F 24+1 2xshielded Dual Link 2560x1600 at 60Hz AWG28 2m bulk black ASSMANN ELECTRONIC AK-320200-050-SASSMANN ELECTRONIC AK-320200-050-S ASSMANN DVI-D digital extension cable M/F 24+1 2xshielded Dual Link 2560x1600 at 60Hz AWG28 2m bulk black
Dieses digitale, Full HD taugliche DVI Kabel (Dual Link), dient der Verlängerung bestehender Verbindungen von Audio/Video Geräten und Kabeln mit DVI(24+1) Schnittstelle, wie beispielsweise zwischen ...

Lieske Part No.: 700006
Mfg Part No: AK-320200-050-S
8,99 EUR
ASSMANN ELECTRONIC AK-320200-050-S plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
ASSMANN ELECTRONIC AK-320504-000-S DIGITUS DVI-I to VGA adaptor black DVI-I 24+5 M VGA HD15 F blister ASSMANN ELECTRONIC AK-320504-000-SASSMANN ELECTRONIC AK-320504-000-S DIGITUS DVI-I to VGA adaptor black DVI-I 24+5 M VGA HD15 F blister
Dieser moderner Adapter eignet sich zum Verbinden von einem HD15 Kabel an Geräte oder Kabel mit DVI(24+5) Steckverbinder.

Lieske Part No.: 678706
Mfg Part No: AK-320504-000-S
2,99 EUR
ASSMANN ELECTRONIC AK-320504-000-S plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
ASSMANN ELECTRONIC AK-330107-010-S ASSMANN HDMI 2.0 Cable 2xHDMI Typ A plug HDMI High-Speed with ethernet 1m bulk 4K Ultra HD uand 3D ARC CEC ASSMANN ELECTRONIC AK-330107-010-SASSMANN ELECTRONIC AK-330107-010-S ASSMANN HDMI 2.0 Cable 2xHDMI Typ A plug HDMI High-Speed with ethernet 1m bulk 4K Ultra HD uand 3D ARC CEC


Lieske Part No.: 966273
Mfg Part No: AK-330107-010-S
3,99 EUR
ASSMANN ELECTRONIC AK-330107-010-S plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
ASSMANN ELECTRONIC AK-340102-010-W ASSMANN cable mini DisplayPort plug to displayPort plug 1m double shielding white ASSMANN ELECTRONIC AK-340102-010-WASSMANN ELECTRONIC AK-340102-010-W ASSMANN cable mini DisplayPort plug to displayPort plug 1m double shielding white


Lieske Part No.: 238315
Mfg Part No: AK-340102-010-W
4,99 EUR
ASSMANN ELECTRONIC AK-340102-010-W plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
ASSMANN ELECTRONIC AK-340102-020-W ASSMANN cable mini DisplayPort plug to displayPort plug 2m double shielding white ASSMANN ELECTRONIC AK-340102-020-WASSMANN ELECTRONIC AK-340102-020-W ASSMANN cable mini DisplayPort plug to displayPort plug 2m double shielding white


Lieske Part No.: 238285
Mfg Part No: AK-340102-020-W
5,99 EUR
ASSMANN ELECTRONIC AK-340102-020-W plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
ASSMANN ELECTRONIC AK-340102-030-W ASSMANN cable mini DisplayPort plug to displayPort plug 3m double shielding white ASSMANN ELECTRONIC AK-340102-030-WASSMANN ELECTRONIC AK-340102-030-W ASSMANN cable mini DisplayPort plug to displayPort plug 3m double shielding white


Lieske Part No.: 238276
Mfg Part No: AK-340102-030-W
5,99 EUR
ASSMANN ELECTRONIC AK-340102-030-W plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
ASSMANN ELECTRONIC AK-340103-020-S DIGITUS cable Displayport DP/St - DP/St 2m AWG32 2xshielded black ASSMANN ELECTRONIC AK-340103-020-SASSMANN ELECTRONIC AK-340103-020-S DIGITUS cable Displayport DP/St - DP/St 2m AWG32 2xshielded black
Is Ideal for CAD/CAM, GIS, 3D modeling, real time simulation, and more. DisplayPort connection cable, DP, M/M, 2.0m, w/interlock, DP, 1.1a conform, UL, bl
This high performance HD digital audio and ...

Lieske Part No.: 650144
Mfg Part No: AK-340103-020-S
3,99 EUR
ASSMANN ELECTRONIC AK-340103-020-S plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
ASSMANN ELECTRONIC AK-340300-010-S ASSMANN cable DisplayPort plug to HDMI plug Typ A 1m schwarz ASSMANN ELECTRONIC AK-340300-010-SASSMANN ELECTRONIC AK-340300-010-S ASSMANN cable DisplayPort plug to HDMI plug Typ A 1m schwarz


Lieske Part No.: 710011
Mfg Part No: AK-340300-010-S
6,99 EUR
ASSMANN ELECTRONIC AK-340300-010-S plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
ASSMANN ELECTRONIC AK-340300-030-S ASSMANN cable DisplayPort plug to HDMI plug Typ A 3m schwarz ASSMANN ELECTRONIC AK-340300-030-SASSMANN ELECTRONIC AK-340300-030-S ASSMANN cable DisplayPort plug to HDMI plug Typ A 3m schwarz


Lieske Part No.: 709967
Mfg Part No: AK-340300-030-S
8,99 EUR
ASSMANN ELECTRONIC AK-340300-030-S plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
ASSMANN ELECTRONIC DA-73102 DIGITUS Repeater cable USB2 extension cable with ampilier 20m ASSMANN ELECTRONIC DA-73102ASSMANN ELECTRONIC DA-73102 DIGITUS Repeater cable USB2 extension cable with ampilier 20m
The solution to use USB peripherals far away from your computer!Expands the max. USB cable length permitted by additional 20m.

Lieske Part No.: 721914
Mfg Part No: DA-73102
28,99 EUR
ASSMANN ELECTRONIC DA-73102 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
ASSMANN ELECTRONIC DA-73104 DIGITUS USB3.0 repeater cable 5m AWG28 ASSMANN ELECTRONIC DA-73104ASSMANN ELECTRONIC DA-73104 DIGITUS USB3.0 repeater cable 5m AWG28
The solution to use USB peripherals far away from your computer!

USB 3.0 Repeater Cable, 5.0 m, A/M - A/F, AWG28 24, Chipset SN65LVPE502, UL, CE, bl

Everyone knows the problem, when a printer or ...

Lieske Part No.: 551672
Mfg Part No: DA-73104
16,99 EUR
ASSMANN ELECTRONIC DA-73104 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
ASSMANN ELECTRONIC DK-2533-03/3 DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC to LC Multimode 50/125 mju Duplex long 3m class OM3 ASSMANN ELECTRONIC DK-2533-03/3ASSMANN ELECTRONIC DK-2533-03/3 DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC to LC Multimode 50/125 mju Duplex long 3m class OM3


Lieske Part No.: 759111
Mfg Part No: DK-2533-03/3
6,99 EUR
ASSMANN ELECTRONIC DK-2533-03/3 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
ASSMANN ELECTRONIC DK-2933-01 DIGITUS LWL patchcable LC/LC 09/125um singelmode Duplex halogenfree with protocol yellow 1m ASSMANN ELECTRONIC DK-2933-01ASSMANN ELECTRONIC DK-2933-01 DIGITUS LWL patchcable LC/LC 09/125um singelmode Duplex halogenfree with protocol yellow 1m
Duplex Kabel LSOH Stecker mit Keramik Ferrule Kabeldurchmesser 3 mm Einzeln verpackt mit Messprotokoll

Lieske Part No.: 949953
Mfg Part No: DK-2933-01
5,99 EUR
ASSMANN ELECTRONIC DK-2933-01 plus VAT
Delivery time (ca.) 6 workdaysinfo_outline
ASSMANN ELECTRONIC DK-2933-02 DIGITUS LWL patchcable LC/LC 09/125um singelmode Duplex halogenfree with protocol yellow 2m ASSMANN ELECTRONIC DK-2933-02ASSMANN ELECTRONIC DK-2933-02 DIGITUS LWL patchcable LC/LC 09/125um singelmode Duplex halogenfree with protocol yellow 2m
Diese LWL Singlemode Patchkabel bietet hervorragende Leistung und Verbindungsqualität für Ihr Netzwerk.

Lieske Part No.: 162264
Mfg Part No: DK-2933-02
5,99 EUR
ASSMANN ELECTRONIC DK-2933-02 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
ASSMANN ELECTRONIC DK-2933-03 DIGITUS LWL patchcable LC/LC 09/125um singelmode Duplex halogenfree with protocol yellow 3m ASSMANN ELECTRONIC DK-2933-03ASSMANN ELECTRONIC DK-2933-03 DIGITUS LWL patchcable LC/LC 09/125um singelmode Duplex halogenfree with protocol yellow 3m
Duplex Kabel LSOH Stecker mit Keramik Ferrule

Lieske Part No.: 356808
Mfg Part No: DK-2933-03
6,99 EUR
ASSMANN ELECTRONIC DK-2933-03 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
ASSMANN ELECTRONIC DK-2933-05 DIGITUS LWL patchcable LC/LC 09/125um singelmode Duplex halogenfree with protocol yellow 5m ASSMANN ELECTRONIC DK-2933-05ASSMANN ELECTRONIC DK-2933-05 DIGITUS LWL patchcable LC/LC 09/125um singelmode Duplex halogenfree with protocol yellow 5m
Duplex Kabel LSOH Stecker mit Keramik Ferrule

Lieske Part No.: 716222
Mfg Part No: DK-2933-05
6,99 EUR
ASSMANN ELECTRONIC DK-2933-05 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
ASSMANN ELECTRONIC DK-2933-07 DIGITUS LWL patchcable LC/LC 09/125um singelmode Duplex halogenfree with protocol yellow 7m ASSMANN ELECTRONIC DK-2933-07ASSMANN ELECTRONIC DK-2933-07 DIGITUS LWL patchcable LC/LC 09/125um singelmode Duplex halogenfree with protocol yellow 7m
Duplex Kabel LSOH Stecker mit Keramik Ferrule

Lieske Part No.: 496330
Mfg Part No: DK-2933-07
8,99 EUR
ASSMANN ELECTRONIC DK-2933-07 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
ASSMANN ELECTRONIC DK-2933-10 DIGITUS LWL patchcable LC/LC 09/125um singelmode Duplex halogenfree with protocol yellow 10m ASSMANN ELECTRONIC DK-2933-10ASSMANN ELECTRONIC DK-2933-10 DIGITUS LWL patchcable LC/LC 09/125um singelmode Duplex halogenfree with protocol yellow 10m
Diese LWL Singlemode Patchkabel bietet hervorragende Leistung und Verbindungsqualität für Ihr Netzwerk.

Lieske Part No.: 518467
Mfg Part No: DK-2933-10
7,99 EUR
ASSMANN ELECTRONIC DK-2933-10 plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
ASSMANN ELECTRONIC DK-300136-010-S DIGITUS USB Type-C Anschlusskabel Typ C auf A St/St 1.0m Super Speed UL sw ASSMANN ELECTRONIC DK-300136-010-SASSMANN ELECTRONIC DK-300136-010-S DIGITUS USB Type-C Anschlusskabel Typ C auf A St/St 1.0m Super Speed UL sw


Lieske Part No.: 835565
Mfg Part No: DK-300136-010-S
5,99 EUR
ASSMANN ELECTRONIC DK-300136-010-S plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
ASSMANN ELECTRONIC DK-320504-000-S DIGITUS DVI-I to VGA adaptor black DVI-I 24+5 M to VGA HD15 F ASSMANN ELECTRONIC DK-320504-000-SASSMANN ELECTRONIC DK-320504-000-S DIGITUS DVI-I to VGA adaptor black DVI-I 24+5 M to VGA HD15 F


Lieske Part No.: 701204
Mfg Part No: DK-320504-000-S
-25% 2,99 EUR 3,99 EUR
ASSMANN ELECTRONIC DK-320504-000-S plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
ASSMANN ELECTRONIC DK-330107-050-S DIGITUS HDMI cable High Speed with Ethernet TYP A 1.4 AWG28 golded M/M 3xshielded black 5,0m ASSMANN ELECTRONIC DK-330107-050-SASSMANN ELECTRONIC DK-330107-050-S DIGITUS HDMI cable High Speed with Ethernet TYP A 1.4 AWG28 golded M/M 3xshielded black 5,0m
Dieses Full HD (1080p) und 3D taugliche Kabel, dient dem Anschluss von Audio/Video Geräten, wie beispielsweise Blu-ray Spieler, Spielekonsolen, usw., an einen Fernseher, Monitor oder PC. Auch zur ...

Lieske Part No.: 358308
Mfg Part No: DK-330107-050-S
-13% 6,99 EUR 7,99 EUR
ASSMANN ELECTRONIC DK-330107-050-S plus VAT
Delivery time on requestinfo_outline
1
Searching
Search is performed.
Please be patient ...
Fehlende Felder
Close
We use cookies to provide the service. Using this website you agree with that. Information on the privacy policy OK und schließen