Online retailer for industrial customers, commercial customers and public institutions - no sales to private customers
Switch to german languageIndustry-Electronics in English
Allied Telesis Logo

Allied Telesis AT-SP10LR/I
SFP+ IE 10G-LR10KM SM DUAL FLC

Your rating:
Average rating
Rating for Allied Telesis AT-SP10LR/I SFP+ IE 10G-LR10KM SM DUAL FLC
( 0 / 5 ) 0 ratings
719,00 EUR
( 855,61 EUR incl. VAT )
Delivery time (ca.) 1 workdaysinfo_outline
In Stock: >5 pieces
1x Allied Telesis AT-SP10LR/I SFP+ IE 10G-LR10KM SM DUAL FLC
End-Of-Life: 18. Jul 2019
Lieske Part No.:170984
Mfg Part No: AT-SP10LR/I
UPC/EAN: 0767035195285
Weight:0.06 kg

Product information for Allied Telesis AT-SP10LR/I:

10km, 1310nm, 10Gbps Base-LR, SFP+, SM, LC


Please note...
We have listed this article as 'end-of-life', which means that it will only be sold until it is completely sold out ! Please mind that we cannot guarantee you, you will receive the article, although it may be betokened as available. You can find the date from when the article was marked end-of-life to the top.

Questions & answers

What is the delivery time of Allied Telesis AT-SP10LR/I SFP+ IE 10G-LR10KM SM DUAL FLC?

The article Allied Telesis AT-SP10LR/I SFP+ IE 10G-LR10KM SM DUAL FLC is currently in stock

According to our experience the article is ready for dispatch within 1 working days. The delivery time usually refers to 1 piece. When ordering larger quantities, we can maybe shorten the delivery time. Just send us an inquiry about the desired quantity of Allied Telesis AT-SP10LR/I to our sales team for an exact delivery time.

How can I buy the item at a lower price?

We offer you Allied Telesis AT-SP10LR/I SFP+ IE 10G-LR10KM SM DUAL FLC always at the best possible price. We can give you a discount of 2% on Allied Telesis AT-SP10LR/I SFP+ IE 10G-LR10KM SM DUAL FLC if you choose payment in advance on ordering.

We also offer individual prices for your needs. You can get an offer by using the form Wholesale Inquiry.

 


Searching
Search is performed.
Please be patient ...
Fehlende Felder
Close
Product in the shopcart

The following item has been put into your shopping cart by our system:

1x Allied Telesis AT-SP10LR/I
Allied Telesis AT-SP10LR/I SFP+ IE 10G-LR10KM SM DUAL FLC
719,00 EUR
Sum of all articles in cart
plus VAT
You can continue shopping and open your cart at any time from the top menu bar or now directly by clicking the button.
Enquiry: Allied Telesis AT-SP10LR/I
Name
Homepage
Street
ZIP-Code City
Telephone
Desired quantity
Comment
Data protection: The data entered here in the fields will be processed and stored electronically, according to GDPR Art. 6 par. 1b. It will only be used to answer your inquiry. Please look at our data protection policy for more infomation.
Name and email-address are the only required fields.
We use cookies to provide the service. Using this website you agree with that. Information on the privacy policy OK und schließen